Boys Wrestling Individual Champions  

YearClassStudentSchool
20171Logan FerreroWhitfield
20172Joseph Semerad Monett
20173Cayden AuchNeosho
20174Jeremiah RenoLiberty
20161Tanner DalinghausLathrop
20162Joseph SemeradMonett
20163Braden BradleyBelton
20164Jeremiah RenoLiberty
20151Max RoarkSeneca
20152Blake AckermanSmithville
20153Cody PhippenPlatte County
20154Kevin EblenPark Hill
20141Mike AcTeerWhitfield
20142Connor BrownOak Grove
20143Clayton SinghKearney
20144Malik JohnsonChristian Brothers College
20131Dylan WheelerMarceline
20132Connor BrownOak Grove
20133Matthew SchmittPlatte County
20134Sidney OliverHolt
20121Dalton FisherMarceline
20122Dakota MillerOdessa
20123Chandler FoheyHannibal
20124Sean HosfordPark Hill
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Connor McAteerWhitfield
20172Sam HrabovskyFulton
20173Oscar OrtizMcDonald County
20174Cevion SeveradoChristian Brothers College
20161Ethan SmithBuffalo
20162Joel BarrientosMonett
20163Cody PhippenPlatte County
20164Kai OrineSeckman
20151Mike McAteerWhitfield
20152Tyler MoonWinfield
20153Clayton SinghKearney
20154Malik JohnsonChristian Brothers College
20141JR DitterWhitfield
20142Alex RiveraSmithville
20143Dakota BronsonNeosho
20144Sidney OliverHolt
20131Kaleb PopplewellMaysville
20132Josh McClureFulton
20133Johnathan WilliamsNeosho
20134Josiah KlineRock Bridge
20121Jake GipsonPlattsburg
20122Chase BrennanMonett
20123Jaret SinghKearney
20124Ke-Shawn HayesPark Hill
20111Jaydin ClaytonFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20112Travis JonesSte. Genevieve
20113Jaret SinghKearney
20114Devan RichterTimberland
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Teague TravisFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20172Karter BrinkMonett
20173Clayton SinghKearney
20174Kai OrineSeckman
20161Mike McAteerWhitfield
20162Connor BrownOak Grove
20163Clayton SinghKearney
20164Malik JohnsonChristian Brothers College
20151Dalton HembreeSeneca
20152Connor BrownOak Grove
20153Andrew GambleBelton
20154Cameron ValdiviezRockhurst
20141Romelle PersonMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
20142Dakota MillerOdessa
20143Chandler FoheyHannibal
20144Kyran HaganEureka
20131Caleb OsbornLathrop
20132Chase BrennanMonett
20133Chandler FoheyHannibal
20134Sean HosfordPark Hill
20121Will RoarkSeneca
20122Travis JonesSte. Genevieve
20123Noah TeaneyOak Park
20124Colby SmithHolt
20111Marcus SchmidtCentralia
20112Cody HummerSavannah
20113Brad PerkinsOak Park
20114Brock WingbermuehleSeckman
1968Bob Dameron Oak Park
1967Jim IsomRaytown South
1966George MooreNorthwest High School (STL)
1965Pete CouppleditchRitenour
1964Guy JacksonRitenour
1963Dan RossHazelwood Central
1962Kenny DixonRitenour
1961Ken O'NealO'Fallon Technical High School
1960John FarhatO'Fallon Technical High School
1959Jim PeilMissouri School for the Blind
1958GuintaO'Fallon Technical High School
1957Darrell LauerMissouri School for the Blind
1956Eugene "Deke" EdwardsMissouri School for the Blind
1955Ellsworth SchellenbergWebster Groves
1954Steve MillerKirkwood
1953Ray "Buzzy" BergfeldRitenour
1952Ray "Buzzy" BergfeldRitenour
1951Don Ramsey Webster Groves
1950Vernon "Hap" WhitneyNormandy Collaborative
1949Al WaldronNormandy Collaborative
1948Arthur GannMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1947Bob DayKirkwood
1946Bob DayKirkwood
1945Harry SpitznagleMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1944Elmer McBrideMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1943Dick HenckenMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1942Donald SampsonMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1941Jose McClintonNormandy Collaborative
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Michael McAteerWhitfield
20172Joel BarrientosMonett
20173Codu PhippenPlatte County
20174Malik JohnsonChristian Brothers College
20161Dalton HembreeSeneca
20162Chase ForemanCameron
20163Cameron RudyFt. Zumwalt South
20164Cameron ValdiviezRockhurst
20151Romelle PersonMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
20152Dakota MillerOdessa
20153Taylor BrownWarrensburg
20154Colin ValdiviezRockhurst
20141Brock MaullerFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20142Shawn KavadasOak Grove
20143Matthew SchmittPlatte County
20144Colby SmithHolt
20131Derrick SwaneyWhitfield
20132Ty CochranHarrisonville
20133Tyler JanesHannibal
20134Ke-Shawn HayesPark Hill
20121Ryan StropeFatima
20122Tyler BrownOak Grove
20123Bradley PerkinsOak Park
20124Joe VelliquetteNixa
20111Chris WilkesWhitfield
20112Cody PaeFulton
20113Nate RodriguezNeosho
20114Dan Lewis Blue Springs
19861A-2AMatt LehaneOak Grove
19863ASam GainesHelias Catholic
19864ADavid ByrdFrancis Howell
19851A-2AWynn MullinSeneca
19853ARay RouthSavannah
19854AJeff DitterFt. Zumwalt East
19841A-2ATodd WilmarthMaryville
19843ADarin JonesMarshall
19844AScott RedfordLafayette (Wildwood)
19831A-2AMike MinterRock Port
19833AMike SnellingExcelsior Springs
19834ADanny HayesNorth Kansas City
19821A-3AMike SnellingExcelsior Springs
19824AMark KehoeChristian Brothers College
19811A-3AMark MorrisWarrensburg
19814APat JensenMcCluer North
19801A-3ASteve St. LouisPleasant Hill
19804AJon GibbsFt. Zumwalt East
19791A-3ASteve St. Louis Pleasant Hill
19794AJim SiekmanDeSoto
1978AJerry BrockmanMoberly
1978AAMatt SaulsWilliam Chrisman
1977ABob BeckerSt. Louis Country Day
1977AABart HalliganCentral (St. Joseph)
1976AJoe PopleMaryville
1976AABart HalliganCentral (St. Joseph)
1975ARoger Elsea Lexington
1975AADave WelchMcCluer North
1974ARichard HovdaClayton
1974AASteve ThomasNorthwest High School (STL)
1973AChuck WilsonMarshall
1973AAMieki MeriwetherNormandy Collaborative
1972LDavid RobinsonNorthwest High School (STL)
1972S-MSteve StaabMaryville
1971LGreg TuckNorthwest High School (STL)
1971S-MDon BasingerBlue Springs
1970LOswald ThomasNorthwest High School (STL)
1970S-MJon MarksClayton
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Jeffrey DitterWhitfield
20172Jay StrausbaughLogan-Rogersville
20173Trenton YoungNeosho
20174Joshua SaundersChristian Brothers College
20161Alex HollingsworthLexington
20162Chase MinnickChillicothe
20163Sam FrankowskiRockwood Summit
20164Joshua SaundersChristian Brothers College
20151Brock MaullerFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20152Shawn KavadasOak Grove
20153Matthew SchmittPlatte County
20154Colby SmithHolt
20141Jesse RhoadesSeneca
20142Jarrett JacquesKirksville
20143Mavrick Alexander Grain Valley
20144Weston BaslerSeckman
20131Will RoarkSeneca
20132Clay StineLogan-Rogersville
20133Ethan KarstenPlatte County
20134Austin EvelerLee's Summit West
20121Jaydin ClaytonFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20122Cody PaeFulton
20123Nate RodriguezNeosho
20124Brock WingbermuehleSeckman
20111Austin SmithWhitfield
20112Austin RoperKirksville
20113Kevin KinneyKearney
20114Sam CraneRock Bridge
19861A-2AWynn MullinSeneca
19863AScott NeibergallExcelsior Springs
19864ADave MirikitaniKirkwood
19851A-2APete GilbrethPleasant Hill
19853AVerdis MorganFulton
19854AScott RedfordLafayette (Wildwood)
19841A-2ADean LawyerMaryville
19843AEd BonuchiExcelsior Springs
19844AWayne RobersonHazelwood East
19831A-2AShannon McQuerreyPlattsburg
19833AKurt LageHelias Catholic
19834AKevin CraneWinnetonka
19821A-3AGreg MackeyMoberly
19824ASteve CrossFt. Zumwalt East
19811A-3AMax JanuaryRaymore-Peculiar
19814ACharles MonroeRiverview Gardens
19801A-3AGordon HillPleasant Hill
19804ATim SiekmanDeSoto
19791A-3ACharles StephensonMarshall
19794ATim JonesKickapoo
1978AVadney RinneLafayette County
1978AAMark SaulsWilliam Chrisman
1977ARon ZechMaryville
1977AAMatt MabreyRiverview Gardens
1976ADennis HamptonFulton
1976AACurt LongstreetNeosho
1975ADarrell HilburnSeneca
1975AAChuck HavenerRiverview Gardens
1974ADoug FowlerMonett
1974AAJohn Blake Ruskin
1973S-MLuke CallibanSeneca
1973AADave IvesPattonville
1972LMike PowersRiverview Gardens
1972S-MRodney CarrBrentwood
1971LMike SearchRaytown South
1971S-MJerry KillionMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1970LDwight EricksonTruman
1970S-MTim BixlerMaryville
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Clayton StalloMarceline
20172Dillon NicholsMexico
20173Sam FrankowskiRockwood Summit
20174Sean SaxWaynesville
20161Kaleb PopplewellMaysville
20162Peyton SmithSavannah
20163Alex RiveraSmithville
20164Tyler StegallNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
20151Jesse RhoadesSeneca
20152Jarrett JacquesOwensville
20153Niko ChavezWillard
20154Alec HaganEureka
20141Will RoarkSeneca
20142Josh McClureFulton
20143Kyler ReaNeosho
20144Ke-Shawn HayesPark Hill
20131Jaydin ClaytonFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20132Trevor WaldnerDexter
20133Blake ClevengerKearney
20134Joe VelliquetteNixa
20121Chris WilkesWhitfield
20122Anthony BarkerOak Grove
20123Kevin KinneyKearney
20124Dan LewisBlue Springs
20111Karson HillTrenton
20112Justin VanHooseKirksville
20113Grant leethKearney
20114Darick LapagliaBlue Springs
19861A-2AJason CarterRichmond
19863AMatt RempeHarrisonville
19864ATodd HayesHazelwood East
19851A-2AEric PiersonOak Park
19853ARandy FrankWarrensburg
19854ASteve LandryLafayette County
19841A-2AJeff RenzelmanCarrollton
19843ADavid TindleRuskin
19844AGregory WarrenKirkwood
19831A-2ADavid GerkenPleasant Hill
19833ALance AllenNeosho
19834ADan MabreyRiverview Gardens
19821A-3AGreg CarrBrentwood
19824ATim ThomureSikeston
19811A-3AJohn MartinFulton
19814ABill VerhaegheRiverview Gardens
19801A-3ACharles StephensonMarshall
19804ADavid BarthPark Hill
19791A-3AMark DannerBoonville
19794APaul GrayGlendale
1978AJay DenkerWarrensburg
1978AAAlan CooperJefferson City
1977AMartin RinneLafayette County
1977AADan FurneLiberty
1976AKevin RampleyJackson
1976AAWes RoperWilliam Chrisman
1975ASteve St. ClairMoberly
1975AAPaul MerrittParkway West
1974ARufus MillerSt. Louis Country Day
1974AADan IvesPattonville
1973ARay DedgeLafayette County
1973AAHarold RitchieHazelwood Central
1972LVince LoboscoNormandy Collaborative
1972S-MWade WilsonBenton
1971LMike GrecoRitenour
1971S-MDoug McCloskeySt. Louis Country Day
1970LJeff WaltonHazelwood Central
1970S-MRalph AborgastLafayette County
1968King ParsonsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1967Randy RubinMcCluer
1966Clemmon GreenO'Fallon Technical High School
1965Rick RovinPattonville
1964Jay RoadesRitenour
1963Bill GrahamLadue Horton Watkins
1962Bernie SteinbergUniversity City
1961Harold NationCentral High School (STL)
1960Jay FetnerLadue Horton Watkins
1959Jerry LorenziniRiverview Gardens
1958Jerry LorenziniRiverview Gardens
1957Greg KuntzRitenour
1956Mickey StewartWebster Groves
1955Stan BergmeierNormandy Collaborative
1954Vic HuddlestonHazelwood Central
1953Dick FrankenburgerNormandy Collaborative
1952Jack HolscherKirkwood
1951Jay HankinsRitenour
1950Dean GrubbsRitenour
1949"Bussie" AubuchonNormandy Collaborative
1948Tom HankinsRitenour
1947Bill CoxRitenour
1946Alex HorvatMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1945James FoleyRitenour
1944NiewoehnerKirkwood
1943Melvin HoffmeisterWebster Groves
1942Lee ShineRitenour
1941VoglerNormandy Collaborative
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Tyler RossLawson
20172Lucas CampbellLogan-Rogersville
20173Ryan HamptonSmithville
20174Josh SteelePark Hill
20161Brock MaullerFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20162Ryan HermanSt. Clair
20163Jacob Warren Windsor (Imperial)
20164Greyden PennerLiberty
20151Trey SmithSeneca
20152Josh McClureFulton
20153Ethan KarstenPlatte County
20154Sean HosfordPark Hill
20141Jaydin ClaytonFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20142Trenton ClinesFulton
20143Ethan Karsten Platte County
20144Jesse JeffriesFort Osage
20131Logan MuddBlair Oaks
20132Bryce MercerOak Grove
20133Johnny BlankenshipPlatte County
20134Brock WingbermuehleSeckman
20121Grant SchottelMid-Buchanan
20122Logan CairerOak Grove
20123Grant LeethKearney
20124Clayton ReamHolt
20111Rodney HahnWhitfield
20112Brennan JohnsonExcelsior Springs
20113Tanner MinderKearney
20114Greg HegartyBlue Springs
20101Dylan KingPenney
20102Ethan DavisMonett
20103Brian HaynesOak Park
20104Gabriel AsanoWaynesville
20091Mike KissellWhitfield
20092Dylan MarriottExcelsior Springs
20093Josh KelleherFarmington
20094Kaleb FriedleyPark Hill
20081Austin LindsayBrookfield
20082Kellen BounousMonett
20083Dakota MagrewTimberland
20084Greg Amos Holt
20072Kyle MeyerMonett
20073Craig WilsonFarmington
20074Dylan JoinerOak Park
20061Kenzie McClain Plattsburg
20062Jake HunterHarrisonville
20063Trevor DonovanBelton
20064Shane NayOak Park
20051Brian McClureCameron
20052Josh LandesCarl Junction
20053Brian GrahamPark Hill
20054Shane NayOak Park
20041Chris UpchurchWhitfield
20042Joe YustSeneca
20043Dane EspinosaNeosho
20044Tyler GraysonWinnetonka
20031Cabot LongLafayette County
20032Peter MillerMICDS
20033Bobby ConnMarquette
20021Cody ParishOak Grove
20022Brock WittmeyerPlatte County
20023James WilliamsonBlue Springs South
20011A-2ARyan HallOak Grove
20013AToby WatersCarthage
20014ANick DiefenbachParkway South
20001A-2AMark WallOak Grove
20003ADustin TeemanSt. Charles West
20004ATony DoerrHazelwood Central
19991A-2ABobby FisherPlatte County
19993AShaun MarcumExcelsior Springs
19994AClarence CosbyHazelwood East
19981A-2AAaron TolenOak Grove
19983ABen BaumanSte. Genevieve
19984AWes EdwinOak Park
19971A-2ADavid LemonWarsaw
19973AJohn SlickerHelias Catholic
19974AGary PetersonFt. Zumwalt North
19961A-2ASam SherertzMICDS
19963AMichael ButtsCarthage
19964AZack StephensFrancis Howell
19951A-2AAnson AmosOdessa
19953ACharlie RalloSt. Charles West
19954AMick CronkLee's Summit
19941A-2ATravis CallahanPleasant Hill
19943ADoug YeagerRaymore-Peculiar
19944ABrad McDonald Park Hill
19931A-2AKris BallTrenton
19933AMike ChatfieldHolt
19934AJason GuytonHazelwood East
19921A-2APaul FrerkingLafayette County
19923AMarlow ParsonsWebster Groves
19924AMatt QuarlesWinnetonka
19911A-2ARon EmeryOak Grove
19913ALuke MuellerHelias Catholic
19914AJohn CallahanHazelwood West
19901A-2ADanny KnappLexington
19903AJohn GeisnerSte. Genevieve
19904AChris BuntonBlue Springs
19891A-2AJoe LewisOak Grove
19893ARob Downing Harrisonville
19894AKen LiddellMcCluer North
19881A-2ANick PedockieRichmond
19883ABryant GainesHelias Catholic
19884AMatt CoxBlue Springs
19871A-3ABrent TrickelTrenton
19873ARay RouthWarrensburg
19874AJohn BordeauxKirkwood
19861A-2ALarry BakerOak Grove
19863ACraig SchnickSt. Charles West
19864AAlex RahmParkway West
19851A-2ATony WegenerLafayette County
19853ALarry RizziBelton
19854AGreg WarrenKirkwood
19841A-2ADuane UrichTrenton
19843ACraig LammersHelias Catholic
19844ATim MillerNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
19831A-2ATim CowanLafayette County
19833ADarrin SchneiderSt. Charles
19834AJim MilesFt. Zumwalt East
19821A-3AGreg CarrMonett
19824AJohn ShenePark Hill
19811A-3AJoe YustSeneca
19814APat StewartWebster Groves
19801A-3ASteve SingerHelias Catholic
19804APat StewartWebster Groves
19791A-3AKeith PadenHelias Catholic
19794ADavid EstebanWaynesville
1978ATodd PerkinsWentworth Military Academy
1978AALarry MuellerRitenour
1977AJames WertMarshall
1977AAEarl RayfordBeaumont
1976AJeff FoglesongSte. Genevieve
1976AAEarl RayfordBeaumont
1975ACasey O'DellHolt
1975AAGeoff BrodheadParkway Central
1974ABill BooksFulton
1974AADavid MillerCentral High School (STL)
1973AMike ZechMaryville
1973AAMarco LaneyRitenour
1972LDennis WeilLindbergh
1972S-MVirgil ShippyOdessa
1971LMike ClarkNorthwest High School (STL)
1971S-MDelbert HamptonFulton
1970LJim PyantMcCluer
1970S-MBill KincadeMaryville
1969Tom McDonoughRiverview Gardens
1968Tom WehlingWebster Groves
1967Stephan OrrRitenour
1966John MellorMehlville
1965Tom CoilParkway Central
1964Jerry FrizellVashon
1963Chuck AlbertiHazelwood Central
1962Neal JoinerMehlville
1961Bruce FischerRiverview Gardens
1960Jerry LorenziniRiverview Gardens
1959Tony ToccoNormandy Collaborative
1958Clayton BeattieFerguson High School
1957Al Duciaome Missouri School for the Blind
1956Charles BartlettMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1955Wayne AndersonMissouri School for the Blind
1954Jack CriderNormandy Collaborative
1953Ron MinardiRitenour
1952Jay HankinsRitenour
1951Jim KimlerRitenour
1950Bill DoorackKirkwood
1949Tom HankinsRitenour
1948Robert RuppertKirkwood
1947Bob StrielerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1946Bob McBrideMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1945Bob McBridgeMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1944MonahanKirkwood
1943Charles BoggsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1942Tom CollinsWebster Groves
1941MillerFerguson High School
1940Dale HesterleyRitenour
1939BroughtonFerguson High School
1938Reavis MontreyFerguson High School
1937DavisFerguson High School
1936RobertsFerguson High School
1935S. AllenHickman
1934Spencer DickinsonKirkwood
1933S.E. TaylorNormandy Collaborative
1932Charlie HensgenNormandy Collaborative
1931Bill LambUniversity City
1930AllenWarrensburg
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Brock MaullerFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20172Kaden EhrhardtSavannah
20173Joe BiondoBelton
20174Peter EnosFrancis Howell
20161Jarrett JacquesFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20162Tanner SparksKirksville
20163Robert WeberBelton
20164Alec HaganEureka
20151Justin RhodesWest Platte
20152Olen BrattinPleasant Hill
20153Kyler ReaNeosho
20154D.J. ShannonChristian Brothers College
20141Sky DarrahWhitfield
20142Olen BrattinPleasant Hill
20143Hunter SheltonOak Park
20144Canten MarriottPark Hill
20131Grant SchottelMid-Buchanan
20132Dalton TiptonSmithville
20133Grant LeethKearney
20134Colston DiBlasiPark Hill
20121Rodney HahnWhitfield
20122Brennan JohnsonExcelsior Springs
20123Zadac LankfordWarrensburg
20124ColstonPark Hill
20111William HahnWhitfield
20112Trey SmithMoberly
20113Aaron EngleStaley
20114Eric BowmanRitenour
20101Gary LindsayBrookfield
20102Tyler WhiteReeds Spring
20103Tyler LoethenHelias Catholic
20104Michael SlymanFrancis Howell Central
20091Austin LindsayBrookfield
20092Travis LangKirksville
20093Dakota MagrewTimberland
20094Brandon WilbournFrancis Howell Central
20081Bryce Alexander Maryville
20082Kyle MeyerMonett
20083Cody ComptonNorth County
20084Nick LesterEureka
20071Austin EvansBrookfield
20072Tyler St. LouisPlatte County
20073Jacob VonderbrueggeHillsboro
20074Brian OechsnerTroy Buchanan
20061Tyler BiseAdrian
20062Tyler St. LouisPlatte County
20063Derrick MonteithTimberland
20064Ray HallOak Park
20051Tyler BiseAdrian
20052Mitch StromsdorferJohn Burroughs
20053Chris DoppSt. Charles West
20054Justin WolfrumFt. Zumwalt West
20041Devine MasonKnob Noster
20042Peter MillerMICDS
20043Andrew WoodHannibal
20044Cody RouseJackson
20031Kellen GlasgowOak Grove
20032Tanner WolkSte. Genevieve
20033Leremie ShafferRaymore-Peculiar
20021Brandon SimpsonRichmond
20022Brandon WilliamsSt. Charles West
20023Blake PetersonCentral (St. Joseph)
20011A-2AJake FisherPlatte County
20013AShane GriffinKearney
20014ATony DoerrHazelwood Central
20001A-2ABobby FisherPlatte County
20003ASean LambersonMexico
20004AAaron AnyanFrancis Howell
19991A-2ATroy KingOdessa
19993AAlex ClemsenMoberly
19994AJeff Ryan Christian Brothers College
19981A-2ACaleb BlackMid-Buchanan
19983AWyatt PickeringChillicothe
19984ACurtis BledsoeHazelwood East
19971A-2AJosh BollingerCarl Junction
19973AWyatt PickeringChillicothe
19974AZack StephensFrancis Howell
19961A-2AJereme BlankenshipPlatte County
19963AAdam BaderVianney
19964AJesse JordanJefferson City
19951A-2AKevin StanleyOak Grove
19953AAdam BaderVianney
19954ABrad McDonaldPark Hill
19941A-2AJared Sears Oak Grove
19943AChris TuckerFarmington
19944AJacob GuytonHazelwood East
19931A-2APaul FrerkingLafayette County
19933ALance EadsKirksville
19934AJacob GuytonHazelwood East
19921A-2AMicah BenningfieldFulton
19923ALance EadsKirksville
19924ADerek BlandOak Park
19911A-2ATravis CasteelMaryville
19913ACollins HopgoodClayton
19914AMicah GardnerOak Park
19901A-2ALarry BrooksLexington
19903APat NicholsExcelsior Springs
19904ARon LasaterPark Hill
19891A-2ANick PedockieRichmond
19893AAdam MetzFulton
19894AChris BalleydierLafayette (Wildwood)
19881A-2AShaon FryOak Grove
19883AJeff ShultzWebb City
19884AJason SextonFrancis Howell
19871A-2ATravis GustinPleasant Hill
19873AChris QuickExcelsior Springs
19874AJoe GonierOak Park
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Jarrett JacquesFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20172Trenton DillonEldon
20173Andrew GambleBelton
20174Brett HeilBlue Springs
20161Andrew EdgarMarceline
20162Kellen EkernMexico
20163Austin PurtleSmithville
20164D.J. ShannonChristian Brothers College
20151Kurtis HahnWhitfield
20152Kellen EkernMexico
20153Johnny BlankenshipPlatte County
20154D.J. Brasfield-ThogersonLee's Summit West
20141John AndersonMid-Buchanan
20142Landon CairerOak Grove
20143Sam WilliamsNeosho
20144Connor FlynnFrancis Howell
20131Rodney HahnWhitfield
20132Seth HummerSavannah
20133Jayden BearsStaley
20134Daniel LewisBlue Springs
20121Josh HartzellLathrop
20122Casey BarteeSt. Charles West
20123Ian McIntoshRockwood Summit
20124Drew Daniels Rockhurst
20111Matthew SchieberPenney
20112Josh ThomsonOdessa
20113Austin RugraffSt. Charles West
20114Michael SlymanLindbergh
20101Mike KissellWhitfield
20102Travis LangKirksville
20103Patrick RhoadsStaley
20104Brock St. Louis North Kansas City
20091Bryce Alexander Maryville
20092Chaz LymanExcelsior Springs
20093Patrick RhoadsStaley
20094Drake HoudasheltFt. Zumwalt West
20081Austin EvansBrookfield
20082Collin WittmeyerPlatte County
20083Taylor DeckerNorth County
20084Matt LesterEureka
20071Austin SmithWhitfield
20072Collin WittmeyerPlatte County
20073Matt EspeyFt. Zumwalt North
20074Chris ChionumaBlue Springs
20061Cortney WheelerMid-Buchanan
20062Logan HugginsClinton
20063Matt EspeyFt. Zumwalt North
20064Donald WoodsMcCluer North
20051Cabot LongLafayette County
20052Joe YustSeneca
20053Kendall BurkeRaymore-Peculiar
20054Brandon LococoFrancis Howell
20041Brandon SimpsonRichmond
20042Dane FuhrmanMoberly
20043Kendall BurkeRaymore-Peculiar
20044Bobby ConnMarquette
20031Brandon SimpsonRichmond
20032Chris DickmanHannibal
20033Blake PetersonCentral (St. Joseph)
20021Drake HovisWhitfield
20022Robert ShadrachKearney
20023John JarredPark Hill
20011A-2AMark WallOak Grove
20013ADustin WilesFarmington
20014ABrian Perry Hickman
20001A-2AKiel Giese Platte County
20003ADustin WilesFarmington
20004ABrian PerryHickman
19991A-2AMatt MillerSeneca
19993AGary BridgesSt. Charles West
19994ATyron WoodleyMcCluer
19981A-2ABrad HubbardLawson
19983AMark VollmarSt. Charles West
19984AScott BarkerOakville
19971A-2ATyler FadlerPlatte County
19973AMark VollmarSt. Charles West
19974AJeff FiggeOakville
19961A-2AAnson AmosOdessa
19963AKevin PowellKirksville
19964AMike BlossFrancis Howell
19951A-2ATony BrownButler
19953AKevin PowellKirksville
19954ATony SpikerBlue Springs
19941A-2AClint McAlisterCarrollton
19943AJeff BerendzenHelias Catholic
19944ASteve KrehLafayette (Wildwood)
19931A-2AJohn PickensClinton
19933ABrent MuellerHolt
19934ADerek BlandOak Park
19921A-2ABrent MehrhoffLexington
19923AJosh NunnKirksville
19924ATim DavisMcCluer North
19911A-2ARaul LemaMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
19913AMatt ParrisHelias Catholic
19914AMatt SchmelzlePark Hill
19901A-2APatrick PiersonRichmond
19903AMatt ParrisHelias Catholic
19904ARick ChalcraftHazelwood East
19891A-2AShaon FryOak Grove
19893AMonte PadgettNevada
19894AJason SextonFrancis Howell North
19881A-2ATravis GustinPleasant Hill
19883AJim StitzerKirksville
19884ARoy MartinLee's Summit
19871A-2ABryce StephensMaryville
19873AJohn WalkerRock Bridge
19874ASteve NuhnPark Hill
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Zac RussellWhitfield
20172Kellen EkernMexico
20173Robert WeberBelton
20174Jeremiah KentHickman
20161Jackson EvansCentralia
20162Brit WilsonMexico
20163Ottis PeelerRaytown South
20164Devin WinstonPark Hill
20151John AndersonMid-Buchanan
20152Brit WilsonMexico
20153Alex HopkinsWestminster Christian Academy
20154Logan MoriarityJefferson City
20141Austin WardSouth Harrison
20142Dalton BrinegarOak Grove
20143Andrew BuckleyKearney
20144Colston DiBlasiPark Hill
20133Austin ReppPacific
20134Khial JamisonHazelwood Central
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Steve ElwellKnob Noster
20172Wade HahnSte. Genevieve
20174DJ ShannonChristian Brothers College
20161Brett CampbellSummit Christian Academy
20162Caleb ShanksCameron
20163Hunter VanlueWebb City
20164Kyle DickhausEureka
20151Austin WardSouth Harrison
20152Luck SachsSmithville
20153Andrew BuckleyKearney
20154Zach ElamStaley
20141Will TindalFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20142Luke SachsSmithville
20143Dalton VoylesPacific
20144Michael AldrichPark Hill
20131Will TindalFather Tolton Regional Catholic
20132Luke SachsSmithville
20133Dalton KuenzelUnion
20134Cody MalyRock Bridge
20121Eli RobertsBlair Oaks
20122Makenna CookKirksville
20123JJ FilipekWarrenton
20124Michael PixleyBlue Springs
20111Ethan SherertzWhitfield
20112Travis LangKirksville
20113Jonathon InmanBranson
20114Matt McClimensEureka
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Kodie BelluryKnob Noster
20172Ben TurnboughPotosi
20173Brian BoydSmithville
20174Jack FlynnFrancis Howell
20161Adrean FisherLawson
20162Tage McNuttBenton
20163Jacob BoydSmithville
20164Zach ElamStaley
20151Conner LamphierLafayette County
20152Jacob BoydSmithville
20153Jared RennickWashington
20154Jackson BerckFrancis Howell Central
20141Jesse BundyGallatin
20142Zach BennerFulton
20143Hunter YearganWillard
20144Chance CooperTimberland
20131Dylan McClainPlattsburg
20132Makenna CookKirksville
20133Dustin PolittleFestus
20134Michael PixleyBlue Springs
20121Austen EskewLawson
20122Paul BooksFulton
20123Bennett LewisWestminster Christian Academy
20124Cody LindseyOzark
20111Justin HicksPolo
20112Joe ZimmerLogan-Rogersville
20113Hashem OmariOak Park
20114Jared JohnsonJefferson City
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Brett CampbellSummit Christian Academy
20172Tyler CurdOak Grove
20173Sage SmartPlatte County
20174Zach ElamStaley
20161Sam HasekampCentralia
20162Tyler CurdOak Grove
20163Casey JumpsPlatte County
20164Danny ConleyChaminade
20151Max DarrahWhitfield
20152Zach BennerFulton
20153Brandon MusselmanWebb City
20154Dominique HamptonRaytown
20141Michael StanleyGallatin
20142Makenna CookKirksville
20143Kyle MuehringHannibal
20144Christian Lance Nixa
20131Austen EskewLawson
20132Zach KearneyReeds Spring
20133Kyle MuehringHannibal
20134Christian BoylesBlue Springs South
20121Derek MorganKnob Noster
20122Zach KearneyReeds Spring
20123Christian LopezNeosho
20124Tim GantChristian Brothers College
20111Tyler BergLathrop
20112Gareth BehrBolivar
20113Christian AdamsWillard
20114J'den CoxHickman
YearClassStudentSchool
20171Brooks BakerBrookfield
20172Terrese AaronMexico
20173Adrian HitchcockNeosho
20174Danny ConleyChaminade
20161Max DarrahWhitfield
20162Terrese AaronMexico
20163Adrian HitchcockNeosho
20164Daterraion RichardsonLiberty North
20151Brooks BakerBrookfield
20152Jacob BohlkenSmithville
20153Devin SavageFarmington
20154Vincent SpalittoRockhurst
20141Trevor WhiteBrookfield
20142Ethan VaethSte. Genevieve
20143Ben ElledgeNeosho
20144Caleb GossettFrancis Howell Central
20131Coleman LawsonMid-Buchanan
20132Chase ThomasSmithville
20133Aaron ClardyNeosho
20134Jacob SempleWaynesville
20121Brian DuncanHerculaneum
20122Maliek CollinsCenter
20123Bailey SutkoStaley
20124J'den CoxHickman
20111Derek ScatesBrookfield
20112Tully ByrnePleasant Hill
20113Trent HosickStaley
20114Donnell WalkerParkway South
20101Caleb BrashearsMid-Buchanan
20102Dalton PresleyCenter
20103Cole RogersWarrensburg
20104Evan BoehmLee's Summit West
20091Andrew WaitesHerculaneum
20092Nick TaulBenton
20093Demarco KempUniversity City
20094Dave StewartLebanon
20082Nick TaulBenton
20083Chris McMullinWillard
20084Justin BrittLebanon
YearClassStudentSchool
1970LDale EwingNorth Kansas City
1970S-MRick MurphyOdessa
1969James ShawHickman
1968Rich LydonHazelwood Central
1967Steve TrauthRitenour
1966Joe LaBellaNorth Kansas City
1965Jim BurwellOak Park
1964Sam TripplettExcelsior Springs
1963Andy BedrosianNormandy Collaborative
1962Mike McDonaldRiverview Gardens
1961Larry Bryant O'Fallon Technical High School
1960James EarleRiverview Gardens
1959Carl BurstJohn Burroughs
1958Bob GuilliamsRitenour
1957Paul SimmonsWebster Groves
1956Roger HagerNormandy Collaborative
1955Pat HolmesRitenour
1954Rich ButtsRitenour
1953Tom BurkeFerguson High School
1952Stan BergmeierNormandy Collaborative
1951Jim FrechmanRitenour
1950Ray "Buzzy" BergfeldRitenour
1949Walter CraigRitenour
1948Vernon "Hap" WhitneyNormandy Collaborative
1940Bud FiteMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1939Jack HillikerNormandy Collaborative
1938EvolsNormandy Collaborative
1937VelascoFerguson High School
1936FienupNormandy Collaborative
1935BatesKirkwood
1934EdwardsUniversity City
1933James InghamUniversity City
1932Shields ChristyUniversity City
1931Emanuel ZeregaUniversity City
1930Alex WattsUniversity City
YearClassStudentSchool
19861A-2AJason Garst Rock Port
19863ANick PurlerHolt
19864ASam HensonFrancis Howell
19851A-2AMatt JenkinsMaysville
19853ANick PurlerHolt
19854ATodd ClementsDeSmet
19841A-2AByron McClureCameron
19843ARaymond PaxtonSmith-Cotton
19844AChris LantzFrancis Howell
19831A-2ABarry TurnerPlatte County
19833AJim ThomasRaymore-Peculiar
19834ADavid BurkeRiverview Gardens
19821A-3AHector JonesSt. Pius X (Kansas City)
19824ADarrin DavidBlue Springs
19811A-3AJeff MortonHelias Catholic
19814AGary O'BannonHazelwood Central
19801A-3AClinton BrooksFulton
19804ATom SevartBlue Springs
19791A-3AJay StaplesJennings
19794AJoe SevartBlue Springs
1978AEddie HarperMarshall
1978AARick PatersonOak Park
1977ACarl FudgeMarshall
1977AAJon GibbsFt. Zumwalt East
1976ACharles GossemanLexington
1976AATim DillickRiverview Gardens
1975AJerry BrockmanMoberly
1975AAChip MerrittParkway West
1974AMartin EssaryMonett
1974AADave SachseHazelwood East
1973ALarry StittExcelsior Springs
1973AAKevin WhiteNorthwest High School (STL)
1972LPhil NocosiaHannibal
1972S-MCharles McClendonMillard M. Halter High School
1971LCal BogertRiverview Gardens
1971S-MJohn CookKearney
YearClassStudentSchool
20111Quintin LewisCarrollton
20112Trevor BurkhartCameron
20113Noah TeaneyOak Park
20114Joe VelliquetteNixa
20101Garrett ZahnerBrookfield
20102Chase BrennanMonett
20103Noah TeaneyOak Park
20104Daniel LewisBlue Springs
20091Blake MullinSeneca
20092Cody HummerSavannah
20093Bradley PerkinsOak Park
20094Matt KrausSeckman
20081Karson HillTrenton
20082Mitchell BradleyOak Grove
20083Joe BarnesNeosho
20084Skylar WoodPark Hill
20071Logan WelchLexington
20072KayhanRichmond
20073Carter BoatrightNeosho
20074Cody BrewerOak Park
20061Ryan MangoWhitfield
20062Sam ZimmerLogan-Rogersville
20063Blayne ShockleyRolla
20064Alan WatersPark Hill
20051Kirk LuzanoKnob Noster
20052Nick ClemensOdessa
20053Bradley WisdomFarmington
20054Mac BaileyOak Park
20041Tyler HollowayBrookfield
20042Kurt BrashearPleasant Hill
20043Colin PierceKearney
20044Greg BenenatiFt. Zumwalt West
20031Craig HoneywellOak Grove
20032Brad PamBrookfield
20033Scott O'DonnellOak Park
20021Craig HoneywellOak Grove
20022John KusickHelias Catholic
20023Spencer MangoChristian Brothers College
20011A-2ABrett RolofsonPlatte County
20013AJohn KusickHelias Catholic
20014AJosh WyrickNorth Kansas City
20001A-2ABret RolofsonPlatte County
20003AV.J. WinkertRaymore-Peculiar
20004AMichael FesslerOak Park
19991A-2AKeith DickeyOak Grove
19993AMark DickmanHannibal
19994AMike HansenHolt
19981A-2AJamie MyersLawson
19983ABobby ScroghamClinton
19984AEthan KyleFrancis Howell
19971A-2ANathan GoetzLafayette County
19973ABrandon HopkinsKearney
19974ATyler HubbardBlue Springs
19961A-2ABrendon FoxLafayette County
19963AClint WolkSte. Genevieve
19964ADan LilledahlOakville
19951A-2ABrendon FoxLafayette County
19953AT.J. HillFarmington
19954ARob BlandOak Park
19941A-2ACody RitterSeneca
19943AT.J. HillFarmington
19944AMatt RidingsHazelwood East
19931A-2ABrian AppleberryCarrollton
19933AChris MaggardBlue Springs South
19934AJeremy BrockmanPark Hill
19921A-2ABrett FryOak Grove
19923AMatt LyonMarshall
19924AMarc PattonOakville
19911A-2ABrett FryOak Grove
19913AJason ClarkHolt
19914AScott SchatzmanParkway Central
19901A-2ARyan RitterMid-Buchanan
19903AAdam YoungFarmington
19904AMatt KanipeFrancis Howell North
19891A-2ABrent MehroffLexington
19893ARon ProzanskiMoberly
19894ARobert CatonBlue Springs
19881A-2AKyle TracyRichmond
19883ARon ProzanskiMoberly
19884ARobert CatonBlue Springs
19871A-2ADaryl MooneySte. Genevieve
19873ASteve EvansWarrensburg
19874ASam HensonFrancis Howell
1968Steve TrauthRitenour
1967Joe LaBellaNorth Kansas City
1966Al SimmeringChristian Brothers College
1965Jerry CostephensRitenour
1964Mike McDonaldRiverview Gardens
1963John WilhelmMehlville
1962Sam DillonMcCluer
1961Jim Earle Riverview Gardens
1960Carl BurstJohn Burroughs
1959Bob GuilliamsRitenour
1958John DonohueRitenour
1957Jerry NiederMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1956Pat HolmesRitenour
1955Richard IrvinRitenour
1954Thad HarshbargerKirkwood
1953Stan BergmeierNormandy Collaborative
1952Jim FrechmanRitenour
1951Ray "Buzzy" BergfeldRitenour
1950Lester AnselmoNormandy Collaborative
1949Vernon "Hap" WhitneyNormandy Collaborative
1948Henry DillenderMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1947Lee PattersonRitenour
1946Lee PattersonRitenour
1945Don WaldronNormandy Collaborative
1944Ed NotterMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1943Don SpitznagleMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1942Bill MorseWebster Groves
1941Bud FiteMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
YearClassStudentSchool
19861A-2AJeff SillsCarl Junction
19863ATony PurlerHolt
19864ARicky WilliamsOak Park
19851A-2AByron McClureCameron
19853AMike TuckLiberty
19854ADavid KiehneHazelwood East
19841A-2AScott WhiteButler
19843AMike TuckLiberty
19844ADave BurkeRiverview Gardens
19831A-2ADarren GordonLexington
19833AMike HohmHelias Catholic
19834ADoug JewellNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
19821A-3AEd BonchiExcelsior Springs
19824AChuck HensonFrancis Howell
19811A-3AMike MinterRock Port
19814ATom SevartBlue Springs
19801A-3AMark ClaytonScott City
19804ACartland BurnsLee's Summit
19791A-3ADavid SnookKirksville
19794AKurt SergieweichRiverview Gardens
1978ACarl FudgeMarshall
1978AARandy CowdenPark Hill
1977AJoe Clarke Moberly
1977AAMartin EasonWebster Groves
1976AMartin EssaryMonett
1976AACharles NeffRiverview Gardens
1975AMartin EssaryMonett
1975AAJim SchultzRuskin
1974AMike HaggertyLafayette County
1974AACraig MartinHickman
1973AJerry KlineExcelsior Springs
1973AADennis RoganParkway Central
1972LLen MarcusUniversity City
1972S-MRick TimmonsBenton
1971LBob BynumHickman
1971S-MSteve RemirezBlue Springs
1970LMike CatlinRitenour
1970S-MJack MosingerJohn Burroughs
1940Jack HillikerNormandy Collaborative
1939Velasco Ferguson High School
1938VelascoFerguson High School
1937Jack BoyleNormandy Collaborative
1936FrierFerguson High School
1935Reavis MontreyFerguson High School
1934Shields ChristyUniversity City
1933Bill WheelerNormandy Collaborative
1932Emanuel ZeregaUniversity City
1931Alex WattsUniversity City
1930Frank ClarksonUniversity City
YearStudentSchool
1969Larry PruittNorthwest High School (STL)
YearClassStudentSchool
20101Tyler MannLathrop
20102Mitchell BradleyOak Grove
20103Jaret SinghKearney
20104Matt KrausSeckman
20091Cory LesterJohn Burroughs
20092Mitchell BradleyOak Grove
20093Joe BarnesNeosho
20094Bricker DixonPark Hill
20081Timothy HarnarSeneca
20082Justin VanHooseKirksville
20083Cody BrewerOak Park
20084Terrel WilbournFrancis Howell Central
20071Kirk LuzanoKnob Noster
20072Nick ClemensOdessa
20073Aaron Morgan Waynesville
20074Alan WatersPark Hill
20061Jordan OrrBrookfield
20062Nick ClemensOdessa
20063Jesse KnottPacific
20064Zach MeuryFox
20051Craig McCrackinNorth Platte
20052Ben HunterHarrisonville
20053Colin PierceKearney
20054Vito KrischkeNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
20041Skyler BarronTrenton
20042Craig HoneywellOak Grove
20043Joey NewlandFarmington
20044Scott O'DonnellOak Park
20031Brad ParnBrookfield
20032Johnny KusickHelias Catholic
20033Spenser MangoChristian Brothers College
20021Ben JacksonKnob Noster
20022Travis KrauseFarmington
20023Zack BaileyOak Park
20011A-2AManuel GonzalezLexington
20013ABuddy LaRueCamdenton
20014AChris BeutlerWilliam Chrisman
20001A-2AKeith DickeyOak Grove
20003ACory HusherFarmington
20004AMike HansenHolt
19991A-2AJamie MyersLawson
19993AJosh ValentiCarthage
19994AEthan KyleFrancis Howell
19981A-2ANathan GoetzLafayette County
19983AToby WatersCarthage
19984ATyler HubbardBlue Springs
19971A-2ABobbe LoweOak Grove
19973AClint WolkSte. Genevieve
19974ADustin BrewerOak Park
19961A-2AGreg LinhartBoonville
19963AT.J. HillFarmington
19964AChris ConnorLee's Summit
19951A-2AJason WatkinsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
19953ADanny EssigHannibal
19954AChad SmithOakville
19941A-2ARyan KennedyLawson
19943AJosh PerkinsSt. Clair
19944AJake LapinskiHazelwood East
19931A-2AMatt MorrisonClinton
19933ARyan LeonardBlue Springs South
19934AClint StriderPark Hill
19921A-2AJay McClintockPleasant Hill
19923AJason ClarkHolt
19924AScott SchatzmanParkway Central
19911A-2AJon KochClinton
19913AJosh PurlerHolt
19914ADevin OldenLafayette (Wildwood)
19901A-2AMatt InfrancaOak Grove
19903ATommie KillionWebster Groves
19904ABrett WilliamsOak Park
19891A-2ADavid CringanRichmond
19893AKent SuttererPacific
19894ADemetrius JordanMcCluer North
19881A-2ADavid CringanRichmond
19883AJoe WilliamsRuskin
19884ADan CallahanHazelwood West
19871A-2AMark PalmerPleasant Hill
19873ANick PurlerHolt
19874AJim BrewerTruman
19861A-2AChad StewartBrookfield
19863ATed HickeySt. Charles West
19864ANate MosleyMcCluer North
19851A-2ARusty FosterRichmond
19853AMike FrizzellCarl Junction
19854AChris LantzFrancis Howell Central
19841A-2ADarren GordonLexington
19843ATony HillCenter
19844AFrank RomeroPark Hill
19831A-2AGary DeWeeseCarl Junction
19833ABich PhoSt. Charles
19834ADan LovelaceParkway West
19821A-3AShawn BibbLawson
19824ADanny HayesNorth Kansas City
19811A-3ARick FrazierLathrop
19814ADaryl DouglasPark Hill
19801A-3AKevin CoyneRaymore-Peculiar
19804AJohn SchumateWebster Groves
19791A-3AEd HarperMarshall
19794ADon PriceGlendale
1979Anone Marshall
1978ARobert McLaughlinWebb City
1978AATim DillickRiverview Gardens
1977ACharles ScottCameron
1977AAKirk NielsonGrandview
1976AMike HiattOdessa
1976AAJeff JenkinsWinnetonka
1975AJoe Pope Maryville
1975AACliff HesskampFt. Zumwalt East
1974AJerry KlineExcelsior Springs
1974AACliff HesskampFt. Zumwalt East
1973Ajohn BrownOdessa
1973AAMike SlymanLindbergh
1972LTom RaneyNormandy Collaborative
1972S-MArt ThamesMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1971LTim BanksUniversity City
1971S-MJim Pierce Maryville
1970LBruce SanquinetParkway West
1970S-MCharles HoffmanWentworth Military Academy
1968Dan BoudriaHazelwood Central
1967John BurwellOak Park
1966Wayne RogersRaytown
1965Bob HartHazelwood Central
1964Jack LevinUniversity City
1963Sam DillonMcCluer
1962Danny RossHazelwood Central
1961Larry CaldwellFerguson High School
1960Terry CaldwellFerguson High School
1959Oliney MuellerRitenour
1958Tom HentschellKirkwood
1957Doug BarnesNormandy Collaborative
1956Stan HendersonRitenour
1955Eugene "Deke" EdwardsMissouri School for the Blind
1954Rich HeadyNormandy Collaborative
1953Jim FrechmanRitenour
1952Bob BatzWebster Groves
1951Lester AnselmoNormandy Collaborative
1950Don RamseyWebster Groves
1949Jerry MuellerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1948Dean GrubbsRitenour
1947"Bussie" AubuchonNormandy Collaborative
1946Don WaldronNormandy Collaborative
1945Bob StrillerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1944JordanMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1943Bill MorseWebster Groves
1942Jack KellyMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1941Jack KellyMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
YearStudentSchool
1969Terry NiblettMcCluer
1940Jack Page Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
1939Jose McClintonNormandy Collaborative
1938Jose McClintonNormandy Collaborative
1937FienupNormandy Collaborative
1936Alfred StricklandNormandy Collaborative
1935Gene StempkampUniversity City
1934Warren DaughertyHickman
1933Henry FienupNormandy Collaborative
1932Howard Vie Normandy Collaborative
1931SitlingtonCentral Academy
1930Glenn Hickman
YearClassStudentSchool
20101Marcus SchmidtCentralia
20102Cody HummerSavannah
20103Nate RodriquezNeosho
20104Antoine WhiteHazelwood West
20091Timothy HarnarSeneca
20092Austin RoperKirksville
20093Trevor HughesNeosho
20094Skylar WoodPark Hill
20081Dannen MerrillMaryville
20082Andy SkaggsClinton
20083Cody TylerOak Park
20084Alan WatersPark Hill
20071Ryan MangoWhitfield
20072Ethan DavisMonett
20073Sean DonovanParkway North
20061Conor HovisWhitfield
20062Bobby CrabtreeChillicothe
20063Bradley WisdomFarmington
20064Mac BaileyOak Park
20051Skyler BarronTrenton
20052Kyle MeyerMonett
20053Nick VelliquetteNixa
20054Tony PescagliaHickman
20041Morgan BrownRichmond
20042Tyler St. LouisPlatte County
20043Aaron SenzeeKearney
20044Tony PescagliaHickman
20031Jaramia AlewineOak Grove
20032Caleb DixonPlatte County
20033Zack BaileyOak Park
20021Jim JonesOak Grove
20022Shawn WerbergerCarl Junction
20023Justin WolfrumFt. Zumwalt West
20011A-2ASeth DunlapSouth Holt
20013ABrett WatkinsGrandview
20014ATim KephartFrancis Howell
20001A-2AMatt HannahKnob Noster
20003AMark DickmanHannibal
20004AEthan KyleFrancis Howell
19991A-2ANathan GoetzLafayette County
19993ABrandon HopkinsKearney
19994ATyler HubbardBlue Springs
19981A-2ABobbe LoweOak Grove
19983AGary OxfordSt. Charles West
19984ADustin BrewerOak Park
19971A-2ABrendon FoxLafayette County
19973AT.J. HillFarmington
19974ADan LilledahlOakville
19961A-2ARobby BeebeOak Grove
19963AJosh BuchananFarmington
19964ASean FowlerFrancis Howell North
19951A-2ACody RitterSeneca
19953ALee GatlinHickman Mills
19954ASean FowlerFrancis Howell North
19941A-2AJimmy KarlRichmond
19943ATim Michael St. Charles West
19944ARyan LeonardBlue Springs
19931A-2ABrett FryOak Grove
19933AKevin HeckmanHelias Catholic
19934AMatt SmithHazelwood East
19921A-2AMatt InfrancaOak Grove
19923AChad MatlickHolt
19924AMarc SilverParkway Central
19911A-2ATim FIndleyOak Grove
19913AShawn HickeySt. Charles West
19914ADemetrius JordanMcCluer North
19901A-2AJason SloopRock Port
19903AJeremy RileyMoberly
19904AKenny ClarkFort Osage
19891A-2AKyle TracyRichmond
19893ABryan AndersonChillicothe
19894ADan CallahanHazelwood West
19881A-2AShawn FoxLafayette County
19883ABryan AndersonChillicothe
19884ASam HensonFrancis Howell
19871A-2AChad StewartBrookfield
19873ATony PurlerHolt
19874ANate MosleyMcCluer North
19861A-2AMike FrizzellCarl Junction
19863AJerry HickeySt. Charles West
19864ABuddy SmithHazelwood West
19851A-2ABilly Lewis Oak Grove
19853ATony HillCenter
19854ADavid MirikitaniKirkwood
19841A-2AWynn MullinSeneca
19843AKent SherrowChillicothe
19844AJeff DitterFt. Zumwalt East
19831A-2AEric PiersonRichmond
19833AEd BonuchiExcelsior Springs
19834ABryan SchmidtFrancis Howell
19821A-3ARick FrazierLathrop
19824ATom PummillFox
19811A-3AMark ClaytonScott City
19814AMike RooneyBlue Springs
19801A-3ADavid RhodesTarkio
19804AAlfred MorganDeSoto
19791A-3ATony BrooksFulton
19794ADan MarhankaRiverview Gardens
1978ABill JaggersKearney
1978AAKirk NielsonGrandview
1977AMark SellsKirksville
1977AARock ReinersParkway Central
1976APhil BrunerMoberly
1976AARocky StrebRiverview Gardens
1975ARoger TobenPacific
1975AADon MartinHickman
1974ASteve MinnickFulton
1974AADennis RoganParkway Central
1973S-MnoneSeneca
1973ATony RitterSeneca
1973AATom RaneyNormandy Collaborative
1972LTom BanksUniversity City
1971LDave RobinsonNorthwest High School (STL)
1971S-MSteve StaabMaryville
1970S-MSteve StaabMaryville
1969Greg TuckNorthwest High School (STL)
YearStudentSchool
1969Steve TrauthRitenour
YearClassStudentSchool
20101Kevin SteebyMid-Buchanan
20102Austin RoperKirksville
20103Skylar WoodPlatte County
20104Bricker DixonPark Hill
20091Colbey SkaggsSeneca
20092Justin VanHooseKirksville
20093Cody BrewerOak Park
20094Alan WatersPark Hill
20081Colbey SkaggsSeneca
20082Sam ZimmerLogan-Rogersville
20083Bradley WisdomFarmington
20084Keenan HagertyBlue Springs
20071Conor HovisWhitfield
20072Colbey SkaggsSeneca
20073Tony JamesHolt
20074Kaleb FriedleyPark Hill
20061Skyler BarronTrenton
20062Cody HoganRichmond
20063Jake StampHannibal
20064K.C. PescagliaHickman
20051Blake Uthe Cameron
20052Dexter SeiterBenton
20053Craig WilsonFarmington
20054K.C. PescagliaHickman
20041Brad ParnBrookfield
20042Kolby LankfordSeneca
20043Ryan MoyerPark Hill
20044Michael GaglianoFt. Zumwalt West
20031Tyler KrentzCameron
20032Rob SherryFt. Zumwalt North
20033Shane NayOak Park
20021Ben OglesbyOak Grove
20022Brett WatkinsGrandview
20023Tim KephartFrancis Howell
20011A-2AKeith DickeyOak Grove
20013AAdam VogtSte. Genevieve
20014AMarquez BrownMcCluer North
20001A-2AAustin EidsonSeneca
20003ANick VogtSte. Genevieve
20004ARyan FeagerFox
19991A-2ABobbe LoweOak Grove
19993AJustin Berry Carl Junction
19994ADustin BrewerOak Park
19981A-2ABrendon FoxLafayette County
19983AClif BaylessWarrensburg
19984AMike WoodKickapoo
19971A-2AJoey LawlerKnob Noster
19973AKenny BurlesonNeosho
19974ATark JohnstonLindbergh
19961A-2ACody RitterSeneca
19963AMark BaderVianney
19964AAndy LadlieFt. Zumwalt North
19951A-2AClayton BrownRichmond
19953ALukie Christian Mexico
19954AMatt SmithHazelwood East
19941A-2ABen ThomasTrenton
19943AKevin GatlinHickman Mills
19944AClint StriderPark Hill
19931A-2AMatt InfrancaOak Grove
19933ANick SchrimpfHelias Catholic
19934AScott SchatzmanParkway Central
19921A-2ATim FindleyOak Grove
19923AJack DurhamClayton
19924AMike HarpParkway Central
19911A-2AMatt InfrancaOak Grove
19913ARobbie RiedingerHannibal
19914AEric CaldwellFrancis Howell North
19901A-2AShane GreenClinton
19903ADustin GilpinCarl Junction
19904ASteve PisciottaFrancis Howell North
19891A-2AShawn FoxLafayette County
19893ADon BillsExcelsior Springs
19894ADaryl IvesPattonville
19881A-2ARonnie EmeryOak Grove
19883AEric NashLafayette (St. Joseph)
19884ARicky WilliamsOak Park
19871A-2ANick PedockieRichmond
19873AEric DeVenneyRock Bridge
19874AJon FickenPark Hill
1940Robert BosworthMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1939CordNormandy Collaborative
1938Ed LammersNormandy Collaborative
1937BroughtonFerguson High School
1936Reavis MontreyFerguson High School
1935Thomas ScannellNormandy Collaborative
1934F.E. DoughertyHickman
1933F.E. DoughertyHickman
1932Jim GrimaudCleveland NJROTC
1931John MassaUniversity City
1930HietzmanUniversity City
YearStudentSchool
1968Derek LewisNorthwest High School (STL)
1967Harry BrownMcCluer
1966Mike HornfieldMcCluer
1965Bill WilliamsRiverview Gardens
1964Ray BudoMehlville
1963Robert GinesRitenour
1962Dan YoungRitenour
1961Gary SzuchFerguson High School
1960Bill KallerRitenour
1959Bill KallerRitenour
1958Paul NeyMissouri School for the Blind
1957Warren TownsendWebster Groves
1956Orville WoodRiverview Gardens
1955Mickey StewartWebster Groves
1954Lee GrubbsRitenour
1953Lee GrubbsRitenour
1952Don RamseyWebster Groves
1951Vernon "Hap" WhitneyNormandy Collaborative
1950Al CrancerKirkwood
1949Al CrancerKirkwood
1948Doyle StrangeMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1947Spalinger Kirkwood
1946Rolly GremaudMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1945HunterKirkwood
1944Bob McBrideMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1943Bob GarrettMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1942Charles BoggsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1941Don FrankenbergerNormandy Collaborative
YearClassStudentSchool
20101Karson HillTrenton
20102Justin VanHooseKirksville
20103Cody BrewerOak Park
20104Darick LapagliaBlue Springs
20091Conor HovisWhitfield
20092Sam ZimmerLogan-Rogersville
20093Gage HarrisonOak Park
20094Terrel WilbournFrancis Howell Central
20081Ryan MangoWhitfield
20082Esmond FordAffton
20083Zach BintliffOak Park
20084Luke GrecoBlue Springs
20071Nick CordrayMarceline
20072Esmond FordAffton
20073Colin PierceKearney
20074Mac BaileyOak Park
20061Austin LindsayBrookfield
20062Kellen BounousMonett
20063Colin PierceKearney
20064Scott O'DonnellOak Park
20051Tyler HollowayBrookfield
20052Mitchell BainbridgeOdessa
20053Corey CarrPark Hill
20054Scott O'DonnellOak Park
20041Jason HayesLawson
20042Michael DunkumPlatte County
20043Corey CarrPark Hill
20044Shane NayOak Park
20031Chris UpchurchWhitfield
20032Matt CantrellFt. Zumwalt North
20033Brian SanguinetLafayette (Wildwood)
20021Keith DickeyOak Grove
20022marcus HoehnFarmington
20023Marquez BrownMcCluer North
20011A-2APeter MillerMICDS
20013AMatt BreitRaymore-Peculiar
20014AJosh ShrumFrancis Howell North
20001A-2ACale GriffinCameron
20003AChandler TerryMarshall
20004AJon OttDeSmet
19991A-2ADerrick MoudyMarceline
19993AClint WolkSte. Genevieve
19994AJon OttDeSmet
19981A-2ABrian RoskinMICDS
19983AJared PouletteCarthage
19984AMarcus BrandtMarquette
19971A-2AShane WerbergerCarl Junction
19973AMark BaderVianney
19974ABryan BowlesRitenour
19961A-2AClayton BrownRichmond
19963ATim Michael St. Charles West
19964ABrett LieberoffOakville
19951A-2AKyle CampbellLawson
19953AShawn McDonald Raymore-Peculiar
19954AClint StriderPark Hill
19941A-2ABrett FryOak Grove
19943AAndy McVeyRock Bridge
19944ATim KingFort Osage
19931A-2ASteve DeVenneyOak Grove
19933AShawn McDonaldRaymore-Peculiar
19934ABrett WilliamsOak Park
19921A-2ALynn McAteeTrenton
19923AJason LuebbertHelias Catholic
19924ABrett WilliamsOak Park
19911A-2AShez TuckerPleasant Hill
19913ABrent MuellerHolt
19914AJohn SimpsonFrancis Howell
19901A-2AClint RedwinePleasant Hill
19903AKevin KleinExcelsior Springs
19904ADan CallahanHazelwood West
19891A-2AKendal KochClinton
19893AEric NashLafayette (St. Joseph)
19894ARicky WilliamsOak Park
19881A-2AKendal KochClinton
19883AJohn RimmerExcelsior Springs
19884AJon FickenPark Hill
19871A-2AMorgan SimpsonRichmond
19873AJerry HickeySt. Charles West
19874ATodd ClementsDeSmet
1969Derek LewisNorthwest High School (STL)
YearStudentSchool
1968Alan RubinMcCluer
1967Levi McCoySoldan International Studies
1966Jerry CrancerLindbergh
1965Brad ZemmelUniversity City
1964Walker KahlNormandy Collaborative
1963Jim Lawing Pattonville
1962Wayne MarksHazelwood Central
1961Jim Piel Excelsior Springs
1960Jim PloessnerLindbergh
1959Robert BlannerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1958EverettO'Fallon Technical High School
1957Roland SykesMissouri School for the Blind
1956Bob KnibbsFerguson High School
1955Bob KnibbsFerguson High School
1954Manford CrawfordRitenour
1953Bob WeekeRitenour
1952Dick FrankenburgerNormandy Collaborative
1951Jim BonuchiRitenour
1950Marvin DeuserSoldan International Studies
1949Harvey CoffeeRitenour
1948"Bussie" AubuchonNormandy Collaborative
1947BrummellKemper Military High School
1946HunterKirkwood
1945Buddy HollmanRitenour
1944Walter AllenWebster Groves
1943Jack GrubbsRitenour
1942Norman GrubbsRitenour
1941Lee ShineRitenour
YearClassStudentSchool
20101Rodney HahnWhitfield
20102Cristobal RenteriaMonett
20103Cain SalasOak Park
20104Greg HagartyBlue Springs
20091Jordan OrrBrookfield
20092Drew BennerFulton
20093Dylan MayOzark
20094Eric MateoWaynesville
20081Jordan OrrBrookfield
20082Ben HunterHarrisonville
20083Mac BaileyOak Park
20084Tony JamesHolt
20071Tyler HollowayBrookfield
20072Colton SchmitzKirksville
20073Cody FarinellaParkway North
20074Nick LesterEureka
20061Tyler HollowayBrookfield
20062Kyle MeyerMonett
20063Craig WilsonFarmington
20064Joey WolfrumFt. Zumwalt West
20051Ryan FarwellPlattsburg
20052Josh FettersPleasant Hill
20053Aaron SenzeeKearney
20054Dylan JoinerOak Park
20041Ryan FarwellPlattsburg
20042Julian GunnelsPlatte County
20043Eric GrahamPark Hill
20044Zack BaileyOak Park
20031Brian McClureCameron
20032Bryson EllisSavannah
20033Tyler GraysonWinnetonka
20021Jamie WilliamsSeneca
20022Joel SchofieldNeosho
20023Josh ShrumFrancis Howell North
20011A-2ADrake HovisWhitfield
20013AMark DickmanHannibal
20014APatrick MaziLiberty
20001A-2ACaleb PaxtonSouth Holt
20003ARyan LowryExcelsior Springs
20004AFrankie ValleroySeckman
19991A-2ABrad CladbachMarceline
19993ACody GreeneSeckman
19994ABrian HaleyFox
19981A-2ACody NarronLafayette County
19983AKenny BurlesonNeosho
19984AJake HopsonOakville
19971A-2ADaniel KountzMid-Buchanan
19973ALuke WilsonHelias Catholic
19974AChad SmithOakville
19961A-2ARobert RahmWhitfield
19963AChris MooreKearney
19964AAlex BallParkway West
19951A-2AClayton VarnsButler
19953AAaron UnderwoodHelias Catholic
19954AJeremy BrockmanPark Hill
19941A-2ASteve DeVenneyOak Grove
19943ACharlie RalloSt. Charles West
19944AScott SchatzmanParkway Central
19931A-2ADrew KircherPleasant Hill
19933AJosh PurlerHolt
19934ARick CusumanoHazelwood Central
19921A-2AAaron BakerChillicothe
19923ADoug YeagerRaymore-Peculiar
19924ARick CusumanoHazelwood Central
19911A-2AVince LeonardOak Grove
19913ATravis TeinschHelias Catholic
19914AMark FeinsteinLafayette (Wildwood)
19901A-2AJames WessonLincoln College Prep
19903AKevin FowlerHannibal
19904AJason KeckPark Hill
19891A-2ADanny KnappLexington
19893AMatt WhitneyMarshall
19894ARyan GardnerOak Park
19881A-2ABrett StewartBrookfield
19883ATed HickeySt. Charles West
19884ABrian MartinMcCluer North
19871A-2ADan DunkinTrenton
19873ASam GainesHelias Catholic
19874ADave MirikitaniKirkwood
1940Ernie HicksMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1939StephansKirkwood
1938BroughtonFerguson High School
1937Eugene PlummerNormandy Collaborative
1936Eugene PlummerNormandy Collaborative
1935RobertsFerguson High School
1934BrownHickman
1933BrownHickman
1932William RomigSmith-Cotton
1931David Daugherty Hickman
1930David Daugherty Hickman
YearStudentSchool
1969King ParsonsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
YearClassStudentSchool
20101Alex SchmersahlCentralia
20102Joe HunterHarrisonville
20103Carter BoatrightNeosho
20104Terrel WilbournFrancis Howell Central
20091Jake RumpfMid-Buchanan
20092Ethan DavisMonett
20093Jacob JanesHannibal
20094Josh HowkBlue Springs
20081Josh Weaver Marceline
20082Colton SchmitzKirksville
20083Jake StampHannibal
20084Drake HoudasheltFt. Zumwalt West
20071Austin LindsayBrookfield
20072Kellen BounousMonett
20073Greg Amos Holt
20074Matt LesterEureka
20061Ryan MallenCameron
20062Tyler RussellOak Grove
20063Aaron SenzeeKearney
20064Dylan JoinerOak Park
20051Kenzie McClain Plattsburg
20052Jake HunterHarrisonville
20053Eric GrahamPark Hill
20041Brian McClureCameron
20042Eric KillianTimberland
20043Brian GrahamPark Hill
20044Justin WolfrumFt. Zumwalt West
20031Joe YustSeneca
20032Chad SwagmanFt. Zumwalt North
20033Quantarius WilsonHazelwood East
20021Cale GriffinCameron
20022Chad SwagmanFt. Zumwalt North
20023Justin ColeOak Park
20011A-2ACale GriffinCameron
20013ARiley BakerEureka
20014AJames WilliamsonBlue Springs South
20001A-2AJake FisherPlatte County
20003ARyan HallRaytown South
20004ACody RappTruman
19991A-2ADaniel KountzMid-Buchanan
19993AAaron SchrimpfHelias Catholic
19994AAdam WachterJackson
19981A-2ADaniel KountzMid-Buchanan
19983AShaun MarcumExcelsior Springs
19984ACorey CrandallFort Osage
19971A-2AAaron TolenOak Grove
19973ABen BaumanSte. Genevieve
19974ACurtis BledsoeHazelwood East
19961A-2AJosh PettetKnob Noster
19963AJason TeemanRaytown South
19964AAndy McVeyRock Bridge
19951A-2ARory RidingerOdessa
19953AAndy McVeyRock Bridge
19954AJesse JordanJefferson City
19941A-2AKevin StanleyOak Grove
19943AColby CunninghamHannibal
19944ARick CusumanoHazelwood Central
19931A-2ABlaine BunchPleasant Hill
19933AWes BarnesHelias Catholic
19934AMike MitraLafayette (Wildwood)
19921A-2AJeremiah JohnsonLexington
19923AGary NewmanJackson
19924ARyan WalshDeSmet
19911A-2AJeremiah JohnsonLexington
19913AKevin KleinExcelsior Springs
19914AJoe FischOakville
19901A-2ARonnie EmeryOak Grove
19903ACharles WhiteWebster Groves
19904AMike SchneiderRaytown South
19891A-2ABrett StewartBrookfield
19893AJohn Krause Farmington
19894AByron HillRiverview Gardens
19881A-2ADavid WebberSeneca
19883AB.J. StricklingCarl Junction
19884AKen LiddellMcCluer North
19871A-2AShaon FryOak Grove
19873ABryant GainesHelias Catholic
19874AJason SextonFrancis Howell North
YearStudentSchool
1968Stephan OrrRitenour
1967Tim BoothPrincipia
1966Rich OttePattonville
1965Ed EdlemanLadue Horton Watkins
1964Rick ThompsonLindbergh
1963Rick ThompsonLindbergh
1962Ray Slatton Riverview Gardens
1961Don WynnsRitenour
1960Clayton BeattieFerguson High School
1959Rich AdamsMissouri School for the Blind
1958Rick HuddlestonHazelwood Central
1957Dan JohnsonRitenour
1956Larry WhiteFerguson High School
1955Jack BargerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1954Ted BoharaFerguson High School
1953Jim DeLongWebster Groves
1952Jim KimmlerRitenour
1951Harold HaynesNormandy Collaborative
1950Joe KilpatrickKirkwood
1949Verne RothwellNormandy Collaborative
1948Bill CoxRitenour
1947Glenn HillmanRitenour
1946KesterKirkwood
1945Louis AllenWebster Groves
1944SlayMcKinley Classical Leadership
1943Ed LarkinNormandy Collaborative
1942Robert GrubbsRitenour
1941Tom MulliganRitenour
YearClassStudentSchool
19861A-2AJeff RenzelmanCarrollton
19863ARob BenwellSt. Charles West
19864AFreddy DarrisHazelwood Central
19851A-2AJeff RenzelmanCarrollton
19853ALance AllenNeosho
19854AChris MihlfeldWinnetonka
19841A-2AMike ScottEast Newton
19843APaul KennedyMarshall
19844AScott SissomHazelwood West
19831A-2ARonny ThomasOak Grove
19833AScott FrankWarrensburg
19834AScott SissomHazelwood West
19821A-3AMorgan TolliverOak Grove
19824ACraig MartinDeSmet
19811A-3ARussell JordanDexter
19814ASteve KeiserFrancis Howell
19801A-3ABrook BounousMonett
19804AMark RodenFrancis Howell
19791A-3AKevin SmithMarceline
19794AJohn MaggartBlue Springs
1978AMike FlanaganMaryville
1978AADoug AndersonPattonville
1977AWest TippitJennings
1977AAPat RayburnOakville
1976ARoger McCoyOdessa
1976AADale WhitehouseRiverview Gardens
1975APaul SteingrubyMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1975AARon CassellBlue Springs
1974APaul GadtLafayette County
1974AAHarold RitchieHazelwood East
1973ABob SchonenHelias Catholic
1973AADon OwensParkway North
1972LMike ClarkNorthwest High School (STL)
1972S-MDel HamptonFulton
1971LDave TheissLee's Summit
1971S-MLynn MillerLexington
1970LMike MatthewsCenter
1970S-MBrian KincadeMaryville
1969Butch BrazzelNormandy Collaborative
1940KopriviciaKirkwood
1939DavisFerguson High School
1938Elmer RodgersNormandy Collaborative
1937Orville KloeckenerNormandy Collaborative
1936FelkerKirkwood
1935Brady Hickman
1934Thomas ScannellNormandy Collaborative
1933GadsbyKirkwood
1932Bill LambUniversity City
1931Lilburn OchsUniversity City
1930Lilburn OchsUniversity City
YearClassStudentSchool
1971S-MBrian KincadeMaryville
1969Rich TuckNorthwest High School (STL)
1968Bill HearstRiverview Gardens
1967John MellorMehlville
1965Bruce McGuireRiverview Gardens
1964Ardie McCoySoldan International Studies
1963Jimmy GreenSoldan International Studies
1962Myron KinbergUniversity City
1961Rochester DavisO'Fallon Technical High School
1960Pat MellorRiverview Gardens
1959Joe SimpsonNormandy Collaborative
1958Bill TraskKirkwood
1957Dave HoogeboomWebster Groves
1956Jim MarsdenRitenour
1955Jim CoombsRiverview Gardens
1954Charles HartzellRitenour
1953John OrlandoRitenour
1952Vic BonuchiRitenour
1951Joe KilpatrickKirkwood
1950Leo RothUniversity City
1949Bill CoxRitenour
1948Bernie HermanSoldan International Studies
1947Bernie HermanSoldan International Studies
1946EdwardsKirkwood
1945Winfred AubuchonNormandy Collaborative
1944Winfred AubuchonNormandy Collaborative
1943Bill KaullenRitenour
1942Carl JenningsMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1941Joe KellyMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1940FelkerKirkwood
1939Leland FairChillicothe
1938MeyersFerguson High School
1937Elmer RodgersNormandy Collaborative
1936Orville KloeckenerNormandy Collaborative
1935Orville KloeckenerNormandy Collaborative
1934JohnsonHickman
1933KeyteSmith-Cotton
1932DunlapEldon
1931Ralph HamppNormandy Collaborative
1930WoodsHickman
YearClassStudentSchool
19861A-2ANeil YustSeneca
19863ACass EvansHarrisonville
19864AChris MihlfeldWinnetonka
19851A-2AKen GassenLafayette County
19853AChris ShyWarrensburg
19854AJohn PerrinBlue Springs
19841A-2ARonnie ThomasOak Grove
19843AMike NewburyDeSoto
19844AWaylon SmithHazelwood West
19831A-2AJeff NealCameron
19833AMike NewburyDeSoto
19834ALou GianinoMehlville
19821A-3AJohn PhillipsOak Grove
19824AJim HardyHazelwood Central
19811A-3ABill EatonGallatin
19814ADuane BryghtNormandy Collaborative
19801A-3AScott WilliamsPlatte County
19804ADuane BryghtNormandy Collaborative
19791A-3AMike FlanaganMaryville
19794ADoug AndersonPattonville
1978ARussell GastonOak Grove
1978AAWill RosaParkway North
1977ADavid BlomeyerPembroke Hill
1977AABrad MoseleyPark Hill
1976AKent KargelWillow Springs
1976AABrad MoseleyPark Hill
1975AKent KargelWillow Springs
1975AACam CrouthersNorth Kansas City
1974AJim St. ClairMoberly
1974AAKen OwensParkway North
1973APeter WilkersonLexington
1973AARichard GannWaynesville
1972LMark PoelkerRitenour
1972S-MWill RollNevada
1971LJim PaulsenRiverview Gardens
1970LRoland BordersCenter
1970S-MBill ShouseBrookfield
YearClassStudentSchool
20131Cole Kemna Blair Oaks
20132Tyler McNuttBenton
20121Max MickeyHolden
20122Levi TurleyOdessa
20123Austin ReppPacific
20124John OssOzark
20111Craig ClarkBlair Oaks
20112Chase WrisingerOak Grove
20113Morgan FitzgeraldKearney
20114Jarrett FranklinFrancis Howell
20101Jacob ReimanHolden
20102Ryan BeltzSt. Clair
20103Blake StaufferNeosho
20104Cody Lindsay Ozark
20091Brock WineBrookfield
20092Daniel SchererMICDS
20093Blake StaufferNeosho
20094J'den CoxHickman
20081Brock WineBrookfield
20082John VogtSte. Genevieve
20083Austin GelbachWarrensburg
20084Stephen DotyKirkwood
20071Cole MillerKnob Noster
20072Mitch StromsdorferJohn Burroughs
20073Chase ChaversWaynesville
20074Clarence NeelyBlue Springs
20061Cole MillerKnob Noster
20062Joe PacePlatte County
20063Tommy St. LouisNeosho
20064Brent HaynesOak Park
20051Graham PadleyLafayette County
20052Taylor HuckSte. Genevieve
20053Jason WinckelNorth County
20054Jeff BowmanBlue Springs
20041Aaron BridgemanMaysville
20042Michael MooreOak Grove
20043Trevor CollinsNixa
20044Deron WinnLiberty
20031Drake HovisWhitfield
20032Jeremy CunoMexico
20033Cody NewmanRaymore-Peculiar
20021Will Sears Oak Grove
20022Nigel KinworthySt. Charles West
20023Louis CaputoBlue Springs
20011A-2ACarlos TorresO'Hara
20013AMichael HahnFarmington
20014ADeUndra TisdaleRiverview Gardens
20001A-2AZach ShermanPlatte County
20003AAlex ClemsenMoberly
20004AJared OppBlue Springs South
19991A-2AChase VerdoornPlatte County
19993ABrett BollingerCarl Junction
19994APatrick ByrneParkway South
19981A-2ABeau ViehmannOwensville
19983ARob StolinSt. Charles
19984AMichael CooperOak Park
19971A-2ASam SherertzMICDS
19973ABrett BarbarickRaymore-Peculiar
19974ABen SmithFrancis Howell
19961A-2ATravis CrallOak Grove
19963ACharlie RalloSt. Charles West
19964AJosh WerdehausenJefferson City
19951A-2AJared SearsOak Grove
19953AShane AllenSt. Charles West
19954AChris BennerNorth Kansas City
19941A-2AKyle NewhanRichmond
19943AMark ColegroveSt. Charles West
19944AAlbert HarroldMcCluer
19931A-2ADaniel RenfroRichmond
19933AGarrett BakerExcelsior Springs
19934AJeff RenzMcCluer North
19921A-2ATravis RenzelmanCarrollton
19923AJustin MuellerHolt
19924AMatt SchmelzlePark Hill
19911A-2ATravis RenzelmanCarrollton
19913ACory HodappHolt
19914AWill GibbensWilliam Chrisman
19901A-2ABrandon PeckClinton
19903AMitch StephensonMarshall
19904APhil ArnoldHickman
19891A-2ADrue Christian Lexington
19893AGussie BuchananCarthage
19894APhil ArnoldHickman
19881A-2ABryce Stephens Maryville
19883AChris EzzellLafayette (St. Joseph)
19884AMyron FletcherHazelwood East
19871A-2ATom KnowltonMonett
19873AJason MunnKirksville
19874ATerry LarsonFrancis Howell
YearClassStudentSchool
19861A-2ATom KnowltonMonett
19863AJohn McBrideHolt
19864ABob PecoraroPattonville
19851A-2APat RobbinsOak Grove
19853AJohn McBrideHolt
19854ATodd SissomHazelwood West
19841A-2AAlex GreenHayti
19843AScott FiedlerPacific
19844ARich ScottFrancis Howell
19831A-2AScott HamiltonRichmond
19833AScott FiedlerPacific
19834ATodd MoseleyPark Hill
19821A-3AScott FiedlerPacific
19824ADwight DownsFrancis Howell
19811A-3ADarrell SummersCarrollton
19814ADwight DownsFrancis Howell
19801A-3AMax McCollumBrookfield
19804ADon PorterHickman
19791A-3AMark BruemmerHelias Catholic
19794ABrent BlackwellBlue Springs
1969James JonesNorthwest High School (STL)
1958Rich StanfieldFerguson High School
1957Jerry AubuchonFerguson High School
1956Jim CoombsRiverview Gardens
1955Charles HartzellRitenour
1954Roselle ParkerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1953Roselle ParkerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1952John OrlandoRitenour
1951Don BenoistNormandy Collaborative
1950Rich StephensKirkwood
1949Bernie HermanSoldan International Studies
1948Earl SamelNormandy Collaborative
1947Ralph McCollumRitenour
YearStudentSchool
1968Joe PaulsenRiverview Gardens
1967Mike UngerHazelwood Central
1966Gary GerhardtNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
1965George SimmonsO'Fallon Technical High School
1964George SimmonsO'Fallon Technical High School
1963Jon ThomasMehlville
1962Dave SchrammHazelwood Central
1961Charles WeitzmanClayton
1960Bill HartzellRitenour
1959Bill HartzellRitenour
YearClassStudentSchool
19861A-2AClint DingesPleasant Hill
19863ABruce SmithHelias Catholic
19864ALarry McDanielHazelwood East
19851A-2AScott HamiltonRichmond
19853ABruce SmithHelias Catholic
19854AJoe TaylorParkway West
19841A-2AScott HamiltonRichmond
19843ATed LePageHelias Catholic
19844ABrian JacksonDeSmet
19831A-2AEddie McCoyCentralia
19833ADarren Marriot Excelsior Springs
19834AEd SchulzeNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
19821A-3ARoyce BoehmBoonville
19824ABarry HerdMehlville
19811A-3ARon HobeckJackson
19814ADennis ParkerHolt
19801A-3AJim DonleyLexington
19804AKen LeinFt. Zumwalt East
19791A-3ARusty ShipleyTarkio
19794AKent PikeyDeSmet
1978ATom EarlyCameron
1978AAGreg WileyParkway South
1977AMark BigbyCarrollton
1977AAMike MercerParkway North
1976APaul GadtLafayette County
1976AAEric AndersonLindbergh
1975ABruce CollierJackson
1975AAKevin McDonoughRiverview Gardens
1974AJohn NewhartSavannah
1974AAMike LazalierBerkeley
1973AJohn NewhartSavannah
1973AAMark PoelkerRitenour
1972LJim PaulsenRiverview Gardens
1972S-MHenry HummertMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1971LErnie BohnerGlendale
1971S-MJerry MiddletonSmithville
1970LTom GalblerzAffton
1970S-MDon JonesSavannah
1969Dennis HenleyRiverview Gardens
1940Bill GriebelMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1939Norman FlockmanNormandy Collaborative
1938Norman FlockmanNormandy Collaborative
1937Bill RothNormandy Collaborative
1936Harold HirschNormandy Collaborative
1935T. AllenHickman
1934Sidney DahlstadtSmith-Cotton
YearClassStudentSchool
20101Josh RoometuaPrincipia
20102Joseph ZimmerLogan-Rogersville
20103Dallas SmithNeosho
20104Lewis FoutzBlue Springs
20091Bryce CuppMarceline
20092Dustin WilliamsBenton
20093Justin HeberlieFarmington
20094John ElbenPark Hill
20081Devin MellonLawson
20082Blaine ConnerPlatte County
20083Glendal WhitneyBelton
20084Tommy TuckFt. Zumwalt West
20071Devin MellonLawson
20072Spenser DanielsNevada
20073Austen HeidlageCarthage
20074Brent HaynesOak Park
20061Ross RosenbaumCameron
20062Spenser DanielsNevada
20063Cody SimpsonOzark
20064Anthony BrockHazelwood East
20051Aaron BridgemanMaysville
20052Charlie GibbsMoberly
20053Trevor CollinsNixa
20054Deron WinnLiberty
20041Ryan LauckRichmond
20042Taylor MooreOak Grove
20043Sean MillerPark Hill
20044Louis CaputoBlue Springs
20031Dan TulleyWhitfield
20032Brian MarkwayHelias Catholic
20033Louis CaputoBlue Springs
20021Mark WallOak Grove
20022Stephen MurrayKearney
20023Billy CongerFox
20011A-2AZach ShermanPlatte County
20013AAlec ClemsenMoberly
20014ANick ColeLiberty
20001A-2AChase VerdoornPlatte County
20003ATyson GeggSte. Genevieve
20004AJeff FoustBlue Springs South
19991A-2ATony ValenciaO'Hara
19993ADoug WilesFarmington
19994AMichael Cooper Oak Park
19981A-2ASam SherertzMICDS
19983AJake NewshamSt. Charles West
19984AErick ToddFt. Zumwalt South
19971A-2AJesse ShewmakerVersailles
19973ARobert MurphyHannibal
19974ALucas HoffmanKirkwood
19961A-2ANick EibergerStanberry
19963ALance WilsonSt. Charles West
19964AErik SimmsHolt
19951A-2AKyle NewhanRichmond
19953AJason MooreSt. Charles West
19954AErik SimmsHolt
19941A-2ACraig PowellMaryville
19943AJason MooreSt. Charles West
19944AKevin StrohFrancis Howell
19931A-2ACraig PowellMaryville
19933AJohn PhillipsBenton
19934AKen MbahHickman
19921A-2AJ.R. SilverioSt. Pius X (Kansas City)
19923AKalin SharkeyHannibal
19924ATodd FaulknerChristian Brothers College
19911A-2ADoug WalrathClinton
19913AKalin SharkeyHannibal
19914AMike KrehLafayette (Wildwood)
19901A-2AStuart OlingerBrookfield
19903AKalin SharkeyHannibal
19904ADelano SheltonLafayette (Wildwood)
19891A-2AAdam ReinboldOak Grove
19893AGary WebsterWebb City
19894AMike BrinkChristian Brothers College
19881A-2AJoe GrubbOdessa
19883ATodd WilsonHelias Catholic
19884ABruce HarrisMcCluer North
19871A-2ARusty WymanOak Grove
19873ABrandon NormanJackson
19874ABruce HarrisMcCluer North
YearClassStudentSchool
20101Tyler BergLathrop
20102Haylon JacobsMexico
20103Justin HeberlieFarmington
20104J'den CoxHickman
20091Devin MellonLawson
20092Devin SnowPleasant Hill
20093Dillon BrinkKearney
20094Andrew LazalierHolt
20081Ross BainLawson
20082Zach WilliamsCenter
20083Dakota SmithDeSoto
20084Blake PeifferJackson
20071Ryan JonesWhitfield
20072Orion RossWestminster Christian Academy
20073David BensonBelton
20074Kolton KonoOak Park
20061Kyle WilkersonBrookfield
20062Steele ShippyOdessa
20063Trever CollinsNixa
20064Deron WinnLiberty
20051Jon CarrBoonville
20052Dakota GreenhawMonett
20053Erik HartSt. Charles West
20054Kamden RampleyJackson
20041Kyle CowherdWarsaw
20042Jimmy PeddicordOdessa
20043Mark EllisRaymore-Peculiar
20044Dom BradleyBlue Springs
20031Derek LampkinLawson
20032Ryan BowenKirksville
20033Wes VildaChristian Brothers College
20021Derek LampkinLawson
20022Drew MarriottExcelsior Springs
20023Bruce RingwoodBlue Springs
20011A-2AChase VerdoornPlatte County
20013AShaun DiltzMexico
20014AGreg JohnstonPattonville
20001A-2AJordan HobbsPlatte County
20003ATyler WolkSte. Genevieve
20004ARay GoodsonJackson
19991A-2AAaron WilliamsOak Grove
19993AJason VanLooHelias Catholic
19994AScott BarkerOakville
19981A-2ATravis CrallOak Grove
19983ARon ClarkRaytown South
19984ALaron ColemanOakville
19971A-2AJeremy DuncanPlatte County
19973AJosh BozarthBelton
19974AKevin HerronFox
19961A-2ATaylor MiddletonSmithville
19963ASteve JamesClinton
19964ATravis ReimingerJackson
YearClassStudentSchool
20081Adam CowherdWarsaw
20071Jerod GlasgowBrookfield
20072Kyle NoblittRepublic
20073Chris McMullinWillard
20074Steve DieckhausFrancis Howell Central
20061Cody BeckLexington
20062Kyle NoblittRepublic
20063Chris McMullinWillard
20064Dom BradleyBlue Springs
20051Cody BeckLexington
20052Ben HohenseeMonett
20053Tyler EpsteinFarmington
20054Dom BradleyBlue Springs
20041Cody BeckLexington
20042Jake MalloneePlatte County
20043Tyler PerryHannibal
20044Jaron BastonBlue Springs
20031Cody BeckLexington
20032Jake MalloneePlatte County
20033Ed PrendergastDeSmet
20021Charlie CampLafayette County
20022B.J. CosletMarshall
20023Kyle KoetsJefferson City
20011A-2AJohn SteenburgenWarsaw
20013AJared BonnellFarmington
20014AKyle KoetsJefferson City
20001A-2AJohn SteenburgenWarsaw
20003AJared BonnellFarmington
20004AJed PaulsenHickman
19991A-2APhillip LimbCameron
19993AMalcolm CrosdaleRaytown South
19994AJames JackBlue Springs
19981A-2AJeremy DuncanPlatte County
19983ADave SharpTroy Buchanan
19984ARob DroegeLindbergh
19971A-2AAustin WattersonPleasant Hill
19973AMarcus JohnsonMexico
19974AChad HertzogLee's Summit
19961A-2AElliot FuimaonoOak Grove
19963ARueben WaitWaynesville
19964AChad HertzogLee's Summit
19951A-2AElliot FuimaonoOak Grove
19953ANathan NormanJackson
19954ADan AlexanderHolt
19941A-2AJames LeMayKnob Noster
19943ABrad St. LouisBelton
19944ADanny PearsonWinnetonka
19931A-2ABrandon ReinboldOak Grove
19933ABrian SchmittSt. Clair
19934ACornell RobinsonMcCluer North
19921A-2ABrandon ReinboldOak Grove
19923AMike WehnerLebanon
19924AMichael PerrineBlue Springs
19911A-2ASteve HaagBrookfield
19913AMatt MachelettUnion
19914AMike PerrineBlue Springs
19901A-2AKenny RobbinsTrenton
19903AMatt DeatonDeSoto
19904AChad CharpieLee's Summit
19891A-2AKenny RobbinsTrenton
19893ADaryl SandersNorthwest High School (STL)
19894ATim PannellRaytown South
19881A-2ABrad HembreeSeneca
19883AMatt QuestRaymore-Peculiar
19884ATony WilliamsRiverview Gardens
YearClassStudentSchool
19871A-2AJohn McQuiggWentworth Military Academy
19873AShawn CorbettKirksville
19874ASteve McClenneyNorth Kansas City
19861A-2AScott PonderPleasant Hill
19863APat DebrachtSt. Charles
19864ADon WrightHickman
19851A-2AChris CampbellScott City
19853AMike KnowlesHelias Catholic
19854AWalter DarrisHazelwood Central
19841A-2AKevin DurbinSeneca
19843ARandy HartzlerHarrisonville
19844AEddy BarreraWinnetonka
19831A-2ARandy GannBrookfield
19833ARay LazalierHolt
19834AJim BiermanHazelwood Central
19821A-3AMike StokesHelias Catholic
19824ALimbo ParksRaytown South
19811A-3ALarry EideCarrollton
19814ALarry JuernHolt
19801A-3ALarry EideCarrollton
19804ARon AveryCentral High School (STL)
19791A-3ASteve MarleyTrenton
19794ACraig OrrNorth Kansas City
1978AGary BriggsBrookfield
1978AAMike CraigCentral (St. Joseph)
1977AGary BriggsBrookfield
1977AAMitch SheltonAffton
1976AJim GourleyCarthage
1976AATom Woodland Central High School (STL)
1975AMike SchwermerLexington
1975AAMel RobersonNorthwest High School (STL)
1974AJohn DonovanRock Bridge
1974AAMel RobersonNorthwest High School (STL)
1973AJim GentryBenton
1973AARandy EzellMexico
1972LRandy EzellMexico
1972S-MDan SmithMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1971LTom GalblerzAffton
1971S-MBruce ElliotBlue Springs
1970LBob GeorgerCleveland NJROTC
1970S-MBruce ElliotBlue Springs
1969Steve SchroederRitenour
1968Steve SchroederRitenour
1967Jack HuelskampNormandy Collaborative
1966Dom PopplewellRaytown
1965Rick TurnboughRiverview Gardens
1964Don WarnerO'Fallon Technical High School
1963Ron MautzWebster Groves
1962Ron MautzWebster Groves
1961Jim BucholzWebster Groves
1960Glenn AckselRiverview Gardens
1959Bill SchneltAffton
1958Bob BrownWebster Groves
1957Bob BrownWebster Groves
1956John JamesWebster Groves
1955Jim AutenWebster Groves
1954Olin LippincottWebster Groves
1953Don BenoistNormandy Collaborative
1952Tom EdwardsRitenour
1951Harold LaspeRitenour
1950Clarence BrownNormandy Collaborative
1949Walker HutchisonWebster Groves
1948Russ ZimmermanKirkwood
1947Russ ZimmermanKirkwood
1946Tim DonovanMissouri Military Academy
1945Jack GillespieMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1944Donald KellerWebster Groves
1943Donald KellerWebster Groves
1942Bill FinkMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1941Richard MillerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.
1933Sidney DahlstadtSmith-Cotton
1932Sidney DahlstadtSmith-Cotton
1931Zarman GoodmanUniversity City
1930ClarkHickman

Processing. Please wait.