View Entire Boys Wrestling Record Book View All Fulton State Records

Boys Wrestling Records    
Fastest Falls

Fast Falls (All Weight Classes)

RankStudentSchoolOpponentDate WeightTotal
1Brad WilliamsLutheran St. CharlesChristian 2/2/20151950:04
2Earl BaxterPlattsburgLexington2/10/20071600:05
2John D. AndersonMid-BuchananRock Port2/21/20141450:05
2John D. AndersonMid-Buchanan1/1/2014Class 11450:05
2Isaiah M WittmerBranson Brentwood12/10/20161700:05
6Rex LivingstonJefferson CityFulton12/1/19842850:06
6Jason HoffmanSouth Holt Plattsburg2/14/19981120:06
6Zak BuschKearneyExcelsior Springs1/19/20062750:06
6Dawson HuthParkway SouthFox 1/25/20111250:06
6Caleb ChevalierBeltonRaymore-Peculiar1/3/20151450:06
11Brandan BeairdCentral (New Madrid County) Poplar Bluff1/6/19901190:07
11Michael Charles HelfantMICDSUniversity City12/13/20081250:07
11Travis BritzHarrisonvilleCameron 2/18/20112850:07
11Travis BritzHarrisonville1/1/2011Class 22850:07
11Travis BritzHarrisonvilleLafayette (St. Joseph)2/17/20122850:07
11Jared Michael BrockNeoshoCarthage2/14/20121380:07
17Dustin GrayTimberland1/1/2014Class 41700:08
18Rob HooverBrookfield1/1/2001Class 12850:09
18Trevor HensonNeosho1/1/2015Class 31260:09
20Richard JordanWhitfield1/1/2015Class 11200:10
21Ja'Kori S BellGrandview 1/1/2015Class 31820:11
22Jason WalkerPattonville 1/1/1987Class 32850:12
22Paul BooksFulton1/1/2014Class 22200:12
22Dylan PattonMexico 1/1/2017Class 21200:12
25Chris KolbHelias Catholic1/1/1995Class 21520:13
26Anson AmosOdessa1/1/1997Class 11600:14
26Blake PetersonCentral (St. Joseph)1/1/2004Class 31600:14
26Austin J ReyesBlue Springs1/1/2011Class 42850:14
26Tyler MannLathrop 1/1/2013Class 11380:14
26Dalton Issak TiptonSmithville 1/1/2013Class 21450:14
31Jesse JordanJefferson City1/1/1997Class 31520:15
31Logan HugginsClinton1/1/2007Class 21600:15
31Andrew BuffaFrancis Howell Central1/1/2010Class 41600:15
31Tyler BergLathrop 1/1/2012Class 12200:15
31Darick M LapagliaBlue Springs1/1/2013Class 41450:15
31Kolby ReederPenney1/1/2013Class 11950:15
37Austin LindsayBrookfield1/1/2010Class 11520:16
37Ethan KarstenPlatte County1/1/2015Class 31450:16
39William Hank WhiteReeds Spring 1/1/2012Class 21060:17
39Dalton BrinegarOak Grove 1/1/2015Class 21700:17
41Fedrick JohnsonHazelwood East 1/1/2015Class 31060:18
41Kyler James ReaNeosho1/1/2015Class 31380:18
41Jared RennickWashington1/1/2016Class 31950:18
41Hunter WilliamsExcelsior Springs1/1/2017Class 21130:18
45Trystan Michael SunbyGallatin 1/1/2015Class 11820:19
45Miles RobinsonRaymore-Peculiar1/1/2016Class 41130:19
45Michael S BrownHolt1/1/2016Class 41260:19
45Tyler RossLawson1/1/2017Class 11320:19
45Clayton MordecaiKearney1/1/2017Class 32200:19
50Tyler J HachmanLawson1/1/2017Class 11260:22
51Justin VanHooseKirksville 1/1/2012Class 21380:23
51Clayton T BerryHolt1/1/2015Class 41200:23
51Levi ConnellySeneca1/1/2017Class 11060:23
54Clayton SinghKearney1/1/2016Class 31130:24
54Rance WaigandRichmond 1/1/2017Class 11130:24
56Elias Samita VaoifiFort Osage1/1/2017Class 41820:25
57Colton OrlandoTimberland1/1/2012Class 41320:26
58Cole AndersonFrancis Howell Central1/1/2012Class 42200:27
59Tanner M CharlesNevada 1/1/2012Class 21260:28
59Louden BredesonPlatte County1/1/2015Class 31700:28
59Michael TrotterVersailles 1/1/2017Class 11700:28
62Michael CrockerSt. James1/1/2017Class 21320:29
63Joseph Lewis VelliquetteNixa1/1/2012Class 41060:30
63Jamie FoutzBlue Springs1/1/2013Class 41950:30
63Thomas Edward BolstadJohn Burroughs1/1/2015Class 21950:30
66Justin WolfrumFt. Zumwalt West1/1/2006Class 41520:31
66Makenna CookKirksville 1/1/2013Class 21820:31
68Nathan Allen RodriquezNeosho1/1/2013Class 31320:34
69Chandler FoheyHannibal1/1/2015Class 31200:36
70Alec HaganEureka1/1/2016Class 41380:39

Processing. Please wait.