Back to All Girls Basketball Categories View All Ellington State Records

Girls Basketball Records    
Three Point Field Goals

Three Point Field Goals Made Per Game (minimum of 20 games)

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear 3PMGPerG
1Laura MerrittJrWindsor (Imperial)1990-1991110225.00
2Korrie HolcerSrMeadville2023-2024142294.90
3Cady PauleyJrMilan2020-2021125264.81
3Cady PauleyJrMilan2020-2021125264.81
5Maddie HurshJrChadwick2012-2013149324.66
6Abby OliverSrStrafford2016-2017151334.58
7Bailey OwensJrMercer2015-2016123274.56
8Paige CarvajalSrMeadville2023-2024122294.21
9Ellie MillerSrCalifornia 2011-2012120294.14
10Addy RollerSrPurdy2011-2012120304.00
10Jenny GhidoniSrKearney2003-2004108274.00
12Bailey OwensSrMercer2016-2017126323.94
12Bailey OwensSrMercer2016-2017126323.94
14McKenzie LathromSrMark Twain2017-201898253.92
15Casey WallaceFrSpokane2014-2015101263.88
16Kaylee KingSrEllington2022-2023107283.82
17Sara UnterbrinkJrMadison1999-2000102273.78
18Tatum ThurmanSoAtlanta1995-1996120323.75
18Kaylee KingSoEllington2020-2021105283.75
20Jamie ShrumSrSouthwest (Washburn)2015-2016101273.74
21Rebecca TomSrSenath-Hornersville2017-201886233.74
22Leslie BurgessSrCentral (Park Hills)2000-200197263.73
23Casey WallaceJrSpokane2016-2017104283.71
24Kinley LarsenFrStrafford2024-2025104293.59
25Heather HarmanSrWalnut Grove2013-2014110313.55
25Avery ArnoldSrBlue Eye2021-2022110313.55
27Shayne MallorySrMiller2017-201899283.54
28Paige CarvajalJrMeadville2022-2023106303.53
29JrMeadville2022-2023105303.50
29 Korrie HolcerJrMeadville2022-2023105303.50
31Ashlee MarlattSrSt. James2014-2015103303.43
32Kaylee KingJrEllington2021-2022101303.37
33Leah CaubleSrOran2018-201997293.34
34Maddie HarshSrChadwick2013-2014107323.34
35Madison QueathemSrMontgomery County2023-202492283.29
36Michelle HolmanSrDadeville1996-1997105323.28
37Piper FitzgeraldSrLesterville2022-202372223.27
38Kendrick "Bug" BaileySrHollister2020-202184263.23
38Kendrick "Bug" BaileySrHollister2020-202184263.23
40Riley ArnoldSrBlue Eye2021-2022106333.21
41Ashlee MarlattJrSt. James2013-201486273.19
42Chloe JonesSoWillow Springs2023-202487283.11
43Cameron CallSoMt. Vernon2016-201791303.03
44Eden KibbySrLogan-Rogersville2025-202684283.00
45Eden KibbySoLogan-Rogersville2023-202485292.93
46Savannah Lynne MantheySoSalem2020-202173262.81
47Hailey BuckmanFrLogan-Rogersville2022-202378282.79
48Kayla HamiltonFrHollister2024-202573272.70
49Eden KibbyJrLogan-Rogersville2024-202586322.69
50Janelle SalingSrLathrop2010-201168262.62
51Hallie SchooleySrAppleton City2018-201956222.55
52Alexis LadwigSrRepublic2015-201668272.52
53MacKenzie Reana HaskinsSoFordland2022-202375302.50
54Ashton Paige BowersSoSalem2020-202159252.36
55Kari HatridgeSrSalem2016-201761262.35
56Addison RatliffSoMacks Creek2022-202370302.33
56Annika HuittSrLathrop2016-201763272.33
58Ellie JohnstonSrMt. Vernon2020-202174322.31
59Eden KibbyFrLogan-Rogersville2022-202364282.29
60Cassidy HambeltonJrDora2020-202159262.27
61Madison CarvajalSrTipton2025-202671322.22
62Sydney PopplewellSrMaysville2023-202453242.21
63SoSalem2014-201552242.17
64Lacy StokesSrMt. Vernon2020-202169322.16
65Cameron CallJrMt. Vernon2017-201862302.07
66Audrie MeyerkorthFrRock Port2024-202566322.06
67Gracie Layne KibbySrLogan-Rogersville2021-202251261.96
68Taylor Nicole NorrisSrSalem2018-201950271.85
69Brylie AngleJrJefferson (Conception)2022-202358321.81
70Hallie SchooleyJrAppleton City2017-201845251.80
71Brylie AngleSoJefferson (Conception)2021-202253301.77
72Annika HuittJrLathrop2015-201649281.75
72Lynna HadlockSrMiller2017-201849281.75
74Savannah Lynne MantheyFrSalem2019-202048281.71
75Abigayle L VogelSoMontrose2017-201844281.57

Processing. Please wait.