Back to All Boys Basketball Categories View All North County State Records

Boys Basketball Records    
Three Point Field Goals

Three Point Field Goals Made Per Game (minimum of 50 games)

RankStudentSchoolYears 3PMGTotal
1Hayden SprenkelNorth County 2014-20174471104.06
2Robb RohlfingLutheran (St. Peters) High School2001-2002192523.69
3Ryan BredowLutheran (St. Peters) High School1997-1998178523.42
4Justin Jay ClarkWilliam Chrisman2005-20093431033.33
5Paul RorvigOdessa1997-20003551093.26
6Brad HockerArchie1989-19923271043.14
7Eric KoettkerSt. John the Baptist 1990-1992173582.98
8Easton NullJefferson (Festus)2015-20193031022.97
9Brian HingstLutheran (St. Peters) High School2003-2005175612.87
10Bryan LitzRolla1993-1995232812.86
11Mark MitchellOrchard Farm 2000-2002164592.78
12Spencer LaurieKickapoo 2001-2003236862.74

Processing. Please wait.