Back to All Girls Soccer Categories View All Waynesville State Records

Girls Soccer Records    
Assists

Assists Per Game, Career (minimum of 55 games)

RankStudentSchoolYears ASTGTotal
1Rylan S ChildersGrain Valley2014-20171191001.19
2Molly HartmannJackson 2002-2005104931.12
3Kaylee SmithPlatte County2006-20091161091.06
4Kayda KamolzLone Jack2018-202168651.05
5Anne FeltsRolla1998-20011031130.91
6Kassi GintherSummit Christian Academy2014-201776870.87
7Jamie GreenwaldJohn Burroughs2001-200474880.84
8Tillie BillSouthern Boone2007-201070850.82
9Alexi WapelhorstLebanon2014-201769850.81
10Natascha C. LordWaynesville2005-200874920.80
11Bethany CoonsUnion2012-2015801000.80
12Katie RiceGrandview 2001-200465820.79
13Whitney Nichole SnowCamdenton2011-201478990.79
14Lisa CaseSmith-Cotton1996-199974960.77
15Shea E GroomLiberty2008-2011751010.74
16Olivia Grace BrinkmanCentral (Springfield)2019-202134460.74
17Lydia MitchellMaryville2015-201856930.60
18Holland HawkinsCentral (Springfield)2019-202133580.57
19Aspen Patricia HawkinsCentral (Springfield)2011-201444860.51

Processing. Please wait.