2012-2013 11-Man Football


1 Portageville (9-1)
Class 1 District 1 
30
5 Hayti (4-6)
Class 1 District 1 
12
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
2 Valle Catholic (9-2)
Class 1 District 1 
44
3 Thayer (6-5)
Class 1 District 1 
15
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
1 Miller (11-0)
Class 1 District 2 
35
4 Marionville (3-8)
Class 1 District 2 
6
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Miller Final
3 Lockwood with Golden City (6-4)
Class 1 District 2 
39
7 Jasper (4-7)
Class 1 District 2 
21
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Lockwood Final
1 Skyline (9-2)
Class 1 District 3 
48
4 Adrian (7-4)
Class 1 District 3 
21
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Urbana Final
2 Drexel (9-2)
Class 1 District 3 
20
3 Midway (9-2)
Class 1 District 3 
38
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Drexel Final
1 Tipton (11-0)
Class 1 District 4 
56
4 Concordia (6-5)
Class 1 District 4 
20
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Tipton Final
2 Sacred Heart (8-3)
Class 1 District 4 
35
3 Cole Camp (7-4)
Class 1 District 4 
30
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Westran (10-1)
Class 1 District 5 
48
4 Knox County (7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
24
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Huntsville Final
2 South Shelby (7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
39
3 Schuyler County (7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Shelbina Final
1 Milan (10-0)
Class 1 District 6 
63
4 Princeton with Mercer (6-5)
Class 1 District 6 
27
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Milan Final
2 Salisbury (10-1)
Class 1 District 6 
41
3 Marceline (7-4)
Class 1 District 6 
18
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (10-1)
Class 1 District 7 
59
5 Lone Jack with Kingsville (4-7)
Class 1 District 7 
14
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 West Platte (7-4)
Class 1 District 7 
28
3 North Platte (5-6)
Class 1 District 7 
12
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weston Final
1 Penney (11-0)
Class 1 District 8 
41
4 Gallatin (7-4)
Class 1 District 8 
13
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hamilton Final
2 South Harrison (9-2)
Class 1 District 8 
28
3 Polo (8-3)
Class 1 District 8 
56
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Bethany Final
1 Caruthersville (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
42
5 Scott City (5-5)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Caruthersville Final
2 Malden (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
30
3 Charleston (9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
50
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (9-2)
Class 2 District 2 
60
5 Lutheran North (4-7)
Class 2 District 2 
28
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Maplewood Final
2 Brentwood (10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
42
3 Carnahan (5-5)
Class 2 District 2 
22
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Brentwood Final
1 Mountain Grove (12-0)
Class 2 District 3 
21
4 Willow Springs (6-7)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
2 Strafford (11-1)
Class 2 District 3 
36
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (9-2)
Class 2 District 3 
50
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Lamar (9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
69
4 Ash Grove (8-4)
Class 2 District 4 
28
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Lamar Final
2 Sarcoxie (9-3)
Class 2 District 4 
30
3 Butler (8-3)
Class 2 District 4 
33
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
1 Clark County (11-0)
Class 2 District 5 
42
5 Bowling Green (4-7)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Kahoka Final
2 Palmyra (7-4)
Class 2 District 5 
42
6 Highland (4-7)
Class 2 District 5 
7
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Blair Oaks (10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
62
5 Montgomery County (7-4)
Class 2 District 6 
14
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 South Callaway (10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
28
3 North Callaway (8-3)
Class 2 District 6 
12
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Mokane Final
1 Lafayette County (11-0)
Class 2 District 7 
70
5 Knob Noster (5-6)
Class 2 District 7 
13
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Holden (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
51
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
21
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Holden Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (8-4)
Class 2 District 8 
20
4 Brookfield (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
12
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Lathrop (10-1)
Class 2 District 8 
24
3 Lawson (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Lathrop Final
1 Ste. Genevieve (10-2)
Class 3 District 1 
35
5 Central (New Madrid County) (4-7)
Class 3 District 1 
7
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (9-2)
Class 3 District 1 
25
3 Fredericktown (6-5)
Class 3 District 1 
24
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 John Burroughs (9-0)
Class 3 District 2 
56
4 John F. Kennedy (6-4)
Class 3 District 2 
14
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Soldan International Studies with Sumner (8-3)
Class 3 District 2 
22
3 Cardinal Ritter (6-5)
Class 3 District 2 
20
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Springfield Catholic (8-3)
Class 3 District 3 
7
4 Eldon (7-4)
Class 3 District 3 
40
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Osage (7-4)
Class 3 District 3 
54
6 Logan-Rogersville (5-6)
Class 3 District 3 
33
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Cassville (11-0)
Class 3 District 4 
48
4 Seneca (6-5)
Class 3 District 4 
13
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Cassville Final
2 Reeds Spring (7-4)
Class 3 District 4 
6
3 Monett (8-3)
Class 3 District 4 
35
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Reeds Spring Final
1 Duchesne (7-4)
Class 3 District 5 
31
4 Orchard Farm (7-4)
Class 3 District 5 
7
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Christian (9-2)
Class 3 District 5 
22
3 McCluer South-Berkeley (7-3)
Class 3 District 5 
52
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 California (11-0)
Class 3 District 6 
42
5 Chillicothe (3-8)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, California Final
2 Centralia (10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
20
3 Boonville (6-5)
Class 3 District 6 
17
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Centralia Final
1 Oak Grove (11-0)
Class 3 District 7 
21
5 Pembroke Hill (9-2)
Class 3 District 7 
17
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
12
3 Center (9-2)
Class 3 District 7 
13
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, kansas city Final
1 Maryville (11-0)
Class 3 District 8 
76
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (7-4)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Maryville Final
6 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (5-6)
Class 3 District 8 
21
7 Cameron (2-9)
Class 3 District 8 
20
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Sikeston (9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
14
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (5-6)
Class 4 District 1 
17
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Hillsboro (9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
34
3 North County (7-3)
Class 4 District 1 
26
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Miller Career Academy (10-0)
Class 4 District 2 
50
4 Lutheran South (6-6)
Class 4 District 2 
21
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (9-2)
Class 4 District 2 
49
3 Vashon with Transportation and Law (5-6)
Class 4 District 2 
22
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Sullivan (11-0)
Class 4 District 3 
42
5 Westminster Christian Academy (8-3)
Class 4 District 3 
14
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 St. Clair (10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
42
3 Priory (8-3)
Class 4 District 3 
13
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Clair Final
1 Webb City (11-0)
Class 4 District 4 
48
4 Republic (6-5)
Class 4 District 4 
7
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webb City Final
2 Hillcrest (10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
49
3 Carthage (9-3)
Class 4 District 4 
20
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 St. Charles West (7-4)
Class 4 District 5 
0
4 University City (6-5)
Class 4 District 5 
42
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Clayton (8-3)
Class 4 District 5 
30
3 Gateway (6-4)
Class 4 District 5 
26
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Hannibal (10-1)
Class 4 District 6 
34
5 Marshall (6-5)
Class 4 District 6 
13
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hannibal Final
2 Helias Catholic (7-4)
Class 4 District 6 
38
3 St. Dominic (11-2)
Class 4 District 6 
14
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Nevada (8-3)
Class 4 District 7 
25
4 Harrisonville (9-2)
Class 4 District 7 
35
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Nevada Final
2 Bolivar (9-2)
Class 4 District 7 
29
3 Raytown South (6-5)
Class 4 District 7 
14
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Platte County (9-2)
Class 4 District 8 
35
5 Liberty North (6-5)
Class 4 District 8 
14
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Platte City Final
2 Savannah (9-2)
Class 4 District 8 
21
6 Smithville (8-3)
Class 4 District 8 
49
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Savannah Final
1 Jackson (7-2)
Class 5 District 1 
54
4 Vianney (5-6)
Class 5 District 1 
14
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Rockwood Summit (7-3)
Class 5 District 1 
34
3 Fox (5-6)
Class 5 District 1 
0
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 Kirkwood (9-0)
Class 5 District 2 
33
4 Hazelwood East (6-5)
Class 5 District 2 
12
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 McCluer (8-3)
Class 5 District 2 
21
3 Webster Groves (8-2)
Class 5 District 2 
28
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway Central (9-1)
Class 5 District 3 
41
5 Ft. Zumwalt South (5-6)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Holt (8-3)
Class 5 District 3 
45
6 Parkway North (5-6)
Class 5 District 3 
36
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Lebanon (9-1)
Class 5 District 4 
42
5 Rolla (2-9)
Class 5 District 4 
15
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Lebanon Final
2 Camdenton (7-3)
Class 5 District 4 
35
3 Washington (6-5)
Class 5 District 4 
7
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Ozark (9-1)
Class 5 District 5 
42
4 Branson (4-7)
Class 5 District 5 
7
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, OZARK Final
2 Nixa (8-3)
Class 5 District 5 
37
3 Kickapoo (6-5)
Class 5 District 5 
21
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Lee's Summit West (10-0)
Class 5 District 6 
49
4 Central (Springfield) (4-7)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Parkview (8-2)
Class 5 District 6 
49
3 Willard (4-7)
Class 5 District 6 
28
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Fort Osage (9-1)
Class 5 District 7 
36
4 Raytown (5-6)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Winnetonka (7-3)
Class 5 District 7 
34
3 North Kansas City (5-6)
Class 5 District 7 
13
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
1 Staley (8-2)
Class 5 District 8 
48
4 Central (St. Joseph) (6-5)
Class 5 District 8 
27
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Kearney (6-4)
Class 5 District 8 
23
3 Park Hill South (7-4)
Class 5 District 8 
34
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Kearney Final



Processing. Please wait.