Back to All Boys Wrestling Categories View All Mexico State Records

Boys Wrestling Records    
Fastest Falls

Fast Falls (All Weight Classes)

RankStudentSchoolOpponentDate WeightTotal
1Brad WilliamsLutheran St. CharlesChristian 2/2/20151950:04
2Earl BaxterPlattsburgLexington2/10/20071600:05
2John D. AndersonMid-BuchananRock Port2/21/20141450:05
2John D. AndersonMid-Buchanan1/1/2014Class 11450:05
2Isaiah M WittmerBranson Brentwood12/10/20161700:05
2Levi Keenan KenadyBuffalo2/1/20202850:05
2LexingtonLexington1/27/20221600:05
2Seth Sims LexingtonMissouri Military Academy1/27/20221600:05
2Brandon Torres MoyaLafayette (St. Joseph)East (Kansas City)12/6/20222150:05
10Rex LivingstonJefferson CityFulton12/1/19842850:06
10Andrew DixonButlerSmithville12/9/19891030:06
10Jason HoffmanSouth Holt Plattsburg2/14/19981120:06
10Zak BuschKearneyExcelsior Springs1/19/20062750:06
10Dane Otto DiehlButlerLee's Summit West12/1/20071890:06
10Dawson HuthParkway SouthFox 1/25/20111250:06
10Caleb ChevalierBeltonRaymore-Peculiar1/3/20151450:06
17Rick WhiteButlerHarrisonville12/9/19751050:07
17Brandan BeairdCentral (New Madrid County) Poplar Bluff1/6/19901190:07
17Michael Charles HelfantMICDSUniversity City12/13/20081250:07
17Travis BritzHarrisonvilleCameron 2/18/20112850:07
17Travis BritzHarrisonville1/1/2011Class 22850:07
17Travis BritzHarrisonvilleLafayette (St. Joseph)2/17/20122850:07
17Jared Michael BrockNeoshoCarthage2/14/20121380:07
17Alexander SederburgRollaSullivan1/22/20191200:07
17Nicholas HovenFt. Zumwalt SouthCentral (Cape Girardeau)2/20/20201380:07
17Nicholas HovenFt. Zumwalt SouthCentral (Cape Girardeau)2/20/20201380:07
27Dustin GrayTimberland1/1/2014Class 41700:08
27Alexander SederburgRollaNorthwest (Cedar Hill)1/22/20201450:08
29Rob HooverBrookfield1/1/2001Class 12850:09
29Trevor HensonNeosho1/1/2015Class 31260:09
31Richard JordanWhitfield1/1/2015Class 11200:10
32Ja'Kori S BellGrandview 1/1/2015Class 31820:11
33Jason WalkerPattonville 1/1/1987Class 32850:12
33Paul BooksFulton1/1/2014Class 22200:12
33Dylan PattonMexico 1/1/2017Class 21200:12
36Chris KolbHelias Catholic1/1/1995Class 21520:13
37Anson AmosOdessa1/1/1997Class 11600:14
37Blake PetersonCentral (St. Joseph)1/1/2004Class 31600:14
37Austin J ReyesBlue Springs1/1/2011Class 42850:14
37Tyler MannLathrop 1/1/2013Class 11380:14
37Dalton Issak TiptonSmithville 1/1/2013Class 21450:14
42Jesse JordanJefferson City1/1/1997Class 31520:15
42Logan HugginsClinton1/1/2007Class 21600:15
42Andrew BuffaFrancis Howell Central1/1/2010Class 41600:15
42Tyler BergLathrop 1/1/2012Class 12200:15
42Darick M LapagliaBlue Springs1/1/2013Class 41450:15
42Kolby ReederPenney1/1/2013Class 11950:15
48Austin LindsayBrookfield1/1/2010Class 11520:16
48Ethan KarstenPlatte County1/1/2015Class 31450:16
50William Hank WhiteReeds Spring 1/1/2012Class 21060:17
50Dalton BrinegarOak Grove 1/1/2015Class 21700:17
52Fedrick JohnsonHazelwood East 1/1/2015Class 31060:18
52Kyler James ReaNeosho1/1/2015Class 31380:18
52Jared RennickWashington1/1/2016Class 31950:18
52Hunter WilliamsExcelsior Springs1/1/2017Class 21130:18
52Hunter HoffmanRollaOwensville12/3/20201200:18
52Brock Horton-OwensRollaPacific1/14/20212850:18
58Trystan Michael SunbyGallatin 1/1/2015Class 11820:19
58Miles RobinsonRaymore-Peculiar1/1/2016Class 41130:19
58Michael S BrownHolt1/1/2016Class 41260:19
58Tyler RossLawson1/1/2017Class 11320:19
58Clayton MordecaiKearney1/1/2017Class 32200:19
58Alexander SederburgRollaSullivan1/26/20211450:19
64Nathaniel PulliamRollaOwensville12/3/20201520:20
64Andre RidenhourRollaSt. James11/24/20201600:20
66Tyler J HachmanLawson1/1/2017Class 11260:22
67Justin VanHooseKirksville 1/1/2012Class 21380:23
67Clayton T BerryHolt1/1/2015Class 41200:23
67Levi ConnellySeneca1/1/2017Class 11060:23
70Clayton SinghKearney1/1/2016Class 31130:24
70Rance WaigandRichmond 1/1/2017Class 11130:24
70Alexander SederburgRollaSmithville1/26/20211450:24
73Elias Samita VaoifiFort Osage1/1/2017Class 41820:25
74Colton OrlandoTimberland1/1/2012Class 41320:26
75Cole AndersonFrancis Howell Central1/1/2012Class 42200:27
76Tanner M CharlesNevada 1/1/2012Class 21260:28
76Louden BredesonPlatte County1/1/2015Class 31700:28
76Michael TrotterVersailles 1/1/2017Class 11700:28
79Michael CrockerSt. James1/1/2017Class 21320:29
80Joseph Lewis VelliquetteNixa1/1/2012Class 41060:30
80Jamie FoutzBlue Springs1/1/2013Class 41950:30
80Thomas Edward BolstadJohn Burroughs1/1/2015Class 21950:30
83Justin WolfrumFt. Zumwalt West1/1/2006Class 41520:31
83Makenna CookKirksville 1/1/2013Class 21820:31
85Nathan Allen RodriquezNeosho1/1/2013Class 31320:34
86Chandler FoheyHannibal1/1/2015Class 31200:36
87Alec HaganEureka1/1/2016Class 41380:39

Processing. Please wait.