2019-2020 11-Man Football


1 Valle Catholic (9-1)
Class 1 District 1 
53
8 Crystal City (0-10)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Charleston (5-5)
Class 1 District 1 
13
5 Malden (3-7)
Class 1 District 1 
18
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Hayti (9-1)
Class 1 District 1 
64
7 Chaffee (1-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Chaffee Final
3 St. Vincent (7-3)
Class 1 District 1 
48
6 Portageville (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
22
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Thayer (9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
45
8 Diamond (2-8)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Diamond Final
4 Cabool (5-5)
Class 1 District 2 
28
5 Sarcoxie (5-5)
Class 1 District 2 
8
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
2 Pierce City (10-0)
Class 1 District 2 
41
7 Ash Grove (4-6)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
3 Miller (9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
20
6 Marionville (4-6)
Class 1 District 2 
14
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Marionville Final
1 Lincoln (10-0)
Class 1 District 3 
13
8 Pleasant Hope (0-9)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Forfeit
4 Cole Camp (6-4)
Class 1 District 3 
44
5 Tipton (3-7)
Class 1 District 3 
6
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Tipton Final
2 Skyline (6-4)
Class 1 District 3 
51
7 Greenfield (1-8)
Class 1 District 3 
12
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Greenfield Final
3 Lockwood with Golden City (7-3)
Class 1 District 3 
50
6 Jasper (1-9)
Class 1 District 3 
34
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Jasper Final
1 Adrian (9-1)
Class 1 District 4 
53
8 Archie (2-8)
Class 1 District 4 
21
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Archie Final
4 Midway (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
7
5 Wellington-Napoleon (5-5)
Class 1 District 4 
11
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 Windsor (8-2)
Class 1 District 4 
61
7 Concordia (3-7)
Class 1 District 4 
13
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Concordia Final
3 Crest Ridge (8-2)
Class 1 District 4 
42
6 Sherwood (1-9)
Class 1 District 4 
8
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Creighton Final
1 Marceline (9-1)
Class 1 District 5 
48
8 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (1-9)
Class 1 District 5 
14
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Concordia Final
4 Carrollton (5-5)
Class 1 District 5 
29
5 Fayette (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
8
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Fayette Final
2 Slater (7-3)
Class 1 District 5 
40
7 Salisbury (2-8)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Salisbury Final
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (7-3)
Class 1 District 5 
54
6 Santa Fe (3-7)
Class 1 District 5 
20
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Alma Final
1 Brentwood (5-5)
Class 1 District 6 
41
8 Louisiana (0-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Louisiana Final
4 Paris with Faith Walk (5-5)
Class 1 District 6 
24
5 Harrisburg (6-4)
Class 1 District 6 
30
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
2 South Callaway (4-6)
Class 1 District 6 
55
7 Westran (2-8)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Huntsville Final
3 South Shelby (4-6)
Class 1 District 6 
28
6 Mark Twain (3-7)
Class 1 District 6 
20
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Center Final 2 OT
1 Mid-Buchanan (9-1)
Class 1 District 7 
55
8 Polo (0-10)
Class 1 District 7 
8
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Polo Final
4 North Platte (3-7)
Class 1 District 7 
28
5 East Buchanan (4-6)
Class 1 District 7 
52
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Penney (5-5)
Class 1 District 7 
35
7 Maysville with Winston (1-9)
Class 1 District 7 
21
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Maysville Final
3 Plattsburg (5-5)
Class 1 District 7 
20
6 West Platte (1-9)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weston Final
1 Scotland County (9-1)
Class 1 District 8 
44
8 Schuyler County (1-9)
Class 1 District 8 
6
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Princeton with Mercer (7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
7
5 Putnam County (6-4)
Class 1 District 8 
10
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Unionville Final
2 South Harrison (9-1)
Class 1 District 8 
56
7 Knox County (3-7)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Edina Final
3 Gallatin (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
7
6 Milan (5-5)
Class 1 District 8 
8
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Milan Final
1 Scott City (9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
49
8 Herculaneum (2-8)
Class 2 District 1 
8
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
4 Central (New Madrid County) (6-4)
Class 2 District 1 
48
5 Kelly (5-5)
Class 2 District 1 
18
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
2 Caruthersville (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
67
7 East Prairie (4-6)
Class 2 District 1 
20
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, East Prairie Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
29
6 Jefferson (Festus) (4-6)
Class 2 District 1 
16
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Lutheran North (9-0)
Class 2 District 2 
62
8 Grandview (Hillsboro) (2-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 Lift for Life Academy Charter (9-1)
Class 2 District 2 
41
7 Carnahan (0-10)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Duchesne (8-2)
Class 2 District 2 
13
6 Cardinal Ritter (0-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
1 Ava (10-0)
Class 2 District 3 
60
8 Mountain Grove (0-10)
Class 2 District 3 
20
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
4 Houston (4-6)
Class 2 District 3 
20
5 East Newton (2-8)
Class 2 District 3 
21
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Granby Final
2 Liberty (Mountain View) (5-5)
Class 2 District 3 
55
7 Forsyth (2-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Forsyth Final
3 Strafford (5-5)
Class 2 District 3 
18
6 Willow Springs (5-5)
Class 2 District 3 
41
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
1 Fair Grove (9-0)
Class 2 District 4 
54
8 Butler (1-9)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Butler Final
4 El Dorado Springs (4-6)
Class 2 District 4 
22
5 Versailles (3-7)
Class 2 District 4 
49
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Versailles Final
2 Lamar (8-2)
Class 2 District 4 
49
7 California (1-9)
Class 2 District 4 
14
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, California Final
3 Warsaw (7-3)
Class 2 District 4 
52
6 Stockton with Sheldon (4-6)
Class 2 District 4 
26
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Centralia (10-0)
Class 2 District 5 
52
8 Missouri Military Academy (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Mexico Final
4 Christian (6-4)
Class 2 District 5 
49
5 North Callaway (7-3)
Class 2 District 5 
22
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Kingdom City Final
2 Hallsville (8-2)
Class 2 District 5 
41
7 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
18
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Hermann (7-3)
Class 2 District 5 
28
6 Montgomery County (7-3)
Class 2 District 5 
24
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
1 Clark County (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
59
8 Van-Far with Community (1-9)
Class 2 District 6 
14
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Vandalia Final
4 Bowling Green (4-6)
Class 2 District 6 
34
5 Macon (5-5)
Class 2 District 6 
42
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Macon Final
2 Monroe City (7-3)
Class 2 District 6 
44
7 Clopton with Elsberry (2-8)
Class 2 District 6 
36
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Clarksville Final
3 Palmyra (7-3)
Class 2 District 6 
44
6 Highland (3-7)
Class 2 District 6 
12
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Ewing Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
55
8 Lone Jack with Kingsville (1-9)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
4 Knob Noster (8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
49
5 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (3-7)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Lafayette County (8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
40
6 Holden (3-7)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Holden Final
1 Maryville (8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
62
8 St. Joseph Christian with Northland Christian (0-8)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Lawson (7-3)
Class 2 District 8 
48
5 Lexington (5-5)
Class 2 District 8 
10
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Lexington Final
2 Lathrop (10-0)
Class 2 District 8 
62
7 Trenton (2-8)
Class 2 District 8 
13
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Trenton Final
3 Richmond (7-3)
Class 2 District 8 
48
6 Brookfield (2-8)
Class 2 District 8 
22
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Brookfield Final
1 Kennett (10-0)
Class 3 District 1 
56
8 Doniphan (1-9)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Doniphan Final
4 Potosi (6-4)
Class 3 District 1 
20
5 Perryville (5-5)
Class 3 District 1 
14
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (7-3)
Class 3 District 1 
20
7 Dexter (1-8)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
3 Ste. Genevieve (7-3)
Class 3 District 1 
31
6 Fredericktown (3-7)
Class 3 District 1 
7
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
4 Sullivan (6-4)
Class 3 District 2 
27
5 Owensville (4-6)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Owensville Final
2 St. Clair (10-0)
Class 3 District 2 
42
7 Lutheran South (0-10)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 St. Francis Borgia (8-2)
Class 3 District 2 
57
6 Bayless (2-8)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (6-3)
Class 3 District 3 
42
8 Vashon with Transportation and Law (1-8)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (8-2)
Class 3 District 4 
51
8 Winfield (1-9)
Class 3 District 4 
22
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Winfield Final
4 Wright City (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
6
5 Mexico (5-5)
Class 3 District 4 
40
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mexico Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (8-2)
Class 3 District 4 
78
7 Orchard Farm (2-8)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Moberly (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
35
6 Fulton (3-7)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Blair Oaks (10-0)
Class 3 District 5 
68
8 St. James (0-10)
Class 3 District 5 
7
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St James Final
4 Salem (7-3)
Class 3 District 5 
30
5 Osage (3-7)
Class 3 District 5 
20
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Buffalo (8-2)
Class 3 District 5 
41
7 Eldon (1-9)
Class 3 District 5 
6
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Eldon Final
3 Springfield Catholic (6-4)
Class 3 District 5 
7
6 Logan-Rogersville (3-7)
Class 3 District 5 
26
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Mt. Vernon (10-0)
Class 3 District 6 
33
8 Nevada (0-10)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Nevada Final
4 Seneca (7-3)
Class 3 District 6 
21
5 Reeds Spring (5-5)
Class 3 District 6 
14
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Reeds Spring Final
2 Cassville (8-2)
Class 3 District 6 
48
7 Aurora (1-9)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Aurora Final
3 Monett (8-2)
Class 3 District 6 
38
6 Hollister (4-7)
Class 3 District 6 
14
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Hollister Final
1 Odessa (10-0)
Class 3 District 7 
76
8 Clinton (0-10)
Class 3 District 7 
8
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Clinton Final
4 Boonville (7-3)
Class 3 District 7 
47
5 Oak Grove (4-6)
Class 3 District 7 
26
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Center (9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
35
7 Pleasant Hill (0-10)
Class 3 District 7 
19
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
3 Southern Boone (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
48
6 St. Michael the Archangel (3-7)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Savannah (8-2)
Class 3 District 8 
60
8 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (0-10)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Cameron (5-5)
Class 3 District 8 
51
5 Central Academy (2-8)
Class 3 District 8 
22
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Chillicothe (8-2)
Class 3 District 8 
61
7 Southeast (1-9)
Class 3 District 8 
12
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Pembroke Hill (7-3)
Class 3 District 8 
27
6 Benton (2-8)
Class 3 District 8 
40
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Farmington (8-2)
Class 4 District 1 
63
8 Windsor (Imperial) (3-7)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
4 Festus (5-5)
Class 4 District 1 
41
5 DeSoto (4-6)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Desoto Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (6-4)
Class 4 District 1 
42
7 North County (2-8)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
3 Hillsboro (4-6)
Class 4 District 1 
23
6 Sikeston (3-7)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Affton (9-1)
Class 4 District 2 
55
7 Soldan International Studies with Sumner (2-8)
Class 4 District 2 
20
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (8-2)
Class 4 District 2 
46
6 Riverview Gardens (0-10)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (9-1)
Class 4 District 3 
72
8 Clayton (1-9)
Class 4 District 3 
7
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Clayton Final
4 Parkway North (3-7)
Class 4 District 3 
13
5 Westminster Christian Academy (5-5)
Class 4 District 3 
35
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Rockwood Summit (9-1)
Class 4 District 3 
54
7 St. Charles (3-7)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (7-3)
Class 4 District 4 
42
8 Ft. Zumwalt South (0-10)
Class 4 District 4 
7
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Warrenton (4-6)
Class 4 District 4 
34
5 Kirksville (3-7)
Class 4 District 4 
35
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirksville Final
2 Hannibal (6-4)
Class 4 District 4 
56
7 Ft. Zumwalt East (1-9)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 St. Dominic (7-3)
Class 4 District 4 
38
6 Marshall (2-8)
Class 4 District 4 
14
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Camdenton (10-0)
Class 4 District 5 
51
8 Pacific (1-9)
Class 4 District 5 
27
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Pacific Final
4 Washington (9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
20
5 Marshfield (6-4)
Class 4 District 5 
14
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Helias Catholic (9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
34
7 Rolla (4-6)
Class 4 District 5 
21
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Rolla Final
3 Lebanon (8-2)
Class 4 District 5 
56
6 Union (6-4)
Class 4 District 5 
18
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Union Final
1 Webb City (9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
49
8 McDonald County (2-8)
Class 4 District 6 
14
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Anderson Final
4 Willard (5-5)
Class 4 District 6 
41
5 Carl Junction (4-6)
Class 4 District 6 
14
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
2 West Plains (9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
27
7 Neosho (2-8)
Class 4 District 6 
6
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Neosho Final
3 Bolivar (10-0)
Class 4 District 6 
73
6 Hillcrest (2-8)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Warrensburg (7-3)
Class 4 District 7 
46
8 Ruskin (1-9)
Class 4 District 7 
7
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Van Horn (5-5)
Class 4 District 7 
14
5 Harrisonville (5-5)
Class 4 District 7 
58
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
2 Grain Valley (7-3)
Class 4 District 7 
46
7 Raytown South (2-8)
Class 4 District 7 
12
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Raytown Final
3 Grandview (5-5)
Class 4 District 7 
31
6 Belton (0-10)
Class 4 District 7 
6
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Belton Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (10-0)
Class 4 District 8 
38
8 East (Kansas City) (4-6)
Class 4 District 8 
10
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Excelsior Springs (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
28
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (5-5)
Class 4 District 8 
24
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Platte County (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
36
7 Winnetonka (5-5)
Class 4 District 8 
13
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Smithville (9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
60
6 Kearney (5-5)
Class 4 District 8 
45
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kearney Final
4 Oakville (2-8)
Class 5 District 2 
34
5 Parkway South (0-10)
Class 5 District 2 
26
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Manchester Final
4 Webster Groves (5-4)
Class 5 District 3 
49
5 Ritenour (1-9)
Class 5 District 3 
6
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Branson (2-8)
Class 5 District 6 
33
5 Republic (2-8)
Class 5 District 6 
27
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Republic Final 1 OT
4 Oak Park (5-5)
Class 5 District 8 
35
5 Central (St. Joseph) (0-10)
Class 5 District 8 
14
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 DeSmet (10-0)
Class 6 District 1 
49
8 Pattonville (2-8)
Class 6 District 1 
7
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
4 Christian Brothers College (8-2)
Class 6 District 1 
27
5 St. Louis University (5-5)
Class 6 District 1 
14
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Francis Howell (9-1)
Class 6 District 1 
44
7 Francis Howell Central (3-7)
Class 6 District 1 
0
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (8-2)
Class 6 District 2 
38
8 Timberland (2-8)
Class 6 District 2 
14
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Blue Springs (6-4)
Class 6 District 2 
17
5 Rock Bridge (3-7)
Class 6 District 2 
10
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Holt (6-4)
Class 6 District 2 
13
7 Blue Springs South (3-7)
Class 6 District 2 
42
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Troy Buchanan (7-3)
Class 6 District 2 
14
6 Hickman (4-6)
Class 6 District 2 
6
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Joplin (10-0)
Class 6 District 3 
68
8 Jefferson City (2-7)
Class 6 District 3 
16
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Kirkwood (6-3)
Class 6 District 3 
54
5 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
7
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
2 Marquette (9-1)
Class 6 District 3 
42
7 Kickapoo (4-6)
Class 6 District 3 
7
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
7
6 Lindbergh (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
31
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Liberty North (10-0)
Class 6 District 4 
31
8 Lee's Summit West (4-6)
Class 6 District 4 
0
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Rockhurst (7-3)
Class 6 District 4 
17
5 Lee's Summit (5-5)
Class 6 District 4 
14
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Park Hill (8-2)
Class 6 District 4 
8
7 Liberty (4-6)
Class 6 District 4 
3
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (8-2)
Class 6 District 4 
21
6 Lee's Summit North (5-5)
Class 6 District 4 
14
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Hollister (4-7)
Class 3 District 6 
14
Monett (8-2)
Class 3 District 6 
38
Monett Final
North County (2-8)
Class 4 District 1 
District Tournament (TBD, MO)
 
Tbd 7:00 PM
Rockhurst (7-3)
Class 6 District 4 
Jefferson City (2-7)
Class 6 District 3 
Jefferson City 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.