Back to All Boys Basketball Categories

Boys Basketball Records    
Three Point Field Goal Percentage

Three Point Field Goal Percentage

RankSchoolYear 3PM3PATotal
1Parkway West1989-19907215446.8%
2Salem2003-20049921845.4%
3St. Louis University1988-1989327244.4%
4Eldon1989-19907015844.3%
5Putnam County1996-199711326343.0%
6Dexter 2000-200114233342.6%
7Mid-Buchanan2000-200117039942.6%
8Westminster Christian Academy1998-199918944842.2%
9Woodland1999-200014234141.6%
10Van-Far 2003-200414535241.2%

Processing. Please wait.