Back to All Girls Basketball Categories View All Chadwick State Records

Girls Basketball Records    
Three Point Field Goals

Three Point Field Goals Made Per Game (minimum of 20 games)

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear 3PMGPerG
1Laura MerrittJrWindsor (Imperial)1990-1991110225.00
2Korrie HolcerSrMeadville2023-2024142294.90
3Cady PauleyJrMilan2020-2021125264.81
3Cady PauleyJrMilan2020-2021125264.81
5Maddie HurshJrChadwick2012-2013149324.66
6Abby OliverSrStrafford2016-2017151334.58
7Bailey OwensJrMercer2015-2016123274.56
8Paige CarvajalSrMeadville2023-2024122294.21
9Ellie MillerSrCalifornia 2011-2012120294.14
10Addy RollerSrPurdy2011-2012120304.00
10Jenny GhidoniSrKearney2003-2004108274.00
12Bailey OwensSrMercer2016-2017126323.94
12Bailey OwensSrMercer2016-2017126323.94
14McKenzie LathromSrMark Twain2017-201898253.92
15Casey WallaceFrSpokane2014-2015101263.88
16Kaylee KingSrEllington2022-2023107283.82
17Sara UnterbrinkJrMadison1999-2000102273.78
18Tatum ThurmanSoAtlanta1995-1996120323.75
18Kaylee KingSoEllington2020-2021105283.75
20Jamie ShrumSrSouthwest (Washburn)2015-2016101273.74
21Rebecca TomSrSenath-Hornersville2017-201886233.74
22Leslie BurgessSrCentral (Park Hills)2000-200197263.73
23Casey WallaceJrSpokane2016-2017104283.71
24Heather HarmanSrWalnut Grove2013-2014110313.55
24Avery ArnoldSrBlue Eye2021-2022110313.55
26Shayne MallorySrMiller2017-201899283.54
27Paige CarvajalJrMeadville2022-2023106303.53
28JrMeadville2022-2023105303.50
28 Korrie HolcerJrMeadville2022-2023105303.50
30Ashlee MarlattSrSt. James2014-2015103303.43
31Kaylee KingJrEllington2021-2022101303.37
32Leah CaubleSrOran2018-201997293.34
33Maddie HarshSrChadwick2013-2014107323.34
34Madison QueathemSrMontgomery County2023-202492283.29
35Michelle HolmanSrDadeville1996-1997105323.28
36Piper FitzgeraldSrLesterville2022-202372223.27
37Kendrick "Bug" BaileySrHollister2020-202184263.23
37Kendrick "Bug" BaileySrHollister2020-202184263.23
39Riley ArnoldSrBlue Eye2021-2022106333.21
40Ashlee MarlattJrSt. James2013-201486273.19
41Cameron CallSoMt. Vernon2016-201791303.03
42Savannah Lynne MantheySoSalem2020-202173262.81
43Hailey BuckmanFrLogan-Rogersville2022-202378282.79
44Hallie SchooleySrAppleton City2018-201956222.55
45Alexis LadwigSrRepublic2015-201668272.52
46MacKenzie Reana HaskinsSoFordland2022-202375302.50
47Ashton Paige BowersSoSalem2020-202159252.36
48Kari HatridgeSrSalem2016-201761262.35
49Addison RatliffSoMacks Creek2022-202370302.33
50Ellie JohnstonSrMt. Vernon2020-202174322.31
51Eden KibbyFrLogan-Rogersville2022-202364282.29
52Cassidy HambeltonJrDora2020-202159262.27
53SoSalem2014-201552242.17
54Lacy StokesSrMt. Vernon2020-202169322.16
55Cameron CallJrMt. Vernon2017-201862302.07
56Gracie Layne KibbySrLogan-Rogersville2021-202251261.96
57Taylor Nicole NorrisSrSalem2018-201950271.85
58Hallie SchooleyJrAppleton City2017-201845251.80
59Lynna HadlockSrMiller2017-201849281.75
60Savannah Lynne MantheyFrSalem2019-202048281.71
61Abigayle L VogelSoMontrose2017-201844281.57

Processing. Please wait.