Back to All Boys Basketball Categories View All Ft. Zumwalt North State Records

Boys Basketball Records    
Free Throw Percentage

Free Throw Percentage, Season (minimum of 100 FTA)

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear FTMFTATotal
1Chaz GlottaJrFt. Zumwalt North2011-201213414393.7%
2Timothy FickSrBlair Oaks 2017-201810010793.5%
3David CoutchieSoSeymour1997-199811712692.9%
4Craig L MattsonSrJefferson (Conception)2008-200912313392.5%
5Brock LittlesSrDoniphan1993-199420221992.2%
6Cody McKinneyJrSullivan2017-201810010991.7%
7Darin BannerSrEldon1989-199013815191.4%
8Blake AhearnJrDeSmet 2001-200210411491.2%
9Lance SechrestSrCentral (Park Hills)2001-200215416991.1%
10Brian BasichSoWentzville1989-19909710790.7%
11Dustin KingSrHermitage2001-20029510590.5%

Processing. Please wait.