Boys Wrestling Individual Champions  

YearClassStudentSchool
20201Alexander RalloWhitfield
20202Sam EwingPleasant Hill
20203Gavin AlexanderHillsboro
20204Colton KingDeSmet
20191Evan BinderWhitfield
20192Owen UhlsFulton
20193Eli AshcroftKearney
20194Easton HiltonLiberty
20181Logan FerreroWhitfield
20182Joseph Semerad Monett
20183Cayden AuchNeosho
20184Jeremiah RenoLiberty
20171Tanner DalinghausLathrop
20172Joseph SemeradMonett
20173Braden BradleyBelton
20174Jeremiah RenoLiberty
20161Max RoarkSeneca
20162Blake AckermanSmithville
20163Cody PhippenPlatte County
20164Kevin EblenPark Hill
20151Mike AcTeerWhitfield
20152Connor BrownOak Grove
20153Clayton SinghKearney
20154Malik JohnsonChristian Brothers College
20141Dylan WheelerMarceline
20142Connor BrownOak Grove
20143Matthew SchmittPlatte County
20144Sidney OliverHolt
20131Dalton FisherMarceline
20132Dakota MillerOdessa
20133Chandler FoheyHannibal
20134Sean HosfordPark Hill
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Evan BinderWhitfield
20202Owen UhlsFulton
20203Christian FinleyWillard
20204Santino RobinsonChristian Brothers College
20191Cooper FisherMarceline
20192Isaiah SimmonsEldon
20193Austin WadlowFarmington
20194Jeremiah RenoLiberty
20181Connor McAteerWhitfield
20182Sam HrabovskyFulton
20183Oscar OrtizMcDonald County
20184Cevion SeveradoChristian Brothers College
20171Ethan SmithBuffalo
20172Joel BarrientosMonett
20173Cody PhippenPlatte County
20174Kai OrineSeckman
20161Mike McAteerWhitfield
20162Tyler MoonWinfield
20163Clayton SinghKearney
20164Malik JohnsonChristian Brothers College
20151JR DitterWhitfield
20152Alex RiveraSmithville
20153Dakota BronsonNeosho
20154Sidney OliverHolt
20141Kaleb PopplewellMaysville
20142Josh McClureFulton
20143Johnathan WilliamsNeosho
20144Josiah KlineRock Bridge
20131Jake GipsonPlattsburg
20132Chase BrennanMonett
20133Jaret SinghKearney
20134Ke-Shawn HayesPark Hill
20121Jaydin ClaytonFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20122Travis JonesSte. Genevieve
20123Jaret SinghKearney
20124Devan RichterTimberland
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Collin ArchPalmyra
20202Jackson CaswellFulton
20203Eli AshcroftKearney
20204Jeremiah RenoLiberty
20191Logan FerreroWhitfield
20192Karter BrinkMonett
20193Jacob MannLadue Horton Watkins
20194Korbin ShepherdBlue Springs
20181Teague TravisFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20182Karter BrinkMonett
20183Clayton SinghKearney
20184Kai OrineSeckman
20171Mike McAteerWhitfield
20172Connor BrownOak Grove
20173Clayton SinghKearney
20174Malik JohnsonChristian Brothers College
20161Dalton HembreeSeneca
20162Connor BrownOak Grove
20163Andrew GambleBelton
20164Cameron ValdiviezRockhurst
20151Romelle PersonMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
20152Dakota MillerOdessa
20153Chandler FoheyHannibal
20154Kyran HaganEureka
20141Caleb OsbornLathrop
20142Chase BrennanMonett
20143Chandler FoheyHannibal
20144Sean HosfordPark Hill
20131Will RoarkSeneca
20132Travis JonesSte. Genevieve
20133Noah TeaneyOak Park
20134Colby SmithHolt
20121Marcus SchmidtCentralia
20122Cody HummerSavannah
20123Brad PerkinsOak Park
20124Brock WingbermuehleSeckman
1969Bob Dameron Oak Park
1968Jim IsomRaytown South
1967George MooreNorthwest High School (STL)
1966Pete CouppleditchRitenour
1965Guy JacksonRitenour
1964Dan RossHazelwood Central
1963Kenny DixonRitenour
1962Ken O'NealO'Fallon Technical High School
1961John FarhatO'Fallon Technical High School
1960Jim PeilMissouri School for the Blind
1959GuintaO'Fallon Technical High School
1958Darrell LauerMissouri School for the Blind
1957Eugene "Deke" EdwardsMissouri School for the Blind
1956Ellsworth SchellenbergWebster Groves
1955Steve MillerKirkwood
1954Ray "Buzzy" BergfeldRitenour
1953Ray "Buzzy" BergfeldRitenour
1952Don Ramsey Webster Groves
1951Vernon "Hap" WhitneyNormandy Collaborative
1950Al WaldronNormandy Collaborative
1949Arthur GannMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1948Bob DayKirkwood
1947Bob DayKirkwood
1946Harry SpitznagleMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1945Elmer McBrideMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1944Dick HenckenMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1943Donald SampsonMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1942Jose McClintonNormandy Collaborative
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Lucas LauxFatima
20202Shon BadderOdessa
20203Jacob MannLadue Horton Watkins
20204Khyler BrewerStaley
20191Donavan ParnBrookfield
20192Matthew BahlMonett
20193Cayden AuchNeosho
20194Kai OrineSeckman
20181Michael McAteerWhitfield
20182Joel BarrientosMonett
20183Codu PhippenPlatte County
20184Malik JohnsonChristian Brothers College
20171Dalton HembreeSeneca
20172Chase ForemanCameron
20173Cameron RudyFt. Zumwalt South
20174Cameron ValdiviezRockhurst
20161Romelle PersonMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
20162Dakota MillerOdessa
20163Taylor BrownWarrensburg
20164Colin ValdiviezRockhurst
20151Brock MaullerFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20152Shawn KavadasOak Grove
20153Matthew SchmittPlatte County
20154Colby SmithHolt
20141Derrick SwaneyWhitfield
20142Ty CochranHarrisonville
20143Tyler JanesHannibal
20144Ke-Shawn HayesPark Hill
20131Ryan StropeFatima
20132Tyler BrownOak Grove
20133Bradley PerkinsOak Park
20134Joe VelliquetteNixa
20121Chris WilkesWhitfield
20122Cody PaeFulton
20123Nate RodriguezNeosho
20124Dan Lewis Blue Springs
19871A-2AMatt LehaneOak Grove
19873ASam GainesHelias Catholic
19874ADavid ByrdFrancis Howell
19861A-2AWynn MullinSeneca
19863ARay RouthSavannah
19864AJeff DitterFt. Zumwalt East
19851A-2ATodd WilmarthMaryville
19853ADarin JonesMarshall
19854AScott RedfordLafayette (Wildwood)
19841A-2AMike MinterRock Port
19843AMike SnellingExcelsior Springs
19844ADanny HayesNorth Kansas City
19831A-3AMike SnellingExcelsior Springs
19834AMark KehoeChristian Brothers College
19821A-3AMark MorrisWarrensburg
19824APat JensenMcCluer North
19811A-3ASteve St. LouisPleasant Hill
19814AJon GibbsFt. Zumwalt East
19801A-3ASteve St. Louis Pleasant Hill
19804AJim SiekmanDeSoto
1979AJerry BrockmanMoberly
1979AAMatt SaulsWilliam Chrisman
1978ABob BeckerSt. Louis Country Day
1978AABart HalliganCentral (St. Joseph)
1977AJoe PopleMaryville
1977AABart HalliganCentral (St. Joseph)
1976ARoger Elsea Lexington
1976AADave WelchMcCluer North
1975ARichard HovdaClayton
1975AASteve ThomasNorthwest High School (STL)
1974AChuck WilsonMarshall
1974AAMieki MeriwetherNormandy Collaborative
1973LDavid RobinsonNorthwest High School (STL)
1973S-MSteve StaabMaryville
1972LGreg TuckNorthwest High School (STL)
1972S-MDon BasingerBlue Springs
1971LOswald ThomasNorthwest High School (STL)
1971S-MJon MarksClayton
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Connor McAteerWhitfield
20202Jay StrausbaughLogan-Rogersville
20203Kolton SandersNeosho
20204Kyle DuttonLiberty
20191Teague TravisFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20192Jay StrausbaughLogan-Rogersville
20193Nathan PulliamRolla
20194Vincent ZerbanChristian Brothers College
20181Jeffrey DitterWhitfield
20182Jay StrausbaughLogan-Rogersville
20183Trenton YoungNeosho
20184Joshua SaundersChristian Brothers College
20171Alex HollingsworthLexington
20172Chase MinnickChillicothe
20173Sam FrankowskiRockwood Summit
20174Joshua SaundersChristian Brothers College
20161Brock MaullerFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20162Shawn KavadasOak Grove
20163Matthew SchmittPlatte County
20164Colby SmithHolt
20151Jesse RhoadesSeneca
20152Jarrett JacquesKirksville
20153Mavrick Alexander Grain Valley
20154Weston BaslerSeckman
20141Will RoarkSeneca
20142Clay StineLogan-Rogersville
20143Ethan KarstenPlatte County
20144Austin EvelerLee's Summit West
20131Jaydin ClaytonFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20132Cody PaeFulton
20133Nate RodriguezNeosho
20134Brock WingbermuehleSeckman
20121Austin SmithWhitfield
20122Austin RoperKirksville
20123Kevin KinneyKearney
20124Sam CraneRock Bridge
19871A-2AWynn MullinSeneca
19873AScott NeibergallExcelsior Springs
19874ADave MirikitaniKirkwood
19861A-2APete GilbrethPleasant Hill
19863AVerdis MorganFulton
19864AScott RedfordLafayette (Wildwood)
19851A-2ADean LawyerMaryville
19853AEd BonuchiExcelsior Springs
19854AWayne RobersonHazelwood East
19841A-2AShannon McQuerreyPlattsburg
19843AKurt LageHelias Catholic
19844AKevin CraneWinnetonka
19831A-3AGreg MackeyMoberly
19834ASteve CrossFt. Zumwalt East
19821A-3AMax JanuaryRaymore-Peculiar
19824ACharles MonroeRiverview Gardens
19811A-3AGordon HillPleasant Hill
19814ATim SiekmanDeSoto
19801A-3ACharles StephensonMarshall
19804ATim JonesKickapoo
1979AVadney RinneLafayette County
1979AAMark SaulsWilliam Chrisman
1978ARon ZechMaryville
1978AAMatt MabreyRiverview Gardens
1977ADennis HamptonFulton
1977AACurt LongstreetNeosho
1976ADarrell HilburnSeneca
1976AAChuck HavenerRiverview Gardens
1975ADoug FowlerMonett
1975AAJohn Blake Ruskin
1974S-MLuke CallibanSeneca
1974AADave IvesPattonville
1973LMike PowersRiverview Gardens
1973S-MRodney CarrBrentwood
1972LMike SearchRaytown South
1972S-MJerry KillionMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1971LDwight EricksonTruman
1971S-MTim BixlerMaryville
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Tyler LeonardLawson
20202Joseph SemeradMonett
20203Devan LewisSmithville
20204Ethen MillerPark Hill
20191Andrew HuddlestonHallsville
20192Gavin GrossOdessa
20193Mitchell BohlkenSmithville
20194Wyatt HensonChristian Brothers College
20181Clayton StalloMarceline
20182Dillon NicholsMexico
20183Sam FrankowskiRockwood Summit
20184Sean SaxWaynesville
20171Kaleb PopplewellMaysville
20172Peyton SmithSavannah
20173Alex RiveraSmithville
20174Tyler StegallNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
20161Jesse RhoadesSeneca
20162Jarrett JacquesOwensville
20163Niko ChavezWillard
20164Alec HaganEureka
20151Will RoarkSeneca
20152Josh McClureFulton
20153Kyler ReaNeosho
20154Ke-Shawn HayesPark Hill
20141Jaydin ClaytonFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20142Trevor WaldnerDexter
20143Blake ClevengerKearney
20144Joe VelliquetteNixa
20131Chris WilkesWhitfield
20132Anthony BarkerOak Grove
20133Kevin KinneyKearney
20134Dan LewisBlue Springs
20121Karson HillTrenton
20122Justin VanHooseKirksville
20123Grant leethKearney
20124Darick LapagliaBlue Springs
19871A-2AJason CarterRichmond
19873AMatt RempeHarrisonville
19874ATodd HayesHazelwood East
19861A-2AEric PiersonOak Park
19863ARandy FrankWarrensburg
19864ASteve LandryLafayette County
19851A-2AJeff RenzelmanCarrollton
19853ADavid TindleRuskin
19854AGregory WarrenKirkwood
19841A-2ADavid GerkenPleasant Hill
19843ALance AllenNeosho
19844ADan MabreyRiverview Gardens
19831A-3AGreg CarrBrentwood
19834ATim ThomureSikeston
19821A-3AJohn MartinFulton
19824ABill VerhaegheRiverview Gardens
19811A-3ACharles StephensonMarshall
19814ADavid BarthPark Hill
19801A-3AMark DannerBoonville
19804APaul GrayGlendale
1979AJay DenkerWarrensburg
1979AAAlan CooperJefferson City
1978AMartin RinneLafayette County
1978AADan FurneLiberty
1977AKevin RampleyJackson
1977AAWes RoperWilliam Chrisman
1976ASteve St. ClairMoberly
1976AAPaul MerrittParkway West
1975ARufus MillerSt. Louis Country Day
1975AADan IvesPattonville
1974ARay DedgeLafayette County
1974AAHarold RitchieHazelwood Central
1973LVince LoboscoNormandy Collaborative
1973S-MWade WilsonBenton
1972LMike GrecoRitenour
1972S-MDoug McCloskeySt. Louis Country Day
1971LJeff WaltonHazelwood Central
1971S-MRalph AborgastLafayette County
1969King ParsonsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1968Randy RubinMcCluer
1967Clemmon GreenO'Fallon Technical High School
1966Rick RovinPattonville
1965Jay RoadesRitenour
1964Bill GrahamLadue Horton Watkins
1963Bernie SteinbergUniversity City
1962Harold NationCentral High School (STL)
1961Jay FetnerLadue Horton Watkins
1960Jerry LorenziniRiverview Gardens
1959Jerry LorenziniRiverview Gardens
1958Greg KuntzRitenour
1957Mickey StewartWebster Groves
1956Stan BergmeierNormandy Collaborative
1955Vic HuddlestonHazelwood Central
1954Dick FrankenburgerNormandy Collaborative
1953Jack HolscherKirkwood
1952Jay HankinsRitenour
1951Dean GrubbsRitenour
1950"Bussie" AubuchonNormandy Collaborative
1949Tom HankinsRitenour
1948Bill CoxRitenour
1947Alex HorvatMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1946James FoleyRitenour
1945NiewoehnerKirkwood
1944Melvin HoffmeisterWebster Groves
1943Lee ShineRitenour
1942VoglerNormandy Collaborative
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Teague TravisFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20202Gavin GrossOdessa
20203Nathan PulliamRolla
20204Kal MillerPark Hill
20191Ross ArchPalmyra
20192Dillon NicholsMexico
20193Braxton BarnesNeosho
20194Kyle PrewittChristian Brothers College
20181Tyler RossLawson
20182Lucas CampbellLogan-Rogersville
20183Ryan HamptonSmithville
20184Josh SteelePark Hill
20171Brock MaullerFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20172Ryan HermanSt. Clair
20173Jacob Warren Windsor (Imperial)
20174Greyden PennerLiberty
20161Trey SmithSeneca
20162Josh McClureFulton
20163Ethan KarstenPlatte County
20164Sean HosfordPark Hill
20151Jaydin ClaytonFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20152Trenton ClinesFulton
20153Ethan Karsten Platte County
20154Jesse JeffriesFort Osage
20141Logan MuddBlair Oaks
20142Bryce MercerOak Grove
20143Johnny BlankenshipPlatte County
20144Brock WingbermuehleSeckman
20131Grant SchottelMid-Buchanan
20132Logan CairerOak Grove
20133Grant LeethKearney
20134Clayton ReamHolt
20121Rodney HahnWhitfield
20122Brennan JohnsonExcelsior Springs
20123Tanner MinderKearney
20124Greg HegartyBlue Springs
20111Dylan KingPenney
20112Ethan DavisMonett
20113Brian HaynesOak Park
20114Gabriel AsanoWaynesville
20101Mike KissellWhitfield
20102Dylan MarriottExcelsior Springs
20103Josh KelleherFarmington
20104Kaleb FriedleyPark Hill
20091Austin LindsayBrookfield
20092Kellen BounousMonett
20093Dakota MagrewTimberland
20094Greg Amos Holt
20082Kyle MeyerMonett
20083Craig WilsonFarmington
20084Dylan JoinerOak Park
20071Kenzie McClain Plattsburg
20072Jake HunterHarrisonville
20073Trevor DonovanBelton
20074Shane NayOak Park
20061Brian McClureCameron
20062Josh LandesCarl Junction
20063Brian GrahamPark Hill
20064Shane NayOak Park
20051Chris UpchurchWhitfield
20052Joe YustSeneca
20053Dane EspinosaNeosho
20054Tyler GraysonWinnetonka
20041Cabot LongLafayette County
20042Peter MillerMICDS
20043Bobby ConnMarquette
20031Cody ParishOak Grove
20032Brock WittmeyerPlatte County
20033James WilliamsonBlue Springs South
20021A-2ARyan HallOak Grove
20023AToby WatersCarthage
20024ANick DiefenbachParkway South
20011A-2AMark WallOak Grove
20013ADustin TeemanSt. Charles West
20014ATony DoerrHazelwood Central
20001A-2ABobby FisherPlatte County
20003AShaun MarcumExcelsior Springs
20004AClarence CosbyHazelwood East
19991A-2AAaron TolenOak Grove
19993ABen BaumanSte. Genevieve
19994AWes EdwinOak Park
19981A-2ADavid LemonWarsaw
19983AJohn SlickerHelias Catholic
19984AGary PetersonFt. Zumwalt North
19971A-2ASam SherertzMICDS
19973AMichael ButtsCarthage
19974AZack StephensFrancis Howell
19961A-2AAnson AmosOdessa
19963ACharlie RalloSt. Charles West
19964AMick CronkLee's Summit
19951A-2ATravis CallahanPleasant Hill
19953ADoug YeagerRaymore-Peculiar
19954ABrad McDonald Park Hill
19941A-2AKris BallTrenton
19943AMike ChatfieldHolt
19944AJason GuytonHazelwood East
19931A-2APaul FrerkingLafayette County
19933AMarlow ParsonsWebster Groves
19934AMatt QuarlesWinnetonka
19921A-2ARon EmeryOak Grove
19923ALuke MuellerHelias Catholic
19924AJohn CallahanHazelwood West
19911A-2ADanny KnappLexington
19913AJohn GeisnerSte. Genevieve
19914AChris BuntonBlue Springs
19901A-2AJoe LewisOak Grove
19903ARob Downing Harrisonville
19904AKen LiddellMcCluer North
19891A-2ANick PedockieRichmond
19893ABryant GainesHelias Catholic
19894AMatt CoxBlue Springs
19881A-3ABrent TrickelTrenton
19883ARay RouthWarrensburg
19884AJohn BordeauxKirkwood
19871A-2ALarry BakerOak Grove
19873ACraig SchnickSt. Charles West
19874AAlex RahmParkway West
19861A-2ATony WegenerLafayette County
19863ALarry RizziBelton
19864AGreg WarrenKirkwood
19851A-2ADuane UrichTrenton
19853ACraig LammersHelias Catholic
19854ATim MillerNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
19841A-2ATim CowanLafayette County
19843ADarrin SchneiderSt. Charles
19844AJim MilesFt. Zumwalt East
19831A-3AGreg CarrMonett
19834AJohn ShenePark Hill
19821A-3AJoe YustSeneca
19824APat StewartWebster Groves
19811A-3ASteve SingerHelias Catholic
19814APat StewartWebster Groves
19801A-3AKeith PadenHelias Catholic
19804ADavid EstebanWaynesville
1979ATodd PerkinsWentworth Military Academy
1979AALarry MuellerRitenour
1978AJames WertMarshall
1978AAEarl RayfordBeaumont
1977AJeff FoglesongSte. Genevieve
1977AAEarl RayfordBeaumont
1976ACasey O'DellHolt
1976AAGeoff BrodheadParkway Central
1975ABill BooksFulton
1975AADavid MillerCentral High School (STL)
1974AMike ZechMaryville
1974AAMarco LaneyRitenour
1973LDennis WeilLindbergh
1973S-MVirgil ShippyOdessa
1972LMike ClarkNorthwest High School (STL)
1972S-MDelbert HamptonFulton
1971LJim PyantMcCluer
1971S-MBill KincadeMaryville
1970Tom McDonoughRiverview Gardens
1969Tom WehlingWebster Groves
1968Stephan OrrRitenour
1967John MellorMehlville
1966Tom CoilParkway Central
1965Jerry FrizellVashon
1964Chuck AlbertiHazelwood Central
1963Neal JoinerMehlville
1962Bruce FischerRiverview Gardens
1961Jerry LorenziniRiverview Gardens
1960Tony ToccoNormandy Collaborative
1959Clayton BeattieFerguson High School
1958Al Duciaome Missouri School for the Blind
1957Charles BartlettMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1956Wayne AndersonMissouri School for the Blind
1955Jack CriderNormandy Collaborative
1954Ron MinardiRitenour
1953Jay HankinsRitenour
1952Jim KimlerRitenour
1951Bill DoorackKirkwood
1950Tom HankinsRitenour
1949Robert RuppertKirkwood
1948Bob StrielerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1947Bob McBrideMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1946Bob McBridgeMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1945MonahanKirkwood
1944Charles BoggsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1943Tom CollinsWebster Groves
1942MillerFerguson High School
1941Dale HesterleyRitenour
1940BroughtonFerguson High School
1939Reavis MontreyFerguson High School
1938DavisFerguson High School
1937RobertsFerguson High School
1936S. AllenHickman
1935Spencer DickinsonKirkwood
1934S.E. TaylorNormandy Collaborative
1933Charlie HensgenNormandy Collaborative
1932Bill LambUniversity City
1931AllenWarrensburg
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Tyson MooreLexington
20202Damon AshworthExcelsior Springs
20203Cayden AuchNeosho
20204Gaven SaxWaynesville
20191Kolby EstesWarsaw
20192Brant WhitakerBoonville
20193Sam FrankowskiRockwood Summit
20194Joshua SaundersChristian Brothers College
20181Brock MaullerFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20182Kaden EhrhardtSavannah
20183Joe BiondoBelton
20184Peter EnosFrancis Howell
20171Jarrett JacquesFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20172Tanner SparksKirksville
20173Robert WeberBelton
20174Alec HaganEureka
20161Justin RhodesWest Platte
20162Olen BrattinPleasant Hill
20163Kyler ReaNeosho
20164D.J. ShannonChristian Brothers College
20151Sky DarrahWhitfield
20152Olen BrattinPleasant Hill
20153Hunter SheltonOak Park
20154Canten MarriottPark Hill
20141Grant SchottelMid-Buchanan
20142Dalton TiptonSmithville
20143Grant LeethKearney
20144Colston DiBlasiPark Hill
20131Rodney HahnWhitfield
20132Brennan JohnsonExcelsior Springs
20133Zadac LankfordWarrensburg
20134ColstonPark Hill
20121William HahnWhitfield
20122Trey SmithMoberly
20123Aaron EngleStaley
20124Eric BowmanRitenour
20111Gary LindsayBrookfield
20112Tyler WhiteReeds Spring
20113Tyler LoethenHelias Catholic
20114Michael SlymanFrancis Howell Central
20101Austin LindsayBrookfield
20102Travis LangKirksville
20103Dakota MagrewTimberland
20104Brandon WilbournFrancis Howell Central
20091Bryce Alexander Maryville
20092Kyle MeyerMonett
20093Cody ComptonNorth County
20094Nick LesterEureka
20081Austin EvansBrookfield
20082Tyler St. LouisPlatte County
20083Jacob VonderbrueggeHillsboro
20084Brian OechsnerTroy Buchanan
20071Tyler BiseAdrian
20072Tyler St. LouisPlatte County
20073Derrick MonteithTimberland
20074Ray HallOak Park
20061Tyler BiseAdrian
20062Mitch StromsdorferJohn Burroughs
20063Chris DoppSt. Charles West
20064Justin WolfrumFt. Zumwalt West
20051Devine MasonKnob Noster
20052Peter MillerMICDS
20053Andrew WoodHannibal
20054Cody RouseJackson
20041Kellen GlasgowOak Grove
20042Tanner WolkSte. Genevieve
20043Leremie ShafferRaymore-Peculiar
20031Brandon SimpsonRichmond
20032Brandon WilliamsSt. Charles West
20033Blake PetersonCentral (St. Joseph)
20021A-2AJake FisherPlatte County
20023AShane GriffinKearney
20024ATony DoerrHazelwood Central
20011A-2ABobby FisherPlatte County
20013ASean LambersonMexico
20014AAaron AnyanFrancis Howell
20001A-2ATroy KingOdessa
20003AAlex ClemsenMoberly
20004AJeff Ryan Christian Brothers College
19991A-2ACaleb BlackMid-Buchanan
19993AWyatt PickeringChillicothe
19994ACurtis BledsoeHazelwood East
19981A-2AJosh BollingerCarl Junction
19983AWyatt PickeringChillicothe
19984AZack StephensFrancis Howell
19971A-2AJereme BlankenshipPlatte County
19973AAdam BaderVianney
19974AJesse JordanJefferson City
19961A-2AKevin StanleyOak Grove
19963AAdam BaderVianney
19964ABrad McDonaldPark Hill
19951A-2AJared Sears Oak Grove
19953AChris TuckerFarmington
19954AJacob GuytonHazelwood East
19941A-2APaul FrerkingLafayette County
19943ALance EadsKirksville
19944AJacob GuytonHazelwood East
19931A-2AMicah BenningfieldFulton
19933ALance EadsKirksville
19934ADerek BlandOak Park
19921A-2ATravis CasteelMaryville
19923ACollins HopgoodClayton
19924AMicah GardnerOak Park
19911A-2ALarry BrooksLexington
19913APat NicholsExcelsior Springs
19914ARon LasaterPark Hill
19901A-2ANick PedockieRichmond
19903AAdam MetzFulton
19904AChris BalleydierLafayette (Wildwood)
19891A-2AShaon FryOak Grove
19893AJeff ShultzWebb City
19894AJason SextonFrancis Howell
19881A-2ATravis GustinPleasant Hill
19883AChris QuickExcelsior Springs
19884AJoe GonierOak Park
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Brant WhitakerFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20202Chase CordiaOsage
20203Trevor ChristianLebanon
20204Drake SmithLiberty
20191Tyler RossLawson
20192Hayden BurksBolivar
20193Coby AebersoldKearney
20194Cory PetersonDeSmet
20181Jarrett JacquesFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20182Trenton DillonEldon
20183Andrew GambleBelton
20184Brett HeilBlue Springs
20171Andrew EdgarMarceline
20172Kellen EkernMexico
20173Austin PurtleSmithville
20174D.J. ShannonChristian Brothers College
20161Kurtis HahnWhitfield
20162Kellen EkernMexico
20163Johnny BlankenshipPlatte County
20164D.J. Brasfield-ThogersonLee's Summit West
20151John AndersonMid-Buchanan
20152Landon CairerOak Grove
20153Sam WilliamsNeosho
20154Connor FlynnFrancis Howell
20141Rodney HahnWhitfield
20142Seth HummerSavannah
20143Jayden BearsStaley
20144Daniel LewisBlue Springs
20131Josh HartzellLathrop
20132Casey BarteeSt. Charles West
20133Ian McIntoshRockwood Summit
20134Drew Daniels Rockhurst
20121Matthew SchieberPenney
20122Josh ThomsonOdessa
20123Austin RugraffSt. Charles West
20124Michael SlymanLindbergh
20111Mike KissellWhitfield
20112Travis LangKirksville
20113Patrick RhoadsStaley
20114Brock St. Louis North Kansas City
20101Bryce Alexander Maryville
20102Chaz LymanExcelsior Springs
20103Patrick RhoadsStaley
20104Drake HoudasheltFt. Zumwalt West
20091Austin EvansBrookfield
20092Collin WittmeyerPlatte County
20093Taylor DeckerNorth County
20094Matt LesterEureka
20081Austin SmithWhitfield
20082Collin WittmeyerPlatte County
20083Matt EspeyFt. Zumwalt North
20084Chris ChionumaBlue Springs
20071Cortney WheelerMid-Buchanan
20072Logan HugginsClinton
20073Matt EspeyFt. Zumwalt North
20074Donald WoodsMcCluer North
20061Cabot LongLafayette County
20062Joe YustSeneca
20063Kendall BurkeRaymore-Peculiar
20064Brandon LococoFrancis Howell
20051Brandon SimpsonRichmond
20052Dane FuhrmanMoberly
20053Kendall BurkeRaymore-Peculiar
20054Bobby ConnMarquette
20041Brandon SimpsonRichmond
20042Chris DickmanHannibal
20043Blake PetersonCentral (St. Joseph)
20031Drake HovisWhitfield
20032Robert ShadrachKearney
20033John JarredPark Hill
20021A-2AMark WallOak Grove
20023ADustin WilesFarmington
20024ABrian Perry Hickman
20011A-2AKiel Giese Platte County
20013ADustin WilesFarmington
20014ABrian PerryHickman
20001A-2AMatt MillerSeneca
20003AGary BridgesSt. Charles West
20004ATyron WoodleyMcCluer
19991A-2ABrad HubbardLawson
19993AMark VollmarSt. Charles West
19994AScott BarkerOakville
19981A-2ATyler FadlerPlatte County
19983AMark VollmarSt. Charles West
19984AJeff FiggeOakville
19971A-2AAnson AmosOdessa
19973AKevin PowellKirksville
19974AMike BlossFrancis Howell
19961A-2ATony BrownButler
19963AKevin PowellKirksville
19964ATony SpikerBlue Springs
19951A-2AClint McAlisterCarrollton
19953AJeff BerendzenHelias Catholic
19954ASteve KrehLafayette (Wildwood)
19941A-2AJohn PickensClinton
19943ABrent MuellerHolt
19944ADerek BlandOak Park
19931A-2ABrent MehrhoffLexington
19933AJosh NunnKirksville
19934ATim DavisMcCluer North
19921A-2ARaul LemaMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
19923AMatt ParrisHelias Catholic
19924AMatt SchmelzlePark Hill
19911A-2APatrick PiersonRichmond
19913AMatt ParrisHelias Catholic
19914ARick ChalcraftHazelwood East
19901A-2AShaon FryOak Grove
19903AMonte PadgettNevada
19904AJason SextonFrancis Howell North
19891A-2ATravis GustinPleasant Hill
19893AJim StitzerKirksville
19894ARoy MartinLee's Summit
19881A-2ABryce StephensMaryville
19883AJohn WalkerRock Bridge
19884ASteve NuhnPark Hill
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Tyler RossLawson
20202Hayden BurksBolivar
20203Coby AebersoldKearney
20204Aidan JohnsonStaley
20191Dayton FieldsSeneca
20192Floyd MillerBuffalo
20193Brett MordecaiKearney
20194Greyden PennerLiberty
20181Zac RussellWhitfield
20182Kellen EkernMexico
20183Robert WeberBelton
20184Jeremiah KentHickman
20171Jackson EvansCentralia
20172Brit WilsonMexico
20173Ottis PeelerRaytown South
20174Devin WinstonPark Hill
20161John AndersonMid-Buchanan
20162Brit WilsonMexico
20163Alex HopkinsWestminster Christian Academy
20164Logan MoriarityJefferson City
20151Austin WardSouth Harrison
20152Dalton BrinegarOak Grove
20153Andrew BuckleyKearney
20154Colston DiBlasiPark Hill
20143Austin ReppPacific
20144Khial JamisonHazelwood Central
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Chase BrockWhitfield
20202Evan ShetleySullivan
20203Jeremiah LarsonNeosho
20204Greyden PennerLiberty
20191Justin WrightLathrop
20192Ryan HermanSt. Clair
20193Sam EastHarrisonville
20194Rocky ElamStaley
20181Steve ElwellKnob Noster
20182Wade HahnSte. Genevieve
20183Ryan YarnellWindsor (Imperial)
20184DJ ShannonChristian Brothers College
20171Brett CampbellSummit Christian Academy
20172Caleb ShanksCameron
20173Hunter VanlueWebb City
20174Kyle DickhausEureka
20161Austin WardSouth Harrison
20162Luck SachsSmithville
20163Andrew BuckleyKearney
20164Zach ElamStaley
20151Will TindalFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20152Luke SachsSmithville
20153Dalton VoylesPacific
20154Michael AldrichParkway South
20141Will TindalFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20142Luke SachsSmithville
20143Dalton KuenzelUnion
20144Cody MalyRock Bridge
20131Eli RobertsBlair Oaks
20132Makenna CookKirksville
20133JJ FilipekWarrenton
20134Michael PixleyBlue Springs
20121Ethan SherertzWhitfield
20122Travis LangKirksville
20123Jonathon InmanBranson
20124Matt McClimensEureka
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Dorian WaltersLathrop
20202Kaden DillonEldon
20203Jesse CassattCarl Junction
20204Rocky ElamStaley
20191Steve ElwellKnob Noster
20192Trevor BodineCentralia
20193Evan BrooksRockwood Summit
20194Devin WinstonPark Hill
20181Kodie BelluryKnob Noster
20182Ben TurnboughPotosi
20183Brian BoydSmithville
20184Jack FlynnFrancis Howell
20171Adrean FisherLawson
20172Tage McNuttBenton
20173Jacob BoydSmithville
20174Zach ElamStaley
20161Conner LamphierLafayette County
20162Jacob BoydSmithville
20163Jared RennickWashington
20164Jackson BerckFrancis Howell Central
20151Jesse BundyGallatin
20152Zach BennerFulton
20153Hunter YearganWillard
20154Chance CooperTimberland
20141Dylan McClainPlattsburg
20142Makenna CookKirksville
20143Dustin PolittleFestus
20144Michael PixleyBlue Springs
20131Austen EskewLawson
20132Paul BooksFulton
20133Bennett LewisWestminster Christian Academy
20134Cody LindseyOzark
20121Justin HicksPolo
20122Joe ZimmerLogan-Rogersville
20123Hashem OmariOak Park
20124Jared JohnsonJefferson City
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Cole GripkaMaysville
20202Dalton BingmanPriory
20203Drayke PerryNeosho
20204Chase StegallNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
20191Graydee RainsGallatin
20192Dalton BingmanPriory
20193Haiden MeyerUnion
20194Kale SchraderCarthage
20181Brett CampbellSummit Christian Academy
20182Tyler CurdOak Grove
20183Sage SmartPlatte County
20184Zach ElamStaley
20171Sam HasekampCentralia
20172Tyler CurdOak Grove
20173Casey JumpsPlatte County
20174Danny ConleyChaminade
20161Max DarrahWhitfield
20162Zach BennerFulton
20163Brandon MusselmanWebb City
20164Dominique HamptonRaytown
20151Michael StanleyGallatin
20152Makenna CookKirksville
20153Kyle MuehringHannibal
20154Christian Lance Nixa
20141Austen EskewLawson
20142Zach KearneyReeds Spring
20143Kyle MuehringHannibal
20144Christian BoylesBlue Springs South
20131Derek MorganKnob Noster
20132Zach KearneyReeds Spring
20133Christian LopezNeosho
20134Tim GantChristian Brothers College
20121Tyler BergLathrop
20122Gareth BehrBolivar
20123Christian AdamsWillard
20124J'den CoxHickman
YearClassStudentSchool
20201Caden PhillipsMacon
20202Harrison MerrimanMonett
20203Landon PorterDeSoto
20204Jacobi JacksonDeSmet
20191Brooks BakerBrookfield
20192Aaron HermanSt. Clair
20193David ToeseWilliam Chrisman
20194Ryan SkillingtonFrancis Howell
20181Brooks BakerBrookfield
20182Terrese AaronMexico
20183Adrian HitchcockNeosho
20184Danny ConleyChaminade
20171Max DarrahWhitfield
20172Terrese AaronMexico
20173Adrian HitchcockNeosho
20174Daterraion RichardsonLiberty North
20161Brooks BakerBrookfield
20162Jacob BohlkenSmithville
20163Devin SavageFarmington
20164Vincent SpalittoRockhurst
20151Trevor WhiteBrookfield
20152Ethan VaethSte. Genevieve
20153Ben ElledgeNeosho
20154Caleb GossettFrancis Howell Central
20141Coleman LawsonMid-Buchanan
20142Chase ThomasSmithville
20143Aaron ClardyNeosho
20144Jacob SempleWaynesville
20131Brian DuncanHerculaneum
20132Maliek CollinsCenter
20133Bailey SutkoStaley
20134J'den CoxHickman
20121Derek ScatesBrookfield
20122Tully ByrnePleasant Hill
20123Trent HosickStaley
20124Donnell WalkerParkway South
20111Caleb BrashearsMid-Buchanan
20112Dalton PresleyCenter
20113Cole RogersWarrensburg
20114Evan BoehmLee's Summit West
20101Andrew WaitesHerculaneum
20102Nick TaulBenton
20103Demarco KempUniversity City
20104Dave StewartLebanon
20092Nick TaulBenton
20093Chris McMullinWillard
20094Justin BrittLebanon
YearClassStudentSchool
1971LDale EwingNorth Kansas City
1971S-MRick MurphyOdessa
1970James ShawHickman
1969Rich LydonHazelwood Central
1968Steve TrauthRitenour
1967Joe LaBellaNorth Kansas City
1966Jim BurwellOak Park
1965Sam TripplettExcelsior Springs
1964Andy BedrosianNormandy Collaborative
1963Mike McDonaldRiverview Gardens
1962Larry Bryant O'Fallon Technical High School
1961James EarleRiverview Gardens
1960Carl BurstJohn Burroughs
1959Bob GuilliamsRitenour
1958Paul SimmonsWebster Groves
1957Roger HagerNormandy Collaborative
1956Pat HolmesRitenour
1955Rich ButtsRitenour
1954Tom BurkeFerguson High School
1953Stan BergmeierNormandy Collaborative
1952Jim FrechmanRitenour
1951Ray "Buzzy" BergfeldRitenour
1950Walter CraigRitenour
1949Vernon "Hap" WhitneyNormandy Collaborative
1941Bud FiteMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1940Jack HillikerNormandy Collaborative
1939EvolsNormandy Collaborative
1938VelascoFerguson High School
1937FienupNormandy Collaborative
1936BatesKirkwood
1935EdwardsUniversity City
1934James InghamUniversity City
1933Shields ChristyUniversity City
1932Emanuel ZeregaUniversity City
1931Alex WattsUniversity City
YearClassStudentSchool
19871A-2AJason Garst Rock Port
19873ANick PurlerHolt
19874ASam HensonFrancis Howell
19861A-2AMatt JenkinsMaysville
19863ANick PurlerHolt
19864ATodd ClementsDeSmet
19851A-2AByron McClureCameron
19853ARaymond PaxtonSmith-Cotton
19854AChris LantzFrancis Howell
19841A-2ABarry TurnerPlatte County
19843AJim ThomasRaymore-Peculiar
19844ADavid BurkeRiverview Gardens
19831A-3AHector JonesSt. Pius X (Kansas City)
19834ADarrin DavidBlue Springs
19821A-3AJeff MortonHelias Catholic
19824AGary O'BannonHazelwood Central
19811A-3AClinton BrooksFulton
19814ATom SevartBlue Springs
19801A-3AJay StaplesJennings
19804AJoe SevartBlue Springs
1979AEddie HarperMarshall
1979AARick PatersonOak Park
1978ACarl FudgeMarshall
1978AAJon GibbsFt. Zumwalt East
1977ACharles GossemanLexington
1977AATim DillickRiverview Gardens
1976AJerry BrockmanMoberly
1976AAChip MerrittParkway West
1975AMartin EssaryMonett
1975AADave SachseHazelwood East
1974ALarry StittExcelsior Springs
1974AAKevin WhiteNorthwest High School (STL)
1973LPhil NocosiaHannibal
1973S-MCharles McClendonMillard M. Halter High School
1972LCal BogertRiverview Gardens
1972S-MJohn CookKearney
YearClassStudentSchool
20121Quintin LewisCarrollton
20122Trevor BurkhartCameron
20123Noah TeaneyOak Park
20124Joe VelliquetteNixa
20111Garrett ZahnerBrookfield
20112Chase BrennanMonett
20113Noah TeaneyOak Park
20114Daniel LewisBlue Springs
20101Blake MullinSeneca
20102Cody HummerSavannah
20103Bradley PerkinsOak Park
20104Matt KrausSeckman
20091Karson HillTrenton
20092Mitchell BradleyOak Grove
20093Joe BarnesNeosho
20094Skylar WoodPark Hill
20081Logan WelchLexington
20082KayhanRichmond
20083Carter BoatrightNeosho
20084Cody BrewerOak Park
20071Ryan MangoWhitfield
20072Sam ZimmerLogan-Rogersville
20073Blayne ShockleyRolla
20074Alan WatersPark Hill
20061Kirk LuzanoKnob Noster
20062Nick ClemensOdessa
20063Bradley WisdomFarmington
20064Mac BaileyOak Park
20051Tyler HollowayBrookfield
20052Kurt BrashearPleasant Hill
20053Colin PierceKearney
20054Greg BenenatiFt. Zumwalt West
20041Craig HoneywellOak Grove
20042Aaron Senzee Kearney
20043Scott O'DonnellOak Park
20031Craig HoneywellOak Grove
20032John KusickHelias Catholic
20033Spencer MangoChristian Brothers College
20021A-2ABrett RolofsonPlatte County
20023AJohn KusickHelias Catholic
20024AJosh WyrickNorth Kansas City
20011A-2ABret RolofsonPlatte County
20013AV.J. WinkertRaymore-Peculiar
20014AMichael FesslerOak Park
20001A-2AKeith DickeyOak Grove
20003AMark DickmanHannibal
20004AMike HansenHolt
19991A-2AJamie MyersLawson
19993ABobby ScroghamClinton
19994AEthan KyleFrancis Howell
19981A-2ANathan GoetzLafayette County
19983ABrandon HopkinsKearney
19984ATyler HubbardBlue Springs
19971A-2ABrendon FoxLafayette County
19973AClint WolkSte. Genevieve
19974ADan LilledahlOakville
19961A-2ABrendon FoxLafayette County
19963AT.J. HillFarmington
19964ARob BlandOak Park
19951A-2ACody RitterSeneca
19953AT.J. HillFarmington
19954AMatt RidingsHazelwood East
19941A-2ABrian AppleberryCarrollton
19943AChris MaggardBlue Springs South
19944AJeremy BrockmanPark Hill
19931A-2ABrett FryOak Grove
19933AMatt LyonMarshall
19934AMarc PattonOakville
19921A-2ABrett FryOak Grove
19923AJason ClarkHolt
19924AScott SchatzmanParkway Central
19911A-2ARyan RitterMid-Buchanan
19913AAdam YoungFarmington
19914AMatt KanipeFrancis Howell North
19901A-2ABrent MehroffLexington
19903ARon ProzanskiMoberly
19904ARobert CatonBlue Springs
19891A-2AKyle TracyRichmond
19893ARon ProzanskiMoberly
19894ARobert CatonBlue Springs
19881A-2ADaryl MooneySte. Genevieve
19883ASteve EvansWarrensburg
19884ASam HensonFrancis Howell
1969Steve TrauthRitenour
1968Joe LaBellaNorth Kansas City
1967Al SimmeringChristian Brothers College
1966Jerry CostephensRitenour
1965Mike McDonaldRiverview Gardens
1964John WilhelmMehlville
1963Sam DillonMcCluer
1962Jim Earle Riverview Gardens
1961Carl BurstJohn Burroughs
1960Bob GuilliamsRitenour
1959John DonohueRitenour
1958Jerry NiederMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1957Pat HolmesRitenour
1956Richard IrvinRitenour
1955Thad HarshbargerKirkwood
1954Stan BergmeierNormandy Collaborative
1953Jim FrechmanRitenour
1952Ray "Buzzy" BergfeldRitenour
1951Lester AnselmoNormandy Collaborative
1950Vernon "Hap" WhitneyNormandy Collaborative
1949Henry DillenderMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1948Lee PattersonRitenour
1947Lee PattersonRitenour
1946Don WaldronNormandy Collaborative
1945Ed NotterMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1944Don SpitznagleMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1943Bill MorseWebster Groves
1942Bud FiteMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
YearClassStudentSchool
19871A-2AJeff SillsCarl Junction
19873ATony PurlerHolt
19874ARicky WilliamsOak Park
19861A-2AByron McClureCameron
19863AMike TuckLiberty
19864ADavid KiehneHazelwood East
19851A-2AScott WhiteButler
19853AMike TuckLiberty
19854ADave BurkeRiverview Gardens
19841A-2ADarren GordonLexington
19843AMike HohmHelias Catholic
19844ADoug JewellNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
19831A-3AEd BonchiExcelsior Springs
19834AChuck HensonFrancis Howell
19821A-3AMike MinterRock Port
19824ATom SevartBlue Springs
19811A-3AMark ClaytonScott City
19814ACartland BurnsLee's Summit
19801A-3ADavid SnookKirksville
19804AKurt SergieweichRiverview Gardens
1979ACarl FudgeMarshall
1979AARandy CowdenPark Hill
1978AJoe Clarke Moberly
1978AAMartin EasonWebster Groves
1977AMartin EssaryMonett
1977AACharles NeffRiverview Gardens
1976AMartin EssaryMonett
1976AAJim SchultzRuskin
1975AMike HaggertyLafayette County
1975AACraig MartinHickman
1974AJerry KlineExcelsior Springs
1974AADennis RoganParkway Central
1973LLen MarcusUniversity City
1973S-MRick TimmonsBenton
1972LBob BynumHickman
1972S-MSteve RemirezBlue Springs
1971LMike CatlinRitenour
1971S-MJack MosingerJohn Burroughs
1941Jack HillikerNormandy Collaborative
1940Velasco Ferguson High School
1939VelascoFerguson High School
1938Jack BoyleNormandy Collaborative
1937FrierFerguson High School
1936Reavis MontreyFerguson High School
1935Shields ChristyUniversity City
1934Bill WheelerNormandy Collaborative
1933Emanuel ZeregaUniversity City
1932Alex WattsUniversity City
1931Frank ClarksonUniversity City
YearStudentSchool
1970Larry PruittNorthwest High School (STL)
YearClassStudentSchool
20111Tyler MannLathrop
20112Mitchell BradleyOak Grove
20113Jaret SinghKearney
20114Matt KrausSeckman
20101Cory LesterJohn Burroughs
20102Mitchell BradleyOak Grove
20103Joe BarnesNeosho
20104Bricker DixonPark Hill
20091Timothy HarnarSeneca
20092Justin VanHooseKirksville
20093Cody BrewerOak Park
20094Terrel WilbournFrancis Howell Central
20081Kirk LuzanoKnob Noster
20082Nick ClemensOdessa
20083Aaron Morgan Waynesville
20084Alan WatersPark Hill
20071Jordan OrrBrookfield
20072Nick ClemensOdessa
20073Jesse KnottPacific
20074Zach MeuryFox
20061Craig McCrackinNorth Platte
20062Ben HunterHarrisonville
20063Colin PierceKearney
20064Vito KrischkeNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
20051Skyler BarronTrenton
20052Craig HoneywellOak Grove
20053Joey NewlandFarmington
20054Scott O'DonnellOak Park
20041Brad ParnBrookfield
20042Johnny KusickHelias Catholic
20043Spenser MangoChristian Brothers College
20031Ben JacksonKnob Noster
20032Travis KrauseFarmington
20033Zack BaileyOak Park
20021A-2AManuel GonzalezLexington
20023ABuddy LaRueCamdenton
20024AChris BeutlerWilliam Chrisman
20011A-2AKeith DickeyOak Grove
20013ACory HusherFarmington
20014AMike HansenHolt
20001A-2AJamie MyersLawson
20003AJosh ValentiCarthage
20004AEthan KyleFrancis Howell
19991A-2ANathan GoetzLafayette County
19993AToby WatersCarthage
19994ATyler HubbardBlue Springs
19981A-2ABobbe LoweOak Grove
19983AClint WolkSte. Genevieve
19984ADustin BrewerOak Park
19971A-2AGreg LinhartBoonville
19973AT.J. HillFarmington
19974AChris ConnorLee's Summit
19961A-2AJason WatkinsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
19963ADanny EssigHannibal
19964AChad SmithOakville
19951A-2ARyan KennedyLawson
19953AJosh PerkinsSt. Clair
19954AJake LapinskiHazelwood East
19941A-2AMatt MorrisonClinton
19943ARyan LeonardBlue Springs South
19944AClint StriderPark Hill
19931A-2AJay McClintockPleasant Hill
19933AJason ClarkHolt
19934AScott SchatzmanParkway Central
19921A-2AJon KochClinton
19923AJosh PurlerHolt
19924ADevin OldenLafayette (Wildwood)
19911A-2AMatt InfrancaOak Grove
19913ATommie KillionWebster Groves
19914ABrett WilliamsOak Park
19901A-2ADavid CringanRichmond
19903AKent SuttererPacific
19904ADemetrius JordanMcCluer North
19891A-2ADavid CringanRichmond
19893AJoe WilliamsRuskin
19894ADan CallahanHazelwood West
19881A-2AMark PalmerPleasant Hill
19883ANick PurlerHolt
19884AJim BrewerTruman
19871A-2AChad StewartBrookfield
19873ATed HickeySt. Charles West
19874ANate MosleyMcCluer North
19861A-2ARusty FosterRichmond
19863AMike FrizzellCarl Junction
19864AChris LantzFrancis Howell Central
19851A-2ADarren GordonLexington
19853ATony HillCenter
19854AFrank RomeroPark Hill
19841A-2AGary DeWeeseCarl Junction
19843ABich PhoSt. Charles
19844ADan LovelaceParkway West
19831A-3AShawn BibbLawson
19834ADanny HayesNorth Kansas City
19821A-3ARick FrazierLathrop
19824ADaryl DouglasPark Hill
19811A-3AKevin CoyneRaymore-Peculiar
19814AJohn SchumateWebster Groves
19801A-3AEd HarperMarshall
19804ADon PriceGlendale
1980Anone Marshall
1979ARobert McLaughlinWebb City
1979AATim DillickRiverview Gardens
1978ACharles ScottCameron
1978AAKirk NielsonGrandview
1977AMike HiattOdessa
1977AAJeff JenkinsWinnetonka
1976AJoe Pope Maryville
1976AACliff HesskampFt. Zumwalt East
1975AJerry KlineExcelsior Springs
1975AACliff HesskampFt. Zumwalt East
1974Ajohn BrownOdessa
1974AAMike SlymanLindbergh
1973LTom RaneyNormandy Collaborative
1973S-MArt ThamesMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1972LTim BanksUniversity City
1972S-MJim Pierce Maryville
1971LBruce SanquinetParkway West
1971S-MCharles HoffmanWentworth Military Academy
1969Dan BoudriaHazelwood Central
1968John BurwellOak Park
1967Wayne RogersRaytown
1966Bob HartHazelwood Central
1965Jack LevinUniversity City
1964Sam DillonMcCluer
1963Danny RossHazelwood Central
1962Larry CaldwellFerguson High School
1961Terry CaldwellFerguson High School
1960Oliney MuellerRitenour
1959Tom HentschellKirkwood
1958Doug BarnesNormandy Collaborative
1957Stan HendersonRitenour
1956Eugene "Deke" EdwardsMissouri School for the Blind
1955Rich HeadyNormandy Collaborative
1954Jim FrechmanRitenour
1953Bob BatzWebster Groves
1952Lester AnselmoNormandy Collaborative
1951Don RamseyWebster Groves
1950Jerry MuellerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1949Dean GrubbsRitenour
1948"Bussie" AubuchonNormandy Collaborative
1947Don WaldronNormandy Collaborative
1946Bob StrillerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1945JordanMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1944Bill MorseWebster Groves
1943Jack KellyMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1942Jack KellyMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
YearStudentSchool
1970Terry NiblettMcCluer
1941Jack Page Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
1940Jose McClintonNormandy Collaborative
1939Jose McClintonNormandy Collaborative
1938FienupNormandy Collaborative
1937Alfred StricklandNormandy Collaborative
1936Gene StempkampUniversity City
1935Warren DaughertyHickman
1934Henry FienupNormandy Collaborative
1933Howard Vie Normandy Collaborative
1932SitlingtonCentral Academy
1931Glenn Hickman
YearClassStudentSchool
20111Marcus SchmidtCentralia
20112Cody HummerSavannah
20113Nate RodriquezNeosho
20114Antoine WhiteHazelwood West
20101Timothy HarnarSeneca
20102Austin RoperKirksville
20103Trevor HughesNeosho
20104Skylar WoodPark Hill
20091Dannen MerrillMaryville
20092Andy SkaggsClinton
20093Cody TylerOak Park
20094Alan WatersPark Hill
20081Ryan MangoWhitfield
20082Ethan DavisMonett
20083Sean DonovanParkway North
20071Conor HovisWhitfield
20072Bobby CrabtreeChillicothe
20073Bradley WisdomFarmington
20074Mac BaileyOak Park
20061Skyler BarronTrenton
20062Kyle MeyerMonett
20063Nick VelliquetteNixa
20064Tony PescagliaHickman
20051Morgan BrownRichmond
20052Tyler St. LouisPlatte County
20053Aaron SenzeeKearney
20054Tony PescagliaHickman
20041Jaramia AlewineOak Grove
20042Caleb DixonPlatte County
20043Zack BaileyOak Park
20031Jim JonesOak Grove
20032Shawn WerbergerCarl Junction
20033Justin WolfrumFt. Zumwalt West
20021A-2ASeth DunlapSouth Holt
20023ABrett WatkinsGrandview
20024ATim KephartFrancis Howell
20011A-2AMatt HannahKnob Noster
20013AMark DickmanHannibal
20014AEthan KyleFrancis Howell
20001A-2ANathan GoetzLafayette County
20003ABrandon HopkinsKearney
20004ATyler HubbardBlue Springs
19991A-2ABobbe LoweOak Grove
19993AGary OxfordSt. Charles West
19994ADustin BrewerOak Park
19981A-2ABrendon FoxLafayette County
19983AT.J. HillFarmington
19984ADan LilledahlOakville
19971A-2ARobby BeebeOak Grove
19973AJosh BuchananFarmington
19974ASean FowlerFrancis Howell North
19961A-2ACody RitterSeneca
19963ALee GatlinHickman Mills
19964ASean FowlerFrancis Howell North
19951A-2AJimmy KarlRichmond
19953ATim Michael St. Charles West
19954ARyan LeonardBlue Springs
19941A-2ABrett FryOak Grove
19943AKevin HeckmanHelias Catholic
19944AMatt SmithHazelwood East
19931A-2AMatt InfrancaOak Grove
19933AChad MatlickHolt
19934AMarc SilverParkway Central
19921A-2ATim FIndleyOak Grove
19923AShawn HickeySt. Charles West
19924ADemetrius JordanMcCluer North
19911A-2AJason SloopRock Port
19913AJeremy RileyMoberly
19914AKenny ClarkFort Osage
19901A-2AKyle TracyRichmond
19903ABryan AndersonChillicothe
19904ADan CallahanHazelwood West
19891A-2AShawn FoxLafayette County
19893ABryan AndersonChillicothe
19894ASam HensonFrancis Howell
19881A-2AChad StewartBrookfield
19883ATony PurlerHolt
19884ANate MosleyMcCluer North
19871A-2AMike FrizzellCarl Junction
19873AJerry HickeySt. Charles West
19874ABuddy SmithHazelwood West
19861A-2ABilly Lewis Oak Grove
19863ATony HillCenter
19864ADavid MirikitaniKirkwood
19851A-2AWynn MullinSeneca
19853AKent SherrowChillicothe
19854AJeff DitterFt. Zumwalt East
19841A-2AEric PiersonRichmond
19843AEd BonuchiExcelsior Springs
19844ABryan SchmidtFrancis Howell
19831A-3ARick FrazierLathrop
19834ATom PummillFox
19821A-3AMark ClaytonScott City
19824AMike RooneyBlue Springs
19811A-3ADavid RhodesTarkio
19814AAlfred MorganDeSoto
19801A-3ATony BrooksFulton
19804ADan MarhankaRiverview Gardens
1979ABill JaggersKearney
1979AAKirk NielsonGrandview
1978AMark SellsKirksville
1978AARock ReinersParkway Central
1977APhil BrunerMoberly
1977AARocky StrebRiverview Gardens
1976ARoger TobenPacific
1976AADon MartinHickman
1975ASteve MinnickFulton
1975AADennis RoganParkway Central
1974S-MnoneSeneca
1974ATony RitterSeneca
1974AATom RaneyNormandy Collaborative
1973LTom BanksUniversity City
1972LDave RobinsonNorthwest High School (STL)
1972S-MSteve StaabMaryville
1971S-MSteve StaabMaryville
1970Greg TuckNorthwest High School (STL)
YearStudentSchool
1970Steve TrauthRitenour
YearClassStudentSchool
20111Kevin SteebyMid-Buchanan
20112Austin RoperKirksville
20113Skylar WoodPlatte County
20114Bricker DixonPark Hill
20101Colbey SkaggsSeneca
20102Justin VanHooseKirksville
20103Cody BrewerOak Park
20104Alan WatersPark Hill
20091Colbey SkaggsSeneca
20092Sam ZimmerLogan-Rogersville
20093Bradley WisdomFarmington
20094Keenan HagertyBlue Springs
20081Conor HovisWhitfield
20082Colbey SkaggsSeneca
20083Tony JamesHolt
20084Kaleb FriedleyPark Hill
20071Skyler BarronTrenton
20072Cody HoganRichmond
20073Jake StampHannibal
20074K.C. PescagliaHickman
20061Blake Uthe Cameron
20062Dexter SeiterBenton
20063Craig WilsonFarmington
20064K.C. PescagliaHickman
20051Brad ParnBrookfield
20052Kolby LankfordSeneca
20053Ryan MoyerPark Hill
20054Michael GaglianoFt. Zumwalt West
20041Tyler KrentzCameron
20042Rob SherryFt. Zumwalt North
20043Shane NayOak Park
20031Ben OglesbyOak Grove
20032Brett WatkinsGrandview
20033Tim KephartFrancis Howell
20021A-2AKeith DickeyOak Grove
20023AAdam VogtSte. Genevieve
20024AMarquez BrownMcCluer North
20011A-2AAustin EidsonSeneca
20013ANick VogtSte. Genevieve
20014ARyan FeagerFox
20001A-2ABobbe LoweOak Grove
20003AJustin Berry Carl Junction
20004ADustin BrewerOak Park
19991A-2ABrendon FoxLafayette County
19993AClif BaylessWarrensburg
19994AMike WoodKickapoo
19981A-2AJoey LawlerKnob Noster
19983AKenny BurlesonNeosho
19984ATark JohnstonLindbergh
19971A-2ACody RitterSeneca
19973AMark BaderVianney
19974AAndy LadlieFt. Zumwalt North
19961A-2AClayton BrownRichmond
19963ALukie Christian Mexico
19964AMatt SmithHazelwood East
19951A-2ABen ThomasTrenton
19953AKevin GatlinHickman Mills
19954AClint StriderPark Hill
19941A-2AMatt InfrancaOak Grove
19943ANick SchrimpfHelias Catholic
19944AScott SchatzmanParkway Central
19931A-2ATim FindleyOak Grove
19933AJack DurhamClayton
19934AMike HarpParkway Central
19921A-2AMatt InfrancaOak Grove
19923ARobbie RiedingerHannibal
19924AEric CaldwellFrancis Howell North
19911A-2AShane GreenClinton
19913ADustin GilpinCarl Junction
19914ASteve PisciottaFrancis Howell North
19901A-2AShawn FoxLafayette County
19903ADon BillsExcelsior Springs
19904ADaryl IvesPattonville
19891A-2ARonnie EmeryOak Grove
19893AEric NashLafayette (St. Joseph)
19894ARicky WilliamsOak Park
19881A-2ANick PedockieRichmond
19883AEric DeVenneyRock Bridge
19884AJon FickenPark Hill
1941Robert BosworthMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1940CordNormandy Collaborative
1939Ed LammersNormandy Collaborative
1938BroughtonFerguson High School
1937Reavis MontreyFerguson High School
1936Thomas ScannellNormandy Collaborative
1935F.E. DoughertyHickman
1934F.E. DoughertyHickman
1933Jim GrimaudCleveland NJROTC
1932John MassaUniversity City
1931HietzmanUniversity City
YearStudentSchool
1969Derek LewisNorthwest High School (STL)
1968Harry BrownMcCluer
1967Mike HornfieldMcCluer
1966Bill WilliamsRiverview Gardens
1965Ray BudoMehlville
1964Robert GinesRitenour
1963Dan YoungRitenour
1962Gary SzuchFerguson High School
1961Bill KallerRitenour
1960Bill KallerRitenour
1959Paul NeyMissouri School for the Blind
1958Warren TownsendWebster Groves
1957Orville WoodRiverview Gardens
1956Mickey StewartWebster Groves
1955Lee GrubbsRitenour
1954Lee GrubbsRitenour
1953Don RamseyWebster Groves
1952Vernon "Hap" WhitneyNormandy Collaborative
1951Al CrancerKirkwood
1950Al CrancerKirkwood
1949Doyle StrangeMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1948Spalinger Kirkwood
1947Rolly GremaudMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1946HunterKirkwood
1945Bob McBrideMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1944Bob GarrettMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1943Charles BoggsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1942Don FrankenbergerNormandy Collaborative
YearClassStudentSchool
20111Karson HillTrenton
20112Justin VanHooseKirksville
20113Cody BrewerOak Park
20114Darick LapagliaBlue Springs
20101Conor HovisWhitfield
20102Sam ZimmerLogan-Rogersville
20103Gage HarrisonOak Park
20104Terrel WilbournFrancis Howell Central
20091Ryan MangoWhitfield
20092Esmond FordAffton
20093Zach BintliffOak Park
20094Luke GrecoBlue Springs
20081Nick CordrayMarceline
20082Esmond FordAffton
20083Colin PierceKearney
20084Mac BaileyOak Park
20071Austin LindsayBrookfield
20072Kellen BounousMonett
20073Colin PierceKearney
20074Scott O'DonnellOak Park
20061Tyler HollowayBrookfield
20062Mitchell BainbridgeOdessa
20063Corey CarrPark Hill
20064Scott O'DonnellOak Park
20051Jason HayesLawson
20052Michael DunkumPlatte County
20053Corey CarrPark Hill
20054Shane NayOak Park
20041Chris UpchurchWhitfield
20042Matt CantrellFt. Zumwalt North
20043Brian SanguinetLafayette (Wildwood)
20031Keith DickeyOak Grove
20032marcus HoehnFarmington
20033Marquez BrownMcCluer North
20021A-2APeter MillerMICDS
20023AMatt BreitRaymore-Peculiar
20024AJosh ShrumFrancis Howell North
20011A-2ACale GriffinCameron
20013AChandler TerryMarshall
20014AJon OttDeSmet
20001A-2ADerrick MoudyMarceline
20003AClint WolkSte. Genevieve
20004AJon OttDeSmet
19991A-2ABrian RoskinMICDS
19993AJared PouletteCarthage
19994AMarcus BrandtMarquette
19981A-2AShane WerbergerCarl Junction
19983AMark BaderVianney
19984ABryan BowlesRitenour
19971A-2AClayton BrownRichmond
19973ATim Michael St. Charles West
19974ABrett LieberoffOakville
19961A-2AKyle CampbellLawson
19963AShawn McDonald Raymore-Peculiar
19964AClint StriderPark Hill
19951A-2ABrett FryOak Grove
19953AAndy McVeyRock Bridge
19954ATim KingFort Osage
19941A-2ASteve DeVenneyOak Grove
19943AShawn McDonaldRaymore-Peculiar
19944ABrett WilliamsOak Park
19931A-2ALynn McAteeTrenton
19933AJason LuebbertHelias Catholic
19934ABrett WilliamsOak Park
19921A-2AShez TuckerPleasant Hill
19923ABrent MuellerHolt
19924AJohn SimpsonFrancis Howell
19911A-2AClint RedwinePleasant Hill
19913AKevin KleinExcelsior Springs
19914ADan CallahanHazelwood West
19901A-2AKendal KochClinton
19903AEric NashLafayette (St. Joseph)
19904ARicky WilliamsOak Park
19891A-2AKendal KochClinton
19893AJohn RimmerExcelsior Springs
19894AJon FickenPark Hill
19881A-2AMorgan SimpsonRichmond
19883AJerry HickeySt. Charles West
19884ATodd ClementsDeSmet
1970Derek LewisNorthwest High School (STL)
YearStudentSchool
1969Alan RubinMcCluer
1968Levi McCoySoldan International Studies
1967Jerry CrancerLindbergh
1966Brad ZemmelUniversity City
1965Walker KahlNormandy Collaborative
1964Jim Lawing Pattonville
1963Wayne MarksHazelwood Central
1962Jim Piel Excelsior Springs
1961Jim PloessnerLindbergh
1960Robert BlannerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1959EverettO'Fallon Technical High School
1958Roland SykesMissouri School for the Blind
1957Bob KnibbsFerguson High School
1956Bob KnibbsFerguson High School
1955Manford CrawfordRitenour
1954Bob WeekeRitenour
1953Dick FrankenbergerNormandy Collaborative
1952Jim BonuchiRitenour
1951Marvin DeuserSoldan International Studies
1950Harvey CoffeeRitenour
1949"Bussie" AubuchonNormandy Collaborative
1948BrummellKemper Military High School
1947HunterKirkwood
1946Buddy HollmanRitenour
1945Walter AllenWebster Groves
1944Jack GrubbsRitenour
1943Norman GrubbsRitenour
1942Lee ShineRitenour
YearClassStudentSchool
20111Rodney HahnWhitfield
20112Cristobal RenteriaMonett
20113Cain SalasOak Park
20114Greg HagartyBlue Springs
20101Jordan OrrBrookfield
20102Drew BennerFulton
20103Dylan MayOzark
20104Eric MateoWaynesville
20091Jordan OrrBrookfield
20092Ben HunterHarrisonville
20093Mac BaileyOak Park
20094Tony JamesHolt
20081Tyler HollowayBrookfield
20082Colton SchmitzKirksville
20083Cody FarinellaParkway North
20084Nick LesterEureka
20071Tyler HollowayBrookfield
20072Kyle MeyerMonett
20073Craig WilsonFarmington
20074Joey WolfrumFt. Zumwalt West
20061Ryan FarwellPlattsburg
20062Josh FettersPleasant Hill
20063Aaron SenzeeKearney
20064Dylan JoinerOak Park
20051Ryan FarwellPlattsburg
20052Julian GunnelsPlatte County
20053Eric GrahamPark Hill
20054Zack BaileyOak Park
20041Brian McClureCameron
20042Bryson EllisSavannah
20043Tyler GraysonWinnetonka
20031Jamie WilliamsSeneca
20032Joel SchofieldNeosho
20033Josh ShrumFrancis Howell North
20021A-2ADrake HovisWhitfield
20023AMark DickmanHannibal
20024APatrick MaziLiberty
20011A-2ACaleb PaxtonSouth Holt
20013ARyan LowryExcelsior Springs
20014AFrankie ValleroySeckman
20001A-2ABrad CladbachMarceline
20003ACody GreeneSeckman
20004ABrian HaleyFox
19991A-2ACody NarronLafayette County
19993AKenny BurlesonNeosho
19994AJake HopsonOakville
19981A-2ADaniel KountzMid-Buchanan
19983ALuke WilsonHelias Catholic
19984AChad SmithOakville
19971A-2ARobert RahmWhitfield
19973AChris MooreKearney
19974AAlex BallParkway West
19961A-2AClayton VarnsButler
19963AAaron UnderwoodHelias Catholic
19964AJeremy BrockmanPark Hill
19951A-2ASteve DeVenneyOak Grove
19953ACharlie RalloSt. Charles West
19954AScott SchatzmanParkway Central
19941A-2ADrew KircherPleasant Hill
19943AJosh PurlerHolt
19944ARick CusumanoHazelwood Central
19931A-2AAaron BakerChillicothe
19933ADoug YeagerRaymore-Peculiar
19934ARick CusumanoHazelwood Central
19921A-2AVince LeonardOak Grove
19923ATravis TeinschHelias Catholic
19924AMark FeinsteinLafayette (Wildwood)
19911A-2AJames WessonLincoln College Prep
19913AKevin FowlerHannibal
19914AJason KeckPark Hill
19901A-2ADanny KnappLexington
19903AMatt WhitneyMarshall
19904ARyan GardnerOak Park
19891A-2ABrett StewartBrookfield
19893ATed HickeySt. Charles West
19894ABrian MartinMcCluer North
19881A-2ADan DunkinTrenton
19883ASam GainesHelias Catholic
19884ADave MirikitaniKirkwood
1941Ernie HicksMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1940StephansKirkwood
1939BroughtonFerguson High School
1938Eugene PlummerNormandy Collaborative
1937Eugene PlummerNormandy Collaborative
1936RobertsFerguson High School
1935BrownHickman
1934BrownHickman
1933William RomigSmith-Cotton
1932David Daugherty Hickman
1931David Daugherty Hickman
YearStudentSchool
1970King ParsonsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
YearClassStudentSchool
20111Alex SchmersahlCentralia
20112Joe HunterHarrisonville
20113Carter BoatrightNeosho
20114Terrel WilbournFrancis Howell Central
20101Jake RumpfMid-Buchanan
20102Ethan DavisMonett
20103Jacob JanesHannibal
20104Josh HowkBlue Springs
20091Josh Weaver Marceline
20092Colton SchmitzKirksville
20093Jake StampHannibal
20094Drake HoudasheltFt. Zumwalt West
20081Austin LindsayBrookfield
20082Kellen BounousMonett
20083Greg Amos Holt
20084Matt LesterEureka
20071Ryan MallenCameron
20072Tyler RussellOak Grove
20073Aaron SenzeeKearney
20074Dylan JoinerOak Park
20061Kenzie McClain Plattsburg
20062Jake HunterHarrisonville
20063Eric GrahamPark Hill
20051Brian McClureCameron
20052Eric KillianTimberland
20053Brian GrahamPark Hill
20054Justin WolfrumFt. Zumwalt West
20041Joe YustSeneca
20042Chad SwagmanFt. Zumwalt North
20043Quantarius WilsonHazelwood East
20031Cale GriffinCameron
20032Chad SwagmanFt. Zumwalt North
20033Justin ColeOak Park
20021A-2ACale GriffinCameron
20023ARiley BakerEureka
20024AJames WilliamsonBlue Springs South
20011A-2AJake FisherPlatte County
20013ARyan HallRaytown South
20014ACody RappTruman
20001A-2ADaniel KountzMid-Buchanan
20003AAaron SchrimpfHelias Catholic
20004AAdam WachterJackson
19991A-2ADaniel KountzMid-Buchanan
19993AShaun MarcumExcelsior Springs
19994ACorey CrandallFort Osage
19981A-2AAaron TolenOak Grove
19983ABen BaumanSte. Genevieve
19984ACurtis BledsoeHazelwood East
19971A-2AJosh PettetKnob Noster
19973AJason TeemanRaytown South
19974AAndy McVeyRock Bridge
19961A-2ARory RidingerOdessa
19963AAndy McVeyRock Bridge
19964AJesse JordanJefferson City
19951A-2AKevin StanleyOak Grove
19953AColby CunninghamHannibal
19954ARick CusumanoHazelwood Central
19941A-2ABlaine BunchPleasant Hill
19943AWes BarnesHelias Catholic
19944AMike MitraLafayette (Wildwood)
19931A-2AJeremiah JohnsonLexington
19933AGary NewmanJackson
19934ARyan WalshDeSmet
19921A-2AJeremiah JohnsonLexington
19923AKevin KleinExcelsior Springs
19924AJoe FischOakville
19911A-2ARonnie EmeryOak Grove
19913ACharles WhiteWebster Groves
19914AMike SchneiderRaytown South
19901A-2ABrett StewartBrookfield
19903AJohn Krause Farmington
19904AByron HillRiverview Gardens
19891A-2ADavid WebberSeneca
19893AB.J. StricklingCarl Junction
19894AKen LiddellMcCluer North
19881A-2AShaon FryOak Grove
19883ABryant GainesHelias Catholic
19884AJason SextonFrancis Howell North
YearStudentSchool
1969Stephan OrrRitenour
1968Tim BoothPrincipia
1967Rich OttePattonville
1966Ed EdlemanLadue Horton Watkins
1965Rick ThompsonLindbergh
1964Rick ThompsonLindbergh
1963Ray Slatton Riverview Gardens
1962Don WynnsRitenour
1961Clayton BeattieFerguson High School
1960Rich AdamsMissouri School for the Blind
1959Rick HuddlestonHazelwood Central
1958Dan JohnsonRitenour
1957Larry WhiteFerguson High School
1956Jack BargerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1955Ted BoharaFerguson High School
1954Jim DeLongWebster Groves
1953Jim KimmlerRitenour
1952Harold HaynesNormandy Collaborative
1951Joe KilpatrickKirkwood
1950Verne RothwellNormandy Collaborative
1949Bill CoxRitenour
1948Glenn HillmanRitenour
1947KesterKirkwood
1946Louis AllenWebster Groves
1945SlayMcKinley Classical Leadership
1944Ed LarkinNormandy Collaborative
1943Robert GrubbsRitenour
1942Tom MulliganRitenour
YearClassStudentSchool
19871A-2AJeff RenzelmanCarrollton
19873ARob BenwellSt. Charles West
19874AFreddy DarrisHazelwood Central
19861A-2AJeff RenzelmanCarrollton
19863ALance AllenNeosho
19864AChris MihlfeldWinnetonka
19851A-2AMike ScottEast Newton
19853APaul KennedyMarshall
19854AScott SissomHazelwood West
19841A-2ARonny ThomasOak Grove
19843AScott FrankWarrensburg
19844AScott SissomHazelwood West
19831A-3AMorgan TolliverOak Grove
19834ACraig MartinDeSmet
19821A-3ARussell JordanDexter
19824ASteve KeiserFrancis Howell
19811A-3ABrook BounousMonett
19814AMark RodenFrancis Howell
19801A-3AKevin SmithMarceline
19804AJohn MaggartBlue Springs
1979AMike FlanaganMaryville
1979AADoug AndersonPattonville
1978AWest TippitJennings
1978AAPat RayburnOakville
1977ARoger McCoyOdessa
1977AADale WhitehouseRiverview Gardens
1976APaul SteingrubyMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1976AARon CassellBlue Springs
1975APaul GadtLafayette County
1975AAHarold RitchieHazelwood East
1974ABob SchonenHelias Catholic
1974AADon OwensParkway North
1973LMike ClarkNorthwest High School (STL)
1973S-MDel HamptonFulton
1972LDave TheissLee's Summit
1972S-MLynn MillerLexington
1971LMike MatthewsCenter
1971S-MBrian KincadeMaryville
1970Butch BrazzelNormandy Collaborative
1941KopriviciaKirkwood
1940DavisFerguson High School
1939Elmer RodgersNormandy Collaborative
1938Orville KloeckenerNormandy Collaborative
1937FelkerKirkwood
1936Brady Hickman
1935Thomas ScannellNormandy Collaborative
1934GadsbyKirkwood
1933Bill LambUniversity City
1932Lilburn OchsUniversity City
1931Lilburn OchsUniversity City
YearClassStudentSchool
1972S-MBrian KincadeMaryville
1970Rich TuckNorthwest High School (STL)
1969Bill HearstRiverview Gardens
1968John MellorMehlville
1966Bruce McGuireRiverview Gardens
1965Ardie McCoySoldan International Studies
1964Jimmy GreenSoldan International Studies
1963Myron KinbergUniversity City
1962Rochester DavisO'Fallon Technical High School
1961Pat MellorRiverview Gardens
1960Joe SimpsonNormandy Collaborative
1959Bill TraskKirkwood
1958Dave HoogeboomWebster Groves
1957Jim MarsdenRitenour
1956Jim CoombsRiverview Gardens
1955Charles HartzellRitenour
1954John OrlandoRitenour
1953Vic BonuchiRitenour
1952Joe KilpatrickKirkwood
1951Leo RothUniversity City
1950Bill CoxRitenour
1949Bernie HermanSoldan International Studies
1948Bernie HermanSoldan International Studies
1947EdwardsKirkwood
1946Winfred AubuchonNormandy Collaborative
1945Winfred AubuchonNormandy Collaborative
1944Bill KaullenRitenour
1943Carl JenningsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1942Joe KellyMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1941FelkerKirkwood
1940Leland FairChillicothe
1939MeyersFerguson High School
1938Elmer RodgersNormandy Collaborative
1937Orville KloeckenerNormandy Collaborative
1936Orville KloeckenerNormandy Collaborative
1935JohnsonHickman
1934KeyteSmith-Cotton
1933DunlapEldon
1932Ralph HamppNormandy Collaborative
1931WoodsHickman
YearClassStudentSchool
19871A-2ANeil YustSeneca
19873ACass EvansHarrisonville
19874AChris MihlfeldWinnetonka
19861A-2AKen GassenLafayette County
19863AChris ShyWarrensburg
19864AJohn PerrinBlue Springs
19851A-2ARonnie ThomasOak Grove
19853AMike NewburyDeSoto
19854AWaylon SmithHazelwood West
19841A-2AJeff NealCameron
19843AMike NewburyDeSoto
19844ALou GianinoMehlville
19831A-3AJohn PhillipsOak Grove
19834AJim HardyHazelwood Central
19821A-3ABill EatonGallatin
19824ADuane BryghtNormandy Collaborative
19811A-3AScott WilliamsPlatte County
19814ADuane BryghtNormandy Collaborative
19801A-3AMike FlanaganMaryville
19804ADoug AndersonPattonville
1979ARussell GastonOak Grove
1979AAWill RosaParkway North
1978ADavid BlomeyerPembroke Hill
1978AABrad MoseleyPark Hill
1977AKent KargelWillow Springs
1977AABrad MoseleyPark Hill
1976AKent KargelWillow Springs
1976AACam CrouthersNorth Kansas City
1975AJim St. ClairMoberly
1975AAKen OwensParkway North
1974APeter WilkersonLexington
1974AARichard GannWaynesville
1973LMark PoelkerRitenour
1973S-MWill RollNevada
1972LJim PaulsenRiverview Gardens
1971LRoland BordersCenter
1971S-MBill ShouseBrookfield
YearClassStudentSchool
20141Cole Kemna Blair Oaks
20142Tyler McNuttBenton
20131Max MickeyHolden
20132Levi TurleyOdessa
20133Austin ReppPacific
20134John OssOzark
20121Craig ClarkBlair Oaks
20122Chase WrisingerOak Grove
20123Morgan FitzgeraldKearney
20124Jarrett FranklinFrancis Howell
20111Jacob ReimanHolden
20112Ryan BeltzSt. Clair
20113Blake StaufferNeosho
20114Cody Lindsay Ozark
20101Brock WineBrookfield
20102Daniel SchererMICDS
20103Blake StaufferNeosho
20104J'den CoxHickman
20091Brock WineBrookfield
20092John VogtSte. Genevieve
20093Austin GelbachWarrensburg
20094Stephen DotyKirkwood
20081Cole MillerKnob Noster
20082Mitch StromsdorferJohn Burroughs
20083Chase ChaversWaynesville
20084Clarence NeelyBlue Springs
20071Cole MillerKnob Noster
20072Joe PacePlatte County
20073Tommy St. LouisNeosho
20074Brent HaynesOak Park
20061Graham PadleyLafayette County
20062Taylor HuckSte. Genevieve
20063Jason WinckelNorth County
20064Jeff BowmanBlue Springs
20051Aaron BridgemanMaysville
20052Michael MooreOak Grove
20053Trevor CollinsNixa
20054Deron WinnLiberty
20041Drake HovisWhitfield
20042Jeremy CunoMexico
20043Cody NewmanRaymore-Peculiar
20031Will Sears Oak Grove
20032Nigel KinworthySt. Charles West
20033Louis CaputoBlue Springs
20021A-2ACarlos TorresO'Hara
20023AMichael HahnFarmington
20024ADeUndra TisdaleRiverview Gardens
20011A-2AZach ShermanPlatte County
20013AAlex ClemsenMoberly
20014AJared OppBlue Springs South
20001A-2AChase VerdoornPlatte County
20003ABrett BollingerCarl Junction
20004APatrick ByrneParkway South
19991A-2ABeau ViehmannOwensville
19993ARob StolinSt. Charles
19994AMichael CooperOak Park
19981A-2ASam SherertzMICDS
19983ABrett BarbarickRaymore-Peculiar
19984ABen SmithFrancis Howell
19971A-2ATravis CrallOak Grove
19973ACharlie RalloSt. Charles West
19974AJosh WerdehausenJefferson City
19961A-2AJared SearsOak Grove
19963AShane AllenSt. Charles West
19964AChris BennerNorth Kansas City
19951A-2AKyle NewhanRichmond
19953AMark ColegroveSt. Charles West
19954AAlbert HarroldMcCluer
19941A-2ADaniel RenfroRichmond
19943AGarrett BakerExcelsior Springs
19944AJeff RenzMcCluer North
19931A-2ATravis RenzelmanCarrollton
19933AJustin MuellerHolt
19934AMatt SchmelzlePark Hill
19921A-2ATravis RenzelmanCarrollton
19923ACory HodappHolt
19924AWill GibbensWilliam Chrisman
19911A-2ABrandon PeckClinton
19913AMitch StephensonMarshall
19914APhil ArnoldHickman
19901A-2ADrue Christian Lexington
19903AGussie BuchananCarthage
19904APhil ArnoldHickman
19891A-2ABryce Stephens Maryville
19893AChris EzzellLafayette (St. Joseph)
19894AMyron FletcherHazelwood East
19881A-2ATom KnowltonMonett
19883AJason MunnKirksville
19884ATerry LarsonFrancis Howell
YearClassStudentSchool
19871A-2ATom KnowltonMonett
19873AJohn McBrideHolt
19874ABob PecoraroPattonville
19861A-2APat RobbinsOak Grove
19863AJohn McBrideHolt
19864ATodd SissomHazelwood West
19851A-2AAlex GreenHayti
19853AScott FiedlerPacific
19854ARich ScottFrancis Howell
19841A-2AScott HamiltonRichmond
19843AScott FiedlerPacific
19844ATodd MoseleyPark Hill
19831A-3AScott FiedlerPacific
19834ADwight DownsFrancis Howell
19821A-3ADarrell SummersCarrollton
19824ADwight DownsFrancis Howell
19811A-3AMax McCollumBrookfield
19814ADon PorterHickman
19801A-3AMark BruemmerHelias Catholic
19804ABrent BlackwellBlue Springs
1970James JonesNorthwest High School (STL)
1959Rich StanfieldFerguson High School
1958Jerry AubuchonFerguson High School
1957Jim CoombsRiverview Gardens
1956Charles HartzellRitenour
1955Roselle ParkerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1954Roselle ParkerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1953John OrlandoRitenour
1952Don BenoistNormandy Collaborative
1951Rich StephensKirkwood
1950Bernie HermanSoldan International Studies
1949Earl SamelNormandy Collaborative
1948Ralph McCollumRitenour
YearStudentSchool
1969Joe PaulsenRiverview Gardens
1968Mike UngerHazelwood Central
1967Gary GerhardtNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
1966George SimmonsO'Fallon Technical High School
1965George SimmonsO'Fallon Technical High School
1964Jon ThomasMehlville
1963Dave SchrammHazelwood Central
1962Charles WeitzmanClayton
1961Bill HartzellRitenour
1960Bill HartzellRitenour
YearClassStudentSchool
19871A-2AClint DingesPleasant Hill
19873ABruce SmithHelias Catholic
19874ALarry McDanielHazelwood East
19861A-2AScott HamiltonRichmond
19863ABruce SmithHelias Catholic
19864AJoe TaylorParkway West
19851A-2AScott HamiltonRichmond
19853ATed LePageHelias Catholic
19854ABrian JacksonDeSmet
19841A-2AEddie McCoyCentralia
19843ADarren Marriot Excelsior Springs
19844AEd SchulzeNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
19831A-3ARoyce BoehmBoonville
19834ABarry HerdMehlville
19821A-3ARon HobeckJackson
19824ADennis ParkerHolt
19811A-3AJim DonleyLexington
19814AKen LeinFt. Zumwalt East
19801A-3ARusty ShipleyTarkio
19804AKent PikeyDeSmet
1979ATom EarlyCameron
1979AAGreg WileyParkway South
1978AMark BigbyCarrollton
1978AAMike MercerParkway North
1977APaul GadtLafayette County
1977AAEric AndersonLindbergh
1976ABruce CollierJackson
1976AAKevin McDonoughRiverview Gardens
1975AJohn NewhartSavannah
1975AAMike LazalierBerkeley
1974AJohn NewhartSavannah
1974AAMark PoelkerRitenour
1973LJim PaulsenRiverview Gardens
1973S-MHenry HummertMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1972LErnie BohnerGlendale
1972S-MJerry MiddletonSmithville
1971LTom GalblerzAffton
1971S-MDon JonesSavannah
1970Dennis HenleyRiverview Gardens
1941Bill GriebelMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1940Norman FlockmanNormandy Collaborative
1939Norman FlockmanNormandy Collaborative
1938Bill RothNormandy Collaborative
1937Harold HirschNormandy Collaborative
1936T. AllenHickman
1935Sidney DahlstadtSmith-Cotton
YearClassStudentSchool
20111Josh RoometuaPrincipia
20112Joseph ZimmerLogan-Rogersville
20113Dallas SmithNeosho
20114Lewis FoutzBlue Springs
20101Bryce CuppMarceline
20102Dustin WilliamsBenton
20103Justin HeberlieFarmington
20104John ElbenPark Hill
20091Devin MellonLawson
20092Blaine ConnerPlatte County
20093Glendal WhitneyBelton
20094Tommy TuckFt. Zumwalt West
20081Devin MellonLawson
20082Spenser DanielsNevada
20083Austen HeidlageCarthage
20084Brent HaynesOak Park
20071Ross RosenbaumCameron
20072Spenser DanielsNevada
20073Cody SimpsonOzark
20074Anthony BrockHazelwood East
20061Aaron BridgemanMaysville
20062Charlie GibbsMoberly
20063Trevor CollinsNixa
20064Deron WinnLiberty
20051Ryan LauckRichmond
20052Taylor MooreOak Grove
20053Sean MillerPark Hill
20054Louis CaputoBlue Springs
20041Dan TulleyWhitfield
20042Brian MarkwayHelias Catholic
20043Louis CaputoBlue Springs
20031Mark WallOak Grove
20032Stephen MurrayKearney
20033Billy CongerFox
20021A-2AZach ShermanPlatte County
20023AAlec ClemsenMoberly
20024ANick ColeLiberty
20011A-2AChase VerdoornPlatte County
20013ATyson GeggSte. Genevieve
20014AJeff FoustBlue Springs South
20001A-2ATony ValenciaO'Hara
20003ADoug WilesFarmington
20004AMichael Cooper Oak Park
19991A-2ASam SherertzMICDS
19993AJake NewshamSt. Charles West
19994AErick ToddFt. Zumwalt South
19981A-2AJesse ShewmakerVersailles
19983ARobert MurphyHannibal
19984ALucas HoffmanKirkwood
19971A-2ANick EibergerStanberry
19973ALance WilsonSt. Charles West
19974AErik SimmsHolt
19961A-2AKyle NewhanRichmond
19963AJason MooreSt. Charles West
19964AErik SimmsHolt
19951A-2ACraig PowellMaryville
19953AJason MooreSt. Charles West
19954AKevin StrohFrancis Howell
19941A-2ACraig PowellMaryville
19943AJohn PhillipsBenton
19944AKen MbahHickman
19931A-2AJ.R. SilverioSt. Pius X (Kansas City)
19933AKalin SharkeyHannibal
19934ATodd FaulknerChristian Brothers College
19921A-2ADoug WalrathClinton
19923AKalin SharkeyHannibal
19924AMike KrehLafayette (Wildwood)
19911A-2AStuart OlingerBrookfield
19913AKalin SharkeyHannibal
19914ADelano SheltonLafayette (Wildwood)
19901A-2AAdam ReinboldOak Grove
19903AGary WebsterWebb City
19904AMike BrinkChristian Brothers College
19891A-2AJoe GrubbOdessa
19893ATodd WilsonHelias Catholic
19894ABruce HarrisMcCluer North
19881A-2ARusty WymanOak Grove
19883ABrandon NormanJackson
19884ABruce HarrisMcCluer North
YearClassStudentSchool
20111Tyler BergLathrop
20112Haylon JacobsMexico
20113Justin HeberlieFarmington
20114J'den CoxHickman
20101Devin MellonLawson
20102Devin SnowPleasant Hill
20103Dillon BrinkKearney
20104Andrew LazalierHolt
20091Ross BainLawson
20092Zach WilliamsCenter
20093Dakota SmithDeSoto
20094Blake PeifferJackson
20081Ryan JonesWhitfield
20082Orion RossWestminster Christian Academy
20083David BensonBelton
20084Kolton KonoOak Park
20071Kyle WilkersonBrookfield
20072Steele ShippyOdessa
20073Trever CollinsNixa
20074Deron WinnLiberty
20061Jon CarrBoonville
20062Dakota GreenhawMonett
20063Erik HartSt. Charles West
20064Kamden RampleyJackson
20051Kyle CowherdWarsaw
20052Jimmy PeddicordOdessa
20053Mark EllisRaymore-Peculiar
20054Dom BradleyBlue Springs
20041Derek LampkinLawson
20042Ryan BowenKirksville
20043Wes VildaChristian Brothers College
20031Derek LampkinLawson
20032Drew MarriottExcelsior Springs
20033Bruce RingwoodBlue Springs
20021A-2AChase VerdoornPlatte County
20023AShaun DiltzMexico
20024AGreg JohnstonPattonville
20011A-2AJordan HobbsPlatte County
20013ATyler WolkSte. Genevieve
20014ARay GoodsonJackson
20001A-2AAaron WilliamsOak Grove
20003AJason VanLooHelias Catholic
20004AScott BarkerOakville
19991A-2ATravis CrallOak Grove
19993ARon ClarkRaytown South
19994ALaron ColemanOakville
19981A-2AJeremy DuncanPlatte County
19983AJosh BozarthBelton
19984AKevin HerronFox
19971A-2ATaylor MiddletonSmithville
19973ASteve JamesClinton
19974ATravis ReimingerJackson
YearClassStudentSchool
20091Adam CowherdWarsaw
20081Jerod GlasgowBrookfield
20082Kyle NoblittRepublic
20083Chris McMullinWillard
20084Steve DieckhausFrancis Howell Central
20071Cody BeckLexington
20072Kyle NoblittRepublic
20073Chris McMullinWillard
20074Dom BradleyBlue Springs
20061Cody BeckLexington
20062Ben HohenseeMonett
20063Tyler EpsteinFarmington
20064Dom BradleyBlue Springs
20051Cody BeckLexington
20052Jake MalloneePlatte County
20053Tyler PerryHannibal
20054Jaron BastonBlue Springs
20041Cody BeckLexington
20042Jake MalloneePlatte County
20043Ed PrendergastDeSmet
20031Charlie CampLafayette County
20032B.J. CosletMarshall
20033Kyle KoetsJefferson City
20021A-2AJohn SteenburgenWarsaw
20023AJared BonnellFarmington
20024AKyle KoetsJefferson City
20011A-2AJohn SteenburgenWarsaw
20013AJared BonnellFarmington
20014AJed PaulsenHickman
20001A-2APhillip LimbCameron
20003AMalcolm CrosdaleRaytown South
20004AJames JackBlue Springs
19991A-2AJeremy DuncanPlatte County
19993ADave SharpTroy Buchanan
19994ARob DroegeLindbergh
19981A-2AAustin WattersonPleasant Hill
19983AMarcus JohnsonMexico
19984AChad HertzogLee's Summit
19971A-2AElliot FuimaonoOak Grove
19973ARueben WaitWaynesville
19974AChad HertzogLee's Summit
19961A-2AElliot FuimaonoOak Grove
19963ANathan NormanJackson
19964ADan AlexanderHolt
19951A-2AJames LeMayKnob Noster
19953ABrad St. LouisBelton
19954ADanny PearsonWinnetonka
19941A-2ABrandon ReinboldOak Grove
19943ABrian SchmittSt. Clair
19944ACornell RobinsonMcCluer North
19931A-2ABrandon ReinboldOak Grove
19933AMike WehnerLebanon
19934AMichael PerrineBlue Springs
19921A-2ASteve HaagBrookfield
19923AMatt MachelettUnion
19924AMike PerrineBlue Springs
19911A-2AKenny RobbinsTrenton
19913AMatt DeatonDeSoto
19914AChad CharpieLee's Summit
19901A-2AKenny RobbinsTrenton
19903ADaryl SandersNorthwest High School (STL)
19904ATim PannellRaytown South
19891A-2ABrad HembreeSeneca
19893AMatt QuestRaymore-Peculiar
19894ATony WilliamsRiverview Gardens
YearClassStudentSchool
20042Aaron Senzee Kearney
19881A-2AJohn McQuiggWentworth Military Academy
19883AShawn CorbettKirksville
19884ASteve McClenneyNorth Kansas City
19871A-2AScott PonderPleasant Hill
19873APat DebrachtSt. Charles
19874ADon WrightHickman
19861A-2AChris CampbellScott City
19863AMike KnowlesHelias Catholic
19864AWalter DarrisHazelwood Central
19851A-2AKevin DurbinSeneca
19853ARandy HartzlerHarrisonville
19854AEddy BarreraWinnetonka
19841A-2ARandy GannBrookfield
19843ARay LazalierHolt
19844AJim BiermanHazelwood Central
19831A-3AMike StokesHelias Catholic
19834ALimbo ParksRaytown South
19821A-3ALarry EideCarrollton
19824ALarry JuernHolt
19811A-3ALarry EideCarrollton
19814ARon AveryCentral High School (STL)
19801A-3ASteve MarleyTrenton
19804ACraig OrrNorth Kansas City
1979AGary BriggsBrookfield
1979AAMike CraigCentral (St. Joseph)
1978AGary BriggsBrookfield
1978AAMitch SheltonAffton
1977AJim GourleyCarthage
1977AATom Woodland Central High School (STL)
1976AMike SchwermerLexington
1976AAMel RobersonNorthwest High School (STL)
1975AJohn DonovanRock Bridge
1975AAMel RobersonNorthwest High School (STL)
1974AJim GentryBenton
1974AARandy EzellMexico
1973LRandy EzellMexico
1973S-MDan SmithMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1972LTom GalblerzAffton
1972S-MBruce ElliotBlue Springs
1971LBob GeorgerCleveland NJROTC
1971S-MBruce ElliotBlue Springs
1970Steve SchroederRitenour
1969Steve SchroederRitenour
1968Jack HuelskampNormandy Collaborative
1967Dom PopplewellRaytown
1966Rick TurnboughRiverview Gardens
1965Don WarnerO'Fallon Technical High School
1964Ron MautzWebster Groves
1963Ron MautzWebster Groves
1962Jim BucholzWebster Groves
1961Glenn AckselRiverview Gardens
1960Bill SchneltAffton
1959Bob BrownWebster Groves
1958Bob BrownWebster Groves
1957John JamesWebster Groves
1956Jim AutenWebster Groves
1955Olin LippincottWebster Groves
1954Don BenoistNormandy Collaborative
1953Tom EdwardsRitenour
1952Harold LaspeRitenour
1951Clarence BrownNormandy Collaborative
1950Walker HutchisonWebster Groves
1949Russ ZimmermanKirkwood
1948Russ ZimmermanKirkwood
1947Tim DonovanMissouri Military Academy
1946Jack GillespieMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1945Donald KellerWebster Groves
1944Donald KellerWebster Groves
1943Bill FinkMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1942Richard MillerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1934Sidney DahlstadtSmith-Cotton
1933Sidney DahlstadtSmith-Cotton
1932Zarman GoodmanUniversity City
1931ClarkHickman

Processing. Please wait.