Back to All Girls Basketball Categories View All Chadwick State Records

Girls Basketball Records    
Three Point Field Goals

Three Point Field Goals Made Per Game

RankStudentSchoolYear 3PMGPerG
1Meadville2023-20243362911.59
1Meadville2023-20243362911.59
3Mercer2015-20162872710.63
4California 2017-2018304319.81
5Mercer2016-2017297319.58
6Meadville2022-2023275309.17
6Meadville2022-2023275309.17
8Walnut Grove2013-2014283319.13
9South Shelby2020-2021235269.04
10Eldon2022-2023260298.97
11Hollister2020-2021235278.70
11Hollister2020-2021235278.70
13Delta2022-2023245298.45
14St. James2013-2014224278.30
15Springfield Catholic2017-2018201258.04
16Chadwick2012-2013253327.91
17Clopton2005-2006242327.56
18Stoutland2003-2004234317.55
19Higbee 2016-2017196267.54
20Union2003-2004155217.38
21California 2009-2010199277.37
22Delta2021-2022215307.17
23Walnut Grove2012-2013227327.09
24Delta2023-2024215316.94
25Salem2020-2021180266.92
26Miller2017-2018178276.59
27Southern Boone2021-2022164276.07
28Licking2018-2019194326.06
29Higbee2017-2018169286.04

Processing. Please wait.