Back to All Boys Soccer Categories View All Sikeston State Records

Boys Soccer Records    
Saves

Saves, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Andrew FitzpatrickSoWinnetonka 200422497
2Landon Joseph HinkleSrWinnetonka202118472
3Scott DroddyJrSikeston200626417
4Jared NitzSoSummit Christian Academy201721401
5Tyler HoppingJrLutheran St. Charles200625395
6Nicholas Osman YonterSrMarshfield 201124391
7Nicholas Osman YonterSoMarshfield 200921384
8Scott DroddySrSikeston200725379
9Matt EtchesonSrMaplewood-Richmond Hts.200522370
10Hunter StillwellJrHillcrest201821357
11Blake DreyerJrWarrenton200324330
11John SeipelJrMaryville200624330
13Kevin PryorJrFulton200725329
14Nicholas Osman YonterJrMarshfield 201023325
15Cody PollySoDeSoto200522306
16Patrick BirdJrSt. Clair200517272
17Dallas CarterSrThomas Jefferson Independent199917256
18Jacob CrumJrCentral (Springfield)20171078
19Jacob CrumSrCentral (Springfield)20181377

Processing. Please wait.