Back to All Boys Basketball Categories View All Chadwick State Records

Boys Basketball Records    
Three Point Field Goals

Three Point Field Goals Made Per Game

RankStudentSchoolYear 3PMGPerG
1Versailles2020-20213082412.83
2William Chrisman2005-20063392712.56
3William Chrisman2007-20083422812.21
4Dixon2018-2019929 Attempts3102611.92
5Walnut Grove2016-20173933311.91
6Walnut Grove2017-20183753211.72
6Walnut Grove2017-20183753211.72
8William Chrisman2006-20073002611.54
9Versailles2021-20223272911.28
10Chadwick2003-20042762610.62
11Iberia2010-20112752610.58
12Nixa2022-20232982910.28
13Walnut Grove2015-20163323310.06
14William Chrisman2008-2009285299.83
15Delta2019-2020301319.71
16Holcomb2018-2019223239.70
17South Shelby2008-2009265289.46
18Dixon2010-2011257289.18
19La Plata 2006-2007282319.10
20Bell City2002-2003269308.97
21Licking2022-2023231278.56
22South Iron2018-2019225278.33

Processing. Please wait.