2018-2019 11-Man Football


1 Hayti (11-0)
Class 1 District 1 
74
5 St. Vincent (5-6)
Class 1 District 1 
13
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 Valle Catholic (9-2)
Class 1 District 1 
56
3 Scott City (8-3)
Class 1 District 1 
28
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Scott City Final
1 Pierce City (10-1)
Class 1 District 2 
7
4 Thayer (7-4)
Class 1 District 2 
42
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
2 Skyline (7-4)
Class 1 District 2 
16
3 Miller (9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
44
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Miller Final
1 Adrian (10-1)
Class 1 District 3 
24
4 Lockwood with Golden City (6-5)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lockwood Final
2 Greenfield (6-4)
Class 1 District 3 
20
6 Liberal with Bronaugh (5-6)
Class 1 District 3 
22
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Liberal Final 1 OT
1 Midway (11-0)
Class 1 District 4 
24
4 Windsor (7-4)
Class 1 District 4 
14
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Windsor Final
2 Lincoln (10-1)
Class 1 District 4 
14
3 Cole Camp (6-5)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Fayette (10-1)
Class 1 District 5 
60
4 Slater (4-5)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Slater Final
2 Tipton (5-6)
Class 1 District 5 
0
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (6-5)
Class 1 District 5 
12
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
1 Scotland County (8-3)
Class 1 District 6 
28
4 South Shelby (5-6)
Class 1 District 6 
46
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Shelbina Final
2 Westran (9-2)
Class 1 District 6 
39
3 Mark Twain (5-6)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Center Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (8-3)
Class 1 District 7 
46
5 North Platte (3-8)
Class 1 District 7 
30
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Dearborn Final
2 East Buchanan (8-3)
Class 1 District 7 
20
3 Mid-Buchanan (7-4)
Class 1 District 7 
42
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 Milan (10-1)
Class 1 District 8 
13
5 Penney (8-3)
Class 1 District 8 
20
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hamilton Final 2 OT
2 Marceline (10-1)
Class 1 District 8 
29
3 Gallatin (8-3)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Gallatin Final
1 Charleston (10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
50
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (8-3)
Class 2 District 1 
27
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Jefferson (Festus) (9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
7
3 Caruthersville (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
30
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Caruthersville Final
1 Lutheran North (8-3)
Class 2 District 2 
68
5 Duchesne (2-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ava (10-1)
Class 2 District 3 
36
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (7-4)
Class 2 District 3 
28
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain View Final
2 Fair Grove (10-1)
Class 2 District 3 
20
3 Strafford (9-2)
Class 2 District 3 
12
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Lamar (10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
36
4 Sarcoxie (7-4)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
2 El Dorado Springs (8-3)
Class 2 District 4 
36
3 Versailles (7-4)
Class 2 District 4 
48
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Versailles Final
1 Blair Oaks (11-0)
Class 2 District 5 
70
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (4-7)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 South Callaway (10-1)
Class 2 District 5 
14
3 North Callaway (7-4)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Kingdom City Final
1 Monroe City (10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
48
4 Bowling Green (7-4)
Class 2 District 6 
12
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Bowling Green Final
2 Clark County (9-2)
Class 2 District 6 
36
3 Palmyra (7-4)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
49
4 Knob Noster (7-4)
Class 2 District 7 
28
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
2 Holden (8-3)
Class 2 District 7 
46
3 Lafayette County (6-5)
Class 2 District 7 
35
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Lathrop (11-0)
Class 2 District 8 
45
4 Macon (8-3)
Class 2 District 8 
14
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Macon Final
2 Lawson (10-1)
Class 2 District 8 
15
3 Lexington (9-2)
Class 2 District 8 
8
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Lexington Final
1 Kennett (10-1)
Class 3 District 1 
48
5 Potosi (5-6)
Class 3 District 1 
9
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (6-5)
Class 3 District 1 
13
6 Dexter (5-5)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (10-0)
Class 3 District 2 
55
5 Miller Career Academy (5-6)
Class 3 District 2 
12
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Clair (9-2)
Class 3 District 2 
20
3 Lutheran South (6-4)
Class 3 District 2 
27
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (9-2)
Class 3 District 3 
71
5 McCluer South-Berkeley (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
10
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Charles West (8-3)
Class 3 District 3 
42
3 Lutheran St. Charles (8-3)
Class 3 District 3 
8
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Moberly (8-3)
Class 3 District 4 
47
4 Mexico (6-5)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mexico Final
2 Southern Boone (9-2)
Class 3 District 4 
30
3 Winfield (7-4)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Springfield Catholic (9-2)
Class 3 District 5 
40
4 Eldon (6-5)
Class 3 District 5 
14
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Eldon Final
2 Buffalo (9-2)
Class 3 District 5 
50
3 St. James (6-5)
Class 3 District 5 
36
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St James Final
1 Cassville (11-0)
Class 3 District 6 
35
4 Seneca (5-6)
Class 3 District 6 
29
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Reeds Spring (7-4)
Class 3 District 6 
7
3 Mt. Vernon (10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
43
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
1 Odessa (11-0)
Class 3 District 7 
63
5 Pleasant Hill (8-3)
Class 3 District 7 
28
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Pembroke Hill (11-0)
Class 3 District 7 
14
3 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (7-3)
Class 3 District 7 
12
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
38
4 Chillicothe (4-7)
Class 3 District 8 
7
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Savannah (8-3)
Class 3 District 8 
50
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-5)
Class 3 District 8 
10
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 West Plains (11-0)
Class 4 District 1 
43
5 Sikeston (5-6)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Farmington (7-4)
Class 4 District 1 
21
3 Festus (7-4)
Class 4 District 1 
28
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (11-0)
Class 4 District 2 
42
4 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (5-6)
Class 4 District 2 
7
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Rockwood Summit (6-5)
Class 4 District 2 
56
3 Roosevelt with Cleveland NJROTC (8-3)
Class 4 District 2 
12
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt East (9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
31
4 Priory (7-4)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Hannibal (8-3)
Class 4 District 4 
49
3 Westminster Christian Academy (6-5)
Class 4 District 4 
14
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Camdenton (10-1)
Class 4 District 5 
57
5 Helias Catholic (4-7)
Class 4 District 5 
35
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (10-1)
Class 4 District 5 
52
3 Rolla (7-4)
Class 4 District 5 
14
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Webb City (11-0)
Class 4 District 6 
54
4 Carl Junction (5-6)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
2 Neosho (8-3)
Class 4 District 6 
35
3 Marshfield (8-3)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Marshfield Final
1 Warrensburg (8-3)
Class 4 District 7 
31
5 Grandview (5-6)
Class 4 District 7 
14
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Grandview Final
2 Van Horn (7-4)
Class 4 District 7 
14
6 Harrisonville (4-7)
Class 4 District 7 
34
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Platte County (10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
28
4 Excelsior Springs (8-3)
Class 4 District 8 
20
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Smithville (10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
24
3 Kearney (8-3)
Class 4 District 8 
10
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kearney Final
1 Jackson (10-0)
Class 5 District 1 
49
4 Poplar Bluff (5-6)
Class 5 District 1 
0
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Fox (9-1)
Class 5 District 1 
62
3 Seckman (6-4)
Class 5 District 1 
35
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Mehlville (7-3)
Class 5 District 2 
7
4 Chaminade College Prep (6-5)
Class 5 District 2 
51
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
2 Vianney (7-3)
Class 5 District 2 
56
3 Parkway West (7-4)
Class 5 District 2 
14
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (9-1)
Class 5 District 3 
37
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (4-7)
Class 5 District 3 
2
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Timberland (8-2)
Class 5 District 4 
30
4 Smith-Cotton (5-6)
Class 5 District 4 
9
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Battle (6-4)
Class 5 District 4 
48
3 Holt (4-6)
Class 5 District 4 
44
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Lebanon (8-2)
Class 5 District 5 
70
4 Glendale (3-8)
Class 5 District 5 
6
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Willard (4-6)
Class 5 District 5 
42
3 Waynesville (3-7)
Class 5 District 5 
7
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Waynesville Final
1 Carthage (9-1)
Class 5 District 6 
49
4 Republic (3-8)
Class 5 District 6 
10
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Parkview (6-4)
Class 5 District 6 
42
3 Nixa (3-7)
Class 5 District 6 
41
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Nixa Final 1 OT
1 Raytown (8-2)
Class 5 District 7 
7
4 Belton (4-7)
Class 5 District 7 
35
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Belton Final
2 Fort Osage (6-4)
Class 5 District 7 
45
3 William Chrisman (5-6)
Class 5 District 7 
14
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Staley (8-2)
Class 5 District 8 
24
5 Oak Park (4-7)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 North Kansas City (9-1)
Class 5 District 8 
28
3 Park Hill South (2-8)
Class 5 District 8 
17
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Riverside Final
1 Christian Brothers College (9-1)
Class 6 District 1 
69
5 Hazelwood West (7-4)
Class 6 District 1 
8
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 DeSmet (9-2)
Class 6 District 1 
35
3 Pattonville (8-3)
Class 6 District 1 
7
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
1 Rock Bridge (9-2)
Class 6 District 2 
35
4 Francis Howell (8-4)
Class 6 District 2 
10
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Blue Springs (8-3)
Class 6 District 2 
31
7 Blue Springs South (3-8)
Class 6 District 2 
21
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Eureka (9-2)
Class 6 District 3 
14
4 Kirkwood (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
25
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Joplin (9-2)
Class 6 District 3 
56
3 Lindbergh (7-4)
Class 6 District 3 
10
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lee's Summit North (9-2)
Class 6 District 4 
42
4 Liberty (7-4)
Class 6 District 4 
7
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Lee's Summit West (9-2)
Class 6 District 4 
14
3 Rockhurst (9-2)
Class 6 District 4 
38
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.