2018-2019 11-Man Football


Santa Fe (1-9)
Class 1 District 5 
20
Tipton (5-5)
Class 1 District 5 
32
Class 1 State Tournament, Tipton Final
1 Hayti (10-0)
Class 1 District 1 
86
8 Crystal City (1-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Brentwood (3-6)
Class 1 District 1 
6
5 St. Vincent (5-5)
Class 1 District 1 
37
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 Valle Catholic (8-2)
Class 1 District 1 
54
7 Chaffee (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
19
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Chaffee Final
3 Scott City (8-2)
Class 1 District 1 
54
6 Portageville (4-6)
Class 1 District 1 
30
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Pierce City (10-0)
Class 1 District 2 
68
8 Pleasant Hope (0-10)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
4 Thayer (6-4)
Class 1 District 2 
14
5 Cabool (4-6)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Skyline (7-3)
Class 1 District 2 
62
7 Ash Grove (2-8)
Class 1 District 2 
12
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
3 Miller (8-2)
Class 1 District 2 
35
6 Marionville (4-6)
Class 1 District 2 
6
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Marionville Final
1 Adrian (9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
42
8 Rich Hill with Hume (0-10)
Class 1 District 3 
6
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
4 Lockwood with Golden City (6-4)
Class 1 District 3 
50
5 Diamond (3-7)
Class 1 District 3 
28
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Diamond Final
2 Greenfield (6-3)
Class 1 District 3 
44
7 Appleton City with Montrose (3-6)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Appleton City Final
3 Jasper (5-4)
Class 1 District 3 
27
6 Liberal with Bronaugh (4-6)
Class 1 District 3 
52
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Liberal Final
1 Midway (10-0)
Class 1 District 4 
43
8 Drexel with Miami (1-9)
Class 1 District 4 
12
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Drexel Final
4 Windsor (7-3)
Class 1 District 4 
25
5 Archie (6-4)
Class 1 District 4 
18
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Lincoln (9-1)
Class 1 District 4 
42
7 Sherwood (0-10)
Class 1 District 4 
14
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Creighton Final
3 Cole Camp (6-4)
Class 1 District 4 
27
6 Crest Ridge (5-5)
Class 1 District 4 
20
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Centerview Final
1 Fayette (9-1)
Class 1 District 5 
56
8 Harrisburg (1-9)
Class 1 District 5 
12
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
4 Slater (4-4)
Class 1 District 5 
40
5 Concordia (2-8)
Class 1 District 5 
28
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Concordia Final
2 Tipton (5-5)
Class 1 District 5 
32
7 Santa Fe (1-9)
Class 1 District 5 
20
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Tipton Final
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (5-5)
Class 1 District 5 
34
6 Salisbury (2-8)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Scotland County (8-2)
Class 1 District 6 
56
8 Paris with Faith Walk (2-8)
Class 1 District 6 
14
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Paris Final
4 South Shelby (4-6)
Class 1 District 6 
36
5 Knox County (4-6)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Edina Final
2 Westran (8-2)
Class 1 District 6 
53
7 Louisiana (2-8)
Class 1 District 6 
14
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Louisiana Final
3 Mark Twain (5-5)
Class 1 District 6 
44
6 Schuyler County (3-7)
Class 1 District 6 
18
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (7-3)
Class 1 District 7 
54
8 Polo (0-11)
Class 1 District 7 
16
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Polo Final
4 Bishop LeBlond (0-10)
Class 1 District 7 
19
5 North Platte (3-7)
Class 1 District 7 
42
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Dearborn Final
2 East Buchanan (8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
34
7 West Platte (1-9)
Class 1 District 7 
27
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weston Final
3 Mid-Buchanan (6-4)
Class 1 District 7 
41
6 Plattsburg (2-8)
Class 1 District 7 
12
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
1 Milan (10-0)
Class 1 District 8 
39
8 Putnam County (2-8)
Class 1 District 8 
7
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Unionville Final
4 South Harrison (6-4)
Class 1 District 8 
22
5 Penney (7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
35
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hamilton Final
2 Marceline (9-1)
Class 1 District 8 
50
7 Maysville with Winston (2-8)
Class 1 District 8 
14
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Maysville Final
3 Gallatin (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
59
6 Princeton with Mercer (5-5)
Class 1 District 8 
30
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Princeton Final
1 Charleston (9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
44
8 East Prairie (3-7)
Class 2 District 1 
34
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, East Prairie Final
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
18
5 Kelly (6-4)
Class 2 District 1 
14
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
2 Jefferson (Festus) (9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
43
7 Malden (2-8)
Class 2 District 1 
8
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 Caruthersville (7-2)
Class 2 District 1 
58
6 Central (New Madrid County) (4-6)
Class 2 District 1 
20
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
1 Lutheran North (7-3)
Class 2 District 2 
83
8 Grandview (Hillsboro) (0-10)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Ava (9-1)
Class 2 District 3 
72
8 Forsyth (0-10)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Forsyth Final
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (7-3)
Class 2 District 3 
35
5 Mountain Grove (5-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
2 Fair Grove (9-1)
Class 2 District 3 
45
7 Willow Springs (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
3 Strafford (9-1)
Class 2 District 3 
20
6 Houston (5-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Houston Final
1 Lamar (9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
63
8 Stockton with Sheldon (2-8)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Stockton Final
4 Sarcoxie (7-3)
Class 2 District 4 
39
5 Butler (2-8)
Class 2 District 4 
7
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Butler Final
2 El Dorado Springs (8-2)
Class 2 District 4 
56
7 Warsaw (2-8)
Class 2 District 4 
20
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Warsaw Final
3 Versailles (6-4)
Class 2 District 4 
48
6 East Newton (0-10)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Granby Final
1 Blair Oaks (10-0)
Class 2 District 5 
70
8 California (0-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, California Final
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (4-6)
Class 2 District 5 
59
5 Hermann (3-7)
Class 2 District 5 
20
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Hermann Final
2 South Callaway (9-1)
Class 2 District 5 
28
7 Hallsville (3-7)
Class 2 District 5 
27
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Hallsville Final
3 North Callaway (7-3)
Class 2 District 5 
22
6 Montgomery County (5-5)
Class 2 District 5 
20
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
1 Monroe City (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
52
8 Missouri Military Academy (0-10)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Mexico Final
4 Bowling Green (7-3)
Class 2 District 6 
64
5 Clopton with Elsberry (3-7)
Class 2 District 6 
20
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Clarksville Final
2 Clark County (8-2)
Class 2 District 6 
42
7 Highland (1-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Ewing Final
3 Palmyra (7-3)
Class 2 District 6 
41
6 Van-Far with Community (3-7)
Class 2 District 6 
6
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Vandalia Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
68
8 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (2-8)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Concordia Final
4 Knob Noster (7-3)
Class 2 District 7 
61
5 University Academy Charter (4-6)
Class 2 District 7 
8
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Holden (7-3)
Class 2 District 7 
42
7 Lone Jack with Kingsville (3-7)
Class 2 District 7 
8
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
3 Lafayette County (6-4)
Class 2 District 7 
49
6 St. Michael the Archangel (4-6)
Class 2 District 7 
7
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lathrop (10-0)
Class 2 District 8 
49
8 Richmond (0-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Richmond Final
4 Macon (8-2)
Class 2 District 8 
55
5 Trenton (3-7)
Class 2 District 8 
26
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Trenton Final
2 Lawson (9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
35
7 Brookfield (1-9)
Class 2 District 8 
21
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Brookfield Final
3 Lexington (9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
54
6 Carrollton (3-7)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Carrollton Final
1 Kennett (9-1)
Class 3 District 1 
41
8 Doniphan (0-10)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Doniphan Final
4 Perryville (4-6)
Class 3 District 1 
14
5 Potosi (5-5)
Class 3 District 1 
17
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (5-5)
Class 3 District 1 
48
7 Fredericktown (2-8)
Class 3 District 1 
10
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
3 Ste. Genevieve (7-3)
Class 3 District 1 
19
6 Dexter (5-4)
Class 3 District 1 
25
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final 3 OT
1 Cardinal Ritter (9-0)
Class 3 District 2 
13
8 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (0-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
2 St. Clair (9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
69
7 Vashon (1-9)
Class 3 District 2 
12
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Lutheran South (5-4)
Class 3 District 2 
66
6 Bayless (1-8)
Class 3 District 2 
8
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (8-2)
Class 3 District 3 
88
8 Sumner with Transportation and Law (1-9)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Orchard Farm (5-5)
Class 3 District 3 
17
5 McCluer South-Berkeley (6-3)
Class 3 District 3 
28
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Charles West (7-3)
Class 3 District 3 
58
7 Normandy Collaborative (3-7)
Class 3 District 3 
18
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Lutheran St. Charles (8-2)
Class 3 District 3 
54
6 Soldan International Studies (4-6)
Class 3 District 3 
6
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Moberly (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
48
8 Fulton (1-9)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Fulton Final
4 Mexico (6-4)
Class 3 District 4 
53
5 Centralia (5-5)
Class 3 District 4 
40
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Centralia Final
2 Southern Boone (8-2)
Class 3 District 4 
55
7 Wright City (2-8)
Class 3 District 4 
14
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Wright City Final
3 Winfield (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
43
6 Christian (4-6)
Class 3 District 4 
36
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, O'fallon Final
1 Springfield Catholic (8-2)
Class 3 District 5 
42
8 Logan-Rogersville (0-10)
Class 3 District 5 
7
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Eldon (6-4)
Class 3 District 5 
28
5 Salem (3-7)
Class 3 District 5 
7
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Salem Final
2 Buffalo (8-2)
Class 3 District 5 
27
7 Osage (2-8)
Class 3 District 5 
22
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
3 St. James (6-4)
Class 3 District 5 
14
6 Owensville (2-8)
Class 3 District 5 
6
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Owensville Final
1 Cassville (10-0)
Class 3 District 6 
49
8 Clinton (0-10)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Clinton Final
4 Seneca (5-5)
Class 3 District 6 
43
5 Hollister (4-6)
Class 3 District 6 
7
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Hollister Final
2 Reeds Spring (7-3)
Class 3 District 6 
51
7 Nevada (1-9)
Class 3 District 6 
14
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Nevada Final
3 Mt. Vernon (9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
12
6 Aurora (2-8)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Aurora Final
1 Odessa (10-0)
Class 3 District 7 
62
8 Oak Grove (1-9)
Class 3 District 7 
7
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
4 Center (7-3)
Class 3 District 7 
14
5 Pleasant Hill (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
32
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Pembroke Hill (10-0)
Class 3 District 7 
42
7 Southeast (4-6)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (8-1)
Class 3 District 8 
13
8 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (1-8)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Forfeit
4 Chillicothe (4-6)
Class 3 District 8 
41
5 Benton (2-8)
Class 3 District 8 
20
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Savannah (7-3)
Class 3 District 8 
82
7 Central Academy (1-9)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-4)
Class 3 District 8 
41
6 Cameron (3-7)
Class 3 District 8 
15
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 West Plains (10-0)
Class 4 District 1 
61
8 Central (Cape Girardeau) (1-9)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 North County (5-5)
Class 4 District 1 
30
5 Sikeston (5-5)
Class 4 District 1 
32
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Farmington (7-3)
Class 4 District 1 
54
7 Hillsboro (4-6)
Class 4 District 1 
43
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
3 Festus (6-4)
Class 4 District 1 
36
6 DeSoto (5-5)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Desoto Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-0)
Class 4 District 2 
49
8 Windsor (Imperial) (2-8)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
4 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (5-5)
Class 4 District 2 
48
5 Affton (4-6)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Rockwood Summit (5-5)
Class 4 District 2 
51
7 Gateway (3-7)
Class 4 District 2 
8
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Roosevelt with Cleveland NJROTC (8-2)
Class 4 District 2 
30
6 Bishop DuBourg with Hancock (3-7)
Class 4 District 2 
12
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Clayton (5-5)
Class 4 District 3 
7
5 Jennings (7-3)
Class 4 District 3 
26
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Parkway North (6-4)
Class 4 District 3 
56
6 Riverview Gardens (1-9)
Class 4 District 3 
6
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt East (8-2)
Class 4 District 4 
42
8 Warrenton (1-9)
Class 4 District 4 
14
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Warrenton Final
2 Hannibal (7-3)
Class 4 District 4 
56
7 St. Charles (4-6)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Camdenton (9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
55
8 Pacific (1-9)
Class 4 District 5 
7
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Pacific Final
4 Union (7-3)
Class 4 District 5 
21
5 Helias Catholic (4-6)
Class 4 District 5 
46
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
41
7 Sullivan (3-7)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Sullivan Final
3 Rolla (7-3)
Class 4 District 5 
50
6 Washington (3-7)
Class 4 District 5 
7
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Webb City (10-0)
Class 4 District 6 
55
8 McDonald County (3-7)
Class 4 District 6 
13
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Anderson Final
4 Carl Junction (5-5)
Class 4 District 6 
43
5 Hillcrest (3-7)
Class 4 District 6 
12
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Neosho (7-3)
Class 4 District 6 
49
7 Monett (4-6)
Class 4 District 6 
20
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Monett Final
3 Marshfield (8-2)
Class 4 District 6 
24
6 Bolivar (4-6)
Class 4 District 6 
20
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Warrensburg (7-3)
Class 4 District 7 
52
8 East (Kansas City) (2-8)
Class 4 District 7 
14
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Grain Valley (5-5)
Class 4 District 7 
20
5 Grandview (5-5)
Class 4 District 7 
27
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Grandview Final
2 Van Horn (7-3)
Class 4 District 7 
41
7 Raytown South (1-9)
Class 4 District 7 
36
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Raytown Final
3 Lincoln College Prep (6-4)
Class 4 District 7 
28
6 Harrisonville (3-7)
Class 4 District 7 
34
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Platte County (9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
57
8 Winnetonka (1-9)
Class 4 District 8 
21
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Excelsior Springs (8-2)
Class 4 District 8 
46
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
37
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Smithville (9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
45
7 Kirksville (4-6)
Class 4 District 8 
15
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
3 Kearney (8-2)
Class 4 District 8 
51
6 Marshall (3-7)
Class 4 District 8 
6
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Marshall Final
4 Poplar Bluff (5-5)
Class 5 District 1 
36
5 Oakville (0-9)
Class 5 District 1 
33
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Chaminade College Prep (5-5)
Class 5 District 2 
62
5 Parkway South (1-9)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Manchester Final
3 Parkway West (7-3)
Class 5 District 2 
41
6 Webster Groves (0-9)
Class 5 District 2 
14
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (4-6)
Class 5 District 3 
49
5 Francis Howell North (0-10)
Class 5 District 3 
23
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Smith-Cotton (5-5)
Class 5 District 4 
10
5 Hickman (2-8)
Class 5 District 4 
7
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Columbia Final 1 OT
4 Glendale (3-7)
Class 5 District 5 
64
5 Central (Springfield) (0-10)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Republic (3-7)
Class 5 District 6 
34
5 Branson (2-8)
Class 5 District 6 
9
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Branson Final
4 Belton (3-7)
Class 5 District 7 
54
5 Ruskin (1-9)
Class 5 District 7 
28
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 William Chrisman (5-5)
Class 5 District 7 
38
6 Truman (0-10)
Class 5 District 7 
14
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Central (St. Joseph) (2-8)
Class 5 District 8 
7
5 Oak Park (4-6)
Class 5 District 8 
28
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Christian Brothers College (8-1)
Class 6 District 1 
63
8 St. Louis University (1-9)
Class 6 District 1 
0
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 DeSmet (8-2)
Class 6 District 1 
49
7 Ritenour (4-6)
Class 6 District 1 
7
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Pattonville (8-2)
Class 6 District 1 
21
6 Marquette (6-4)
Class 6 District 1 
17
Class 6 District 1 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Rock Bridge (8-2)
Class 6 District 2 
47
8 Francis Howell Central (1-9)
Class 6 District 2 
20
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Francis Howell (8-3)
Class 6 District 2 
35
5 Ft. Zumwalt West (4-6)
Class 6 District 2 
27
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, O'fallon Final
2 Troy Buchanan (7-3)
Class 6 District 2 
14
7 Blue Springs South (3-7)
Class 6 District 2 
35
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Blue Springs (7-3)
Class 6 District 2 
36
6 Jefferson City (4-6)
Class 6 District 2 
0
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Eureka (9-1)
Class 6 District 3 
41
8 Ozark (1-9)
Class 6 District 3 
7
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Kirkwood (6-3)
Class 6 District 3 
44
5 Lafayette (Wildwood) (3-7)
Class 6 District 3 
6
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
2 Joplin (8-2)
Class 6 District 3 
77
7 Kickapoo (2-8)
Class 6 District 3 
13
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Lindbergh (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
42
6 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
13
Class 6 District 3 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 Lee's Summit North (8-2)
Class 6 District 4 
26
8 Raymore-Peculiar (3-7)
Class 6 District 4 
14
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Liberty (7-3)
Class 6 District 4 
20
5 Park Hill (5-5)
Class 6 District 4 
14
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lee's Summit West (9-1)
Class 6 District 4 
21
7 Liberty North (4-6)
Class 6 District 4 
13
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Rockhurst (8-2)
Class 6 District 4 
45
6 Lee's Summit (6-4)
Class 6 District 4 
7
Class 6 District 4 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.