Back to All Girls Basketball Categories View All Osceola State Records

Girls Basketball Records    
Total Points

Points Per Game, Career (minimum of 50 games)

RankStudentSchoolYears PtsGTotal
1Joyce ArnsmeyerSouthern Boone1963-196630369033.73
2Brandi JacksonKennett 1995-199825737832.99
3Leah CaubleOran2015-2018378811632.66
4Sierra MichaelisMercer2009-2013371011631.98
5Karen ThiesOsceola 1976-197921287129.97
6Lisa EllisElsberry1981-1984298010328.93
7Brooke LittrellGreen City2016-2019321611328.46
8Lauren DubbertMadison2002-2005303810828.13
9Gloria DouglasHarrisburg1964-196619427027.74
10Melissa GriderMarion C. Early1988-1991321111926.98
11Shyla TuckerFredericktown1987-1990292611026.60
12Jessica KellerBelle 2002-2005273510326.55

Processing. Please wait.