2002-2003 Scholar Bowl


Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
215
St. Joseph Christian
 
205
Class 1 State Championship, St. Joseph Final
Tarkio
 
160
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
175
Class 1 State Championship, Joplin Final
St. Joseph Christian
 
240
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
255
Class 1 State Championship, Joplin Final
Leeton
 
60
Tarkio
 
255
Class 1 State Championship, Tarkio Final
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
245
Mound City
 
270
Class 1 State Championship, Mound City Final
St. Joseph Christian
 
205
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
365
Class 1 State Championship, Joplin Final
Bradleyville
 
175
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
210
Class 1 State Championship, Joplin Final
Saxony Lutheran
 
140
Glasgow
 
155
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Glasgow Final
Lutheran (Kansas City)
 
160
Glasgow
 
270
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Glasgow Final
Lutheran (Kansas City)
 
295
Galena
 
300
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Galena Final
Glasgow
 
225
Stanberry
 
130
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Stanberry Final
Bell City
 
335
North Shelby
 
160
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Shelbyville Final
Bell City
 
195
Worth County
 
150
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Grant City Final
Pilot Grove
 
250
North Shelby
 
125
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Shelbyville Final
Galena
 
145
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
465
Class 1 State Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
Glasgow
 
115
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
305
Class 1 State Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
Worth County
 
175
Mound City
 
335
Class 1 State Semifinal 1, Mound City Final
North Shelby
 
145
St. Joseph Christian
 
295
Class 1 State Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
North Shelby
 
270
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
295
Class 1 State Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
Glasgow
 
165
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
305
Class 1 State Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
Glasgow
 
125
Tarkio
 
175
Class 1 State Semifinal 1, Tarkio Final
Tarkio
 
235
Saxony Lutheran
 
175
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, Jackson Final
St. Joseph Christian
 
295
Lutheran (Kansas City)
 
265
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
260
Pilot Grove
 
240
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, Pilot Grove Final
Bell City
 
250
Thomas Jefferson Independent
 
345
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, Joplin Final
St. Joseph Christian
 
355
Bell City
 
220
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, Bell City Final
Bradleyville
 
240
Lutheran (Kansas City)
 
180
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
Leeton
 
150
Stanberry
 
170
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, Stanberry Final
Barstow
 
225
Richland
 
295
Class 2 State Championship, Richland Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
 
275
Richland
 
280
Class 2 State Championship, Richland Final
Plattsburg
 
195
Richland
 
340
Class 2 State Championship, Richland Final
Richland
 
350
Bernie
 
220
Class 2 State Championship, Bernie Final
McAuley Catholic
 
135
Richland
 
170
Class 2 State Championship, Richland Final
Viburnum
 
220
Richland
 
275
Class 2 State Championship, Richland Final
College Heights Christian
 
150
Richland
 
240
Class 2 State Championship, Richland Final
South Shelby
 
240
Barstow
 
190
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Kansas City Final
Knox County
 
80
Plattsburg
 
55
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Plattsburg Final
Barstow
 
125
Tarkio
 
255
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Tarkio Final
Schuyler County
 
300
Purdy
 
155
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Purdy Final
Purdy
 
180
Belle
 
245
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Belle Final
College Heights Christian
 
335
Belle
 
205
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Belle Final
Fordland
 
205
South Shelby
 
200
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Shelbina Final
Plattsburg
 
80
Richland
 
310
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Richland Final
Barstow
 
175
Richland
 
400
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Richland Final
South Shelby
 
105
Richland
 
470
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Richland Final
Purdy
 
155
Richland
 
400
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Richland Final
Belle
 
280
Bernie
 
325
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Bernie Final
Tarkio
 
155
Richland
 
370
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Richland Final
Purdy
 
105
Richland
 
255
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Richland Final
Plattsburg
 
275
Schuyler County
 
250
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, Queen City Final
Richland
 
365
College Heights Christian
 
315
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, Joplin Final
Knox County
 
135
McAuley Catholic
 
235
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, Joplin Final
Belle
 
160
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
 
255
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, Concordia Final
South Shelby
 
240
Viburnum
 
320
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, Viburnum Final
Barstow
 
165
College Heights Christian
 
185
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, Joplin Final
Fordland
 
175
Barstow
 
300
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
John Burroughs
 
325
Savannah
 
245
Class 3 State Championship, Savannah Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
400
Priory
 
260
Class 3 State Championship, St. Louis Final
Montgomery County
 
255
Savannah
 
460
Class 3 State Championship, Savannah Final
Westminster Christian Academy
 
290
Savannah
 
390
Class 3 State Championship, Savannah Final
Savannah
 
255
Westminster Christian Academy
 
200
Class 3 State Championship, Chesterfield Final
Priory
 
225
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
160
Class 3 State Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
Savannah
 
280
Westminster Christian Academy
 
385
Class 3 State Championship, Chesterfield Final
Hallsville
 
165
Savannah
 
445
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Savannah Final
Pembroke Hill
 
195
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
310
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Cape Girardeau Final
Hallsville
 
260
Cassville
 
170
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Cassville Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
215
El Dorado Springs
 
295
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, El Dorado Springs Final
Central (New Madrid County)
 
200
Centralia
 
160
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Centralia Final
Westminster Christian Academy
 
340
Lexington
 
280
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Lexington Final
El Dorado Springs
 
90
South Callaway
 
75
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Mokane Final
El Dorado Springs
 
170
Westminster Christian Academy
 
465
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, Chesterfield Final
South Callaway
 
145
Westminster Christian Academy
 
375
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, Chesterfield Final
Lexington
 
190
Savannah
 
465
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, Savannah Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
110
Savannah
 
620
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, Savannah Final
Priory
 
335
Savannah
 
315
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, Savannah Final
Centralia
 
105
Savannah
 
320
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, Savannah Final
Cassville
 
165
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
275
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
Westminster Christian Academy
 
490
Pembroke Hill
 
195
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
Hallsville
 
220
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
370
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
John Burroughs
 
310
Central (New Madrid County)
 
220
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, New Madrid Final
Savannah
 
280
El Dorado Springs
 
120
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, El Dorado Springs Final
Hallsville
 
270
Priory
 
330
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
Savannah
 
470
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
160
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
Westminster Christian Academy
 
310
Montgomery County
 
325
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, Montgomery City Final
Parkway Central
 
245
Liberty
 
390
Class 4 State Championship, Liberty Final
Liberty
 
255
Parkway Central
 
310
Class 4 State Championship, Chesterfield Final
Ladue Horton Watkins
 
290
Liberty
 
150
Class 4 State Championship, Liberty Final
SLUH
 
210
North Kansas City
 
370
Class 4 State Championship, North Kansas City Final
North Kansas City
 
235
Ladue Horton Watkins
 
400
Class 4 State Championship, St. Louis Final
Parkway Central
 
380
Liberty
 
410
Class 4 State Championship, Liberty Final
Kirksville
 
300
North Kansas City
 
450
Class 4 State Championship, North Kansas City Final
Eureka
 
300
Ladue Horton Watkins
 
420
Class 4 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
Clayton
 
215
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
200
Class 4 State Semifinal -2, O'fallon Final
Ladue Horton Watkins
 
320
Central (Cape Girardeau)
 
220
Class 4 State Semifinal -2, Cape Girardeau Final
Central (Cape Girardeau)
 
285
SLUH
 
235
Class 4 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
Eureka
 
315
Helias Catholic
 
230
Class 4 State Semifinal -2, Jefferson City Final
Webb City
 
230
SLUH
 
310
Class 4 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
150
Nixa
 
195
Class 4 State Semifinal -2, Nixa Final
SLUH
 
210
Liberty
 
500
Class 4 State Semifinal 1, Liberty Final
SLUH
 
330
Parkway Central
 
365
Class 4 State Semifinal 1, Chesterfield Final
Central (Cape Girardeau)
 
230
North Kansas City
 
430
Class 4 State Semifinal 1, North Kansas City Final
Liberty
 
305
Nixa
 
200
Class 4 State Semifinal 1, Nixa Final
Clayton
 
270
Ladue Horton Watkins
 
345
Class 4 State Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
Ladue Horton Watkins
 
260
North Kansas City
 
400
Class 4 State Semifinal 1, North Kansas City Final
Helias Catholic
 
260
Liberty
 
410
Class 4 State Semifinal 1, Liberty Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
270
Ladue Horton Watkins
 
345
Class 4 State Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
Parkway Central
 
420
Eureka
 
165
Class 4 State Semifinal 2, Eureka Final
Parkway Central
 
400
Central (Cape Girardeau)
 
240
Class 4 State Semifinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
Liberty
 
360
Webb City
 
240
Class 4 State Semifinal 2, Webb City Final
Ladue Horton Watkins
 
310
SLUH
 
325
Class 4 State Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
275
North Kansas City
 
295
Class 4 State Semifinal 2, North Kansas City Final
Eureka
 
315
Kirksville
 
390
Class 4 State Semifinal 2, Kirksville Final



Processing. Please wait.