Back to All Boys Basketball Categories

Boys Basketball Records    
Three Point Field Goals

Three Point Field Goals Made Per Game (minimum of 50 games)

RankStudentSchoolYears 3PMGPerG
1Hayden SprenkelNorth County 2014-20174471104.06
2Logan ThomazinWalnut Grove2014-20174751273.74
2Logan ThomazinWalnut Grove2014-20174751273.74
4Robb RohlfingLutheran (St. Charles)2001-2002192523.69
5Ryan BredowLutheran (St. Charles)1997-1998178523.42
6Justin Jay ClarkWilliam Chrisman2005-20093431033.33
7Tony OsburnMound City2018-20213801163.28
8Paul RorvigOdessa1997-20003551093.26
9Jacob Richard Elmore-StellwagenMontgomery County2020-20233541113.19
10North Platte2022-20253601143.16
11Brad HockerArchie1989-19923271043.14
12Caysen YoungbloodHurley2021-20243131043.01
13Gage JohnsonWeaubleau2020-20233511173.00
14Eric KoettkerSt. John the Baptist 1990-1992173582.98
15Easton NullJefferson (Festus)2015-20193031022.97
16Garrett KestersonFair Grove2013-20163531192.97
17Nathan BurnettRisco2015-20183111072.91
18Drenin DinkinsSouth Iron2018-20213391182.87
19Brian HingstLutheran (St. Charles)2003-2005175612.87
20Bryan LitzRolla1993-1995232812.86
21Ryder Joseph WilliamsVersailles2020-20233061082.83
22Cannon Joe ThornhillMarshfield2022-20253181132.81
23Mark MitchellOrchard Farm 2000-2002164592.78
24Thomas PinegarGreenwood2018-20213221162.78
25Spencer LaurieKickapoo 2001-2003236862.74
26Daxton Mark BeemSkyline2016-20193071152.67
27Higbee2020-20242501112.25

Processing. Please wait.