2010-2011 Scholar Bowl


1 Viburnum (4-12)
Class 1 District 1 
120
2 Bell City (10-7)
Class 1 District 1 
210
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 Bradleyville (5-3)
Class 1 District 2 
2
2 Niangua (1-4-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bradleyville Final
1 Walnut Grove (9-5-1)
Class 1 District 3 
220
2 Dadeville (1-1)
Class 1 District 3 
180
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Final
1 Walnut Grove (9-5-1)
Class 1 District 3 
270
4 Everton (4-2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
210
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Final
2 Dadeville (1-1)
Class 1 District 3 
190
3 Galena (4-7)
Class 1 District 3 
170
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Final
4 Everton (4-2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
1
5 Halfway
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Forfeit
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (7-0)
Class 1 District 4 
440
3 Lockwood (23-40)
Class 1 District 4 
130
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (7-0)
Class 1 District 4 
420
4 Golden City (0-7)
Class 1 District 4 
80
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 McAuley Catholic (2-4)
Class 1 District 4 
160
3 Lockwood (23-40)
Class 1 District 4 
300
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Weaubleau (7-12)
Class 1 District 5 
220
2 Appleton City (6-12)
Class 1 District 5 
240
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Appleton City Final
1 Weaubleau (7-12)
Class 1 District 5 
230
4 Ballard (8-6)
Class 1 District 5 
90
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Appleton City Final
2 Appleton City (6-12)
Class 1 District 5 
240
3 Calhoun (0-3)
Class 1 District 5 
150
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Appleton City Final
1 Heartland (Belton) Sr.
Class 1 District 6 
470
2 Orrick (5-7)
Class 1 District 6 
160
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Heartland (Belton) Sr.
Class 1 District 6 
470
4 Wellington-Napoleon (3-5)
Class 1 District 6 
140
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 Orrick (5-7)
Class 1 District 6 
250
3 Leeton (3-12)
Class 1 District 6 
140
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Glasgow (19-25)
Class 1 District 7 
180
2 Pilot Grove (42-24-1)
Class 1 District 7 
460
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 Glasgow (19-25)
Class 1 District 7 
390
4 Prairie Home (3-2)
Class 1 District 7 
210
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
2 Pilot Grove (42-24-1)
Class 1 District 7 
360
3 New Franklin (8-3-1)
Class 1 District 7 
170
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 New Haven (15-13)
Class 1 District 8 
220
3 Chamois (1-3)
Class 1 District 8 
150
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Tuscumbia Final
1 New Haven (15-13)
Class 1 District 8 
370
4 Tuscumbia (2-81)
Class 1 District 8 
60
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Tuscumbia Final
2 St. Elizabeth (10-4)
Class 1 District 8 
210
3 Chamois (1-3)
Class 1 District 8 
250
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Tuscumbia Final
1 North Shelby (42-19)
Class 1 District 9 
480
2 Northeast (Cairo) (3-2)
Class 1 District 9 
160
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, SHELBYVILLE Final
1 North Shelby (42-19)
Class 1 District 9 
500
4 Sturgeon (2-4)
Class 1 District 9 
60
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, SHELBYVILLE Final
2 Northeast (Cairo) (3-2)
Class 1 District 9 
330
3 Community (5-9)
Class 1 District 9 
210
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, SHELBYVILLE Final
1 Brashear (14-0)
Class 1 District 10 
340
3 Bucklin (8-2)
Class 1 District 10 
150
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Cambria Final
1 Brashear (14-0)
Class 1 District 10 
440
4 Macon County with Bucklin (2-4)
Class 1 District 10 
100
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Cambria Final
2 Green City (2-5)
Class 1 District 10 
120
3 Bucklin (8-2)
Class 1 District 10 
380
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Cambria Final
1 Hale (2-1)
Class 1 District 11 
1
2 Meadville (6-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Meadville Final
1 Pattonsburg (15-5)
Class 1 District 12 
260
2 Polo (2-9)
Class 1 District 12 
140
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Pattonsburg (15-5)
Class 1 District 12 
220
4 Norborne
Class 1 District 12 
150
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final
2 Polo (2-9)
Class 1 District 12 
190
3 Hardin-Central (3-1)
Class 1 District 12 
160
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (9-17)
Class 1 District 13 
380
3 King City (3-8)
Class 1 District 13 
140
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (9-17)
Class 1 District 13 
330
4 DeKalb (3-4)
Class 1 District 13 
150
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Union Star (6-7)
Class 1 District 13 
220
3 King City (3-8)
Class 1 District 13 
250
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Stanberry (10-1)
Class 1 District 14 
360
4 North Harrison (14-1)
Class 1 District 14 
100
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Princeton Final
1 Worth County (5-4)
Class 1 District 14 
140
4 North Harrison (14-1)
Class 1 District 14 
190
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Princeton Final
2 Stanberry (10-1)
Class 1 District 14 
250
3 Princeton (4-2)
Class 1 District 14 
240
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Princeton Final
1 North Andrew (18-17-1)
Class 1 District 15 
340
3 South Nodaway (13-3)
Class 1 District 15 
210
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Burlington Junction Final
1 North Andrew (18-17-1)
Class 1 District 15 
330
4 West Nodaway (16-11)
Class 1 District 15 
130
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Burlington Junction Final
2 Jefferson (Conception) (4-3)
Class 1 District 15 
170
3 South Nodaway (13-3)
Class 1 District 15 
260
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Burlington Junction Final
1 Mound City (27-15)
Class 1 District 16 
460
2 Rock Port (7-3)
Class 1 District 16 
130
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Fairfax Final
1 Mound City (27-15)
Class 1 District 16 
390
4 Tarkio (0-2-3)
Class 1 District 16 
60
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Fairfax Final
2 Rock Port (7-3)
Class 1 District 16 
290
3 Craig (4-7)
Class 1 District 16 
140
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Fairfax Final
1 South Pemiscot (10-16)
Class 2 District 1 
310
3 Puxico (3-2)
Class 2 District 1 
210
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Puxico Final
1 South Pemiscot (10-16)
Class 2 District 1 
310
4 Bloomfield
Class 2 District 1 
70
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Puxico Final
2 Bernie (3-4)
Class 2 District 1 
140
3 Puxico (3-2)
Class 2 District 1 
320
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Puxico Final
1 Gainesville (14-0)
Class 2 District 2 
310
2 Van Buren (5-2)
Class 2 District 2 
210
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
1 Gainesville (14-0)
Class 2 District 2 
390
4 Norwood (4-23)
Class 2 District 2 
190
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
2 Van Buren (5-2)
Class 2 District 2 
250
3 Thayer (3-8)
Class 2 District 2 
240
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
1 Valley Park (11-6)
Class 2 District 3 
250
2 Saxony Lutheran (18-20)
Class 2 District 3 
340
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Valley Park Final
1 Valley Park (11-6)
Class 2 District 3 
310
4 Kingston (1-10)
Class 2 District 3 
90
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Valley Park Final
2 Saxony Lutheran (18-20)
Class 2 District 3 
390
3 Jefferson (Festus) (2-22)
Class 2 District 3 
110
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Valley Park Final
1 Richland (60-15)
Class 2 District 4 
530
2 Belle (16-13)
Class 2 District 4 
90
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Richland Final
1 Richland (60-15)
Class 2 District 4 
500
4 Licking (1-7)
Class 2 District 4 
40
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Richland Final
2 Belle (16-13)
Class 2 District 4 
230
3 Steelville
Class 2 District 4 
160
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Richland Final
1 Clopton (23-12)
Class 2 District 5 
190
3 Mark Twain (6-11)
Class 2 District 5 
320
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Center Final
1 Clopton (23-12)
Class 2 District 5 
380
4 Paris with Faith Walk (10-5)
Class 2 District 5 
140
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Center Final
2 Elsberry (13-21)
Class 2 District 5 
250
3 Mark Twain (6-11)
Class 2 District 5 
260
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Center Final
1 Scotland County (10-10)
Class 2 District 6 
250
2 South Shelby (15-5)
Class 2 District 6 
320
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Edina Final
1 Scotland County (10-10)
Class 2 District 6 
330
4 Canton (0-4)
Class 2 District 6 
180
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Edina Final
2 South Shelby (15-5)
Class 2 District 6 
380
3 Monroe City (2-6)
Class 2 District 6 
140
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Edina Final
1 Marceline (12-4)
Class 2 District 7 
310
2 Salisbury (5-7)
Class 2 District 7 
140
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Marceline (12-4)
Class 2 District 7 
270
4 Fayette (5-6)
Class 2 District 7 
130
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
2 Salisbury (5-7)
Class 2 District 7 
250
3 Westran (4-7)
Class 2 District 7 
130
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Iberia (2-0)
Class 2 District 8 
250
2 Eugene (12-5)
Class 2 District 8 
160
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Iberia Final
1 Iberia (2-0)
Class 2 District 8 
260
4 Linn
Class 2 District 8 
160
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Iberia Final
2 Eugene (12-5)
Class 2 District 8 
220
3 South Callaway (1-9)
Class 2 District 8 
130
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Iberia Final
1 Fordland (36-15)
Class 2 District 9 
370
2 Spokane (12-8)
Class 2 District 9 
260
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Clever Final
1 Fordland (36-15)
Class 2 District 9 
440
4 Clever (16-9)
Class 2 District 9 
210
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Spokane (12-8)
Class 2 District 9 
300
3 Sparta (7-4)
Class 2 District 9 
260
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Clever Final
1 Purdy (5-2)
Class 2 District 10 
400
2 Southwest (Washburn) (12-9)
Class 2 District 10 
200
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Purdy Final
1 Purdy (5-2)
Class 2 District 10 
1
4 Pierce City
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Purdy Forfeit
2 Southwest (Washburn) (12-9)
Class 2 District 10 
360
3 Wheaton
Class 2 District 10 
50
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Purdy Final
1 College Heights Christian (7-0)
Class 2 District 11 
330
2 Jasper (4-1)
Class 2 District 11 
240
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 College Heights Christian (7-0)
Class 2 District 11 
360
4 Pleasant Hope
Class 2 District 11 
160
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Jasper (4-1)
Class 2 District 11 
330
3 Ash Grove
Class 2 District 11 
120
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Cole Camp (7-3)
Class 2 District 12 
230
2 Osceola (1-1)
Class 2 District 12 
150
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Smithton Final
1 Cole Camp (7-3)
Class 2 District 12 
300
4 Windsor (1-11)
Class 2 District 12 
80
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Smithton Final
2 Osceola (1-1)
Class 2 District 12 
240
3 Stover (5-14)
Class 2 District 12 
160
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Smithton Final
1 Barstow (19-1)
Class 2 District 13 
430
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (10-4)
Class 2 District 13 
200
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Creighton Final
1 Barstow (19-1)
Class 2 District 13 
470
4 Lone Jack (1-12)
Class 2 District 13 
110
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Creighton Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (10-4)
Class 2 District 13 
240
3 Sherwood (7-5)
Class 2 District 13 
220
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Creighton Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (1-0)
Class 2 District 14 
250
2 St. Mary's (Independence) (5-7)
Class 2 District 14 
220
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Concordia Final
1 Plattsburg (9-2)
Class 2 District 15 
470
2 Mid-Buchanan (4-4)
Class 2 District 15 
150
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Plattsburg (9-2)
Class 2 District 15 
370
4 West Platte (1-3)
Class 2 District 15 
240
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (4-4)
Class 2 District 15 
280
3 East Buchanan (4-7)
Class 2 District 15 
270
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Putnam County (7-5)
Class 2 District 16 
290
2 Maysville (7-4)
Class 2 District 16 
180
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Bethany Final
1 Putnam County (7-5)
Class 2 District 16 
290
4 South Harrison (2-3)
Class 2 District 16 
110
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Bethany Final
2 Maysville (7-4)
Class 2 District 16 
290
3 Penney (2-8)
Class 2 District 16 
170
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Bethany Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (31-15)
Class 3 District 1 
390
2 Central (New Madrid County)
Class 3 District 1 
180
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (10-1)
Class 3 District 2 
330
4 Fredericktown (5-10)
Class 3 District 2 
170
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
1 Potosi (6-3-1)
Class 3 District 2 
200
4 Fredericktown (5-10)
Class 3 District 2 
210
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (10-1)
Class 3 District 2 
310
3 West County (10-7)
Class 3 District 2 
240
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
1 Salem (22-7)
Class 3 District 3 
360
2 Cuba (16-6)
Class 3 District 3 
250
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Salem (22-7)
Class 3 District 3 
270
4 St. James (1-6)
Class 3 District 3 
170
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Cuba (16-6)
Class 3 District 3 
300
3 Sullivan (10-8-1)
Class 3 District 3 
290
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Priory (20-10)
Class 3 District 4 
330
3 Lutheran South (13-5)
Class 3 District 4 
380
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Priory (20-10)
Class 3 District 4 
530
4 Visitation Academy
Class 3 District 4 
190
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (11-20)
Class 3 District 4 
340
3 Lutheran South (13-5)
Class 3 District 4 
360
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (6-9)
Class 3 District 5 
260
2 Orchard Farm (18-2)
Class 3 District 5 
290
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Owensville Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (6-9)
Class 3 District 5 
290
4 Owensville (4-9)
Class 3 District 5 
240
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Owensville Final
2 Orchard Farm (18-2)
Class 3 District 5 
240
3 Hermann (5-9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
190
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Owensville Final
1 Clark County (17-9)
Class 3 District 6 
270
3 Palmyra (6-4)
Class 3 District 6 
250
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Kahoka Final
1 Clark County (17-9)
Class 3 District 6 
290
4 Macon (7-10)
Class 3 District 6 
240
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Kahoka Final
2 Highland (4-6)
Class 3 District 6 
190
3 Palmyra (6-4)
Class 3 District 6 
350
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Kahoka Final
1 Centralia (42-11)
Class 3 District 7 
510
2 Fulton (16-17)
Class 3 District 7 
210
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
1 Centralia (42-11)
Class 3 District 7 
480
4 Mexico (4-8)
Class 3 District 7 
190
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
2 Fulton (16-17)
Class 3 District 7 
330
3 Hallsville (13-9)
Class 3 District 7 
250
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
1 Versailles (16-8)
Class 3 District 8 
380
4 Fatima (7-7)
Class 3 District 8 
130
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Eldon (9-5)
Class 3 District 8 
280
3 Osage (15-6)
Class 3 District 8 
320
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Mountain Grove (1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
260
4 Houston (3-11)
Class 3 District 9 
170
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Forsyth Final
2 Hollister (17-11)
Class 3 District 9 
160
3 Forsyth (10-4)
Class 3 District 9 
320
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Forsyth Final
1 Reeds Spring (22-21)
Class 3 District 10 
2
2 Diamond (2-4)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Reeds Spring Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (11-19)
Class 3 District 11 
310
2 Fair Grove (8-2)
Class 3 District 11 
180
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (11-19)
Class 3 District 11 
300
4 Buffalo
Class 3 District 11 
230
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Fair Grove (8-2)
Class 3 District 11 
310
3 Strafford (7-14)
Class 3 District 11 
210
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 El Dorado Springs (7-5)
Class 3 District 12 
270
4 Bolivar (14-9)
Class 3 District 12 
310
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Lamar (20-5)
Class 3 District 12 
280
4 Bolivar (14-9)
Class 3 District 12 
300
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 El Dorado Springs (7-5)
Class 3 District 12 
340
3 Butler (7-7)
Class 3 District 12 
150
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Lexington (44-15)
Class 3 District 13 
400
2 Oak Grove (11-2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
160
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lexington Final
1 Lexington (44-15)
Class 3 District 13 
500
4 Knob Noster (15-3)
Class 3 District 13 
220
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lexington Final
2 Oak Grove (11-2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
310
3 Odessa
Class 3 District 13 
270
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Lexington Final
1 Smithville (25-10)
Class 3 District 14 
310
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (11-13)
Class 3 District 14 
260
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 Lawson (7-2)
Class 3 District 15 
280
2 Brookfield (4-9)
Class 3 District 15 
270
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lawson Final
1 Savannah (84-19)
Class 3 District 16 
470
2 Maryville (1-1)
Class 3 District 16 
260
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Savannah (84-19)
Class 3 District 16 
470
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (1-8)
Class 3 District 16 
150
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
2 Maryville (1-1)
Class 3 District 16 
460
3 Bishop LeBlond (5-10)
Class 3 District 16 
280
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 North County (32-4)
Class 4 District 1 
280
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (40-7-2)
Class 4 District 1 
310
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 North County (32-4)
Class 4 District 1 
500
4 Farmington (5-8)
Class 4 District 1 
200
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (40-7-2)
Class 4 District 1 
460
3 Poplar Bluff (24-15-2)
Class 4 District 1 
280
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Oakville (57-47)
Class 4 District 2 
410
3 Festus (7-5-1)
Class 4 District 2 
190
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Oakville (57-47)
Class 4 District 2 
440
4 Cor Jesu Academy (0-1)
Class 4 District 2 
210
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Webster Groves (14-20)
Class 4 District 2 
210
3 Festus (7-5-1)
Class 4 District 2 
400
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Eureka (1-0)
Class 4 District 3 
500
2 Union (4-13)
Class 4 District 3 
180
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (60-6)
Class 4 District 4 
630
3 Clayton (42-16)
Class 4 District 4 
210
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (60-6)
Class 4 District 4 
620
4 Villa Duchesne (1-2)
Class 4 District 4 
220
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 SLUH (0-1)
Class 4 District 4 
400
3 Clayton (42-16)
Class 4 District 4 
440
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway West (39-22)
Class 4 District 5 
450
2 DeSmet (2-3)
Class 4 District 5 
290
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Parkway West (39-22)
Class 4 District 5 
370
4 Westminster Christian Academy
Class 4 District 5 
360
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 DeSmet (2-3)
Class 4 District 5 
430
3 Parkway South (13-10)
Class 4 District 5 
330
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Parkway North (2-0)
Class 4 District 6 
380
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (18-13)
Class 4 District 6 
270
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway North (2-0)
Class 4 District 6 
410
4 Francis Howell North
Class 4 District 6 
170
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Francis Howell Central (19-17)
Class 4 District 6 
300
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (18-13)
Class 4 District 6 
350
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (42-10)
Class 4 District 7 
450
2 Warrenton (7-6)
Class 4 District 7 
190
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Saint Charles Final
1 Francis Howell (42-10)
Class 4 District 7 
490
4 Timberland (1-2)
Class 4 District 7 
130
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Saint Charles Final
2 Warrenton (7-6)
Class 4 District 7 
370
3 Holt (2-8)
Class 4 District 7 
180
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Saint Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (98-26)
Class 4 District 8 
400
2 Helias Catholic (63-26)
Class 4 District 8 
320
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Helias Catholic (63-26)
Class 4 District 8 
470
3 Jefferson City (0-1)
Class 4 District 8 
280
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Rolla (31-14)
Class 4 District 9 
450
2 Branson (42-15)
Class 4 District 9 
200
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Rolla (31-14)
Class 4 District 9 
480
4 Lebanon (6-9)
Class 4 District 9 
170
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Branson (42-15)
Class 4 District 9 
370
3 Waynesville (3-5)
Class 4 District 9 
170
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Webb City (26-13)
Class 4 District 10 
310
2 Carthage (19-16)
Class 4 District 10 
350
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Kickapoo (37-15)
Class 4 District 11 
440
2 Glendale (11-5)
Class 4 District 11 
230
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Kickapoo (37-15)
Class 4 District 11 
310
4 Willard (11-6)
Class 4 District 11 
280
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Glendale (11-5)
Class 4 District 11 
350
3 Parkview (13-10)
Class 4 District 11 
210
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (10-7)
Class 4 District 12 
310
2 Smith-Cotton (7-10)
Class 4 District 12 
350
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit West (10-7)
Class 4 District 12 
460
4 Harrisonville (3-10)
Class 4 District 12 
70
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Smith-Cotton (7-10)
Class 4 District 12 
360
3 Raymore-Peculiar (5-18)
Class 4 District 12 
260
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit North (37-15)
Class 4 District 13 
500
2 Notre Dame de Sion (4-9)
Class 4 District 13 
150