2021-2022 Boys Dive Performance Listing


Rank Student Event Score Difficulty
1 Bennet Loving
Webster Groves
Cape Rock Invitational
9/11/21
497.60
11-Dive
23.90 Judges
Judges: Leah Lynch, Jeff Capizzi, Anna Casey, Richard Carl Weaver, Brad S Walters, Jenoa Olson, Sherri Swaim
2 Zachary Berg
Pembroke Hill
Pembroke Hill vs. Belton
9/11/2021
397.85
11-Dive
21.70 Judges
Judges: Chad Michael Marnholtz, Missy Jackson, Steven R Robbins, Joshua Herrera, Jeffrey Franklin Zieger
3 Chadwick Tristan Caudill
Parkway West
Cape-Rock Invitational
9/11/21
392.75
11-Dive
21.90 Judges
Judges: Leah Lynch, Jeff Capizzi, Anna Casey, Richard Carl Weaver, Brad S Walters, Jenoa Olson, Sherri Swaim
4 Mack Mullen
Parkway West
Parkway West vs. Ladue Horton Watkins
9/14/2021
360.85
11-Dive
20.20 Judges
Judges: Hap Gentry, Blair Gentry, Ann Merten, Jenoa Olson, Coleen O'Leary Sumner
5 Justice McDonald
Smith-Cotton
Belton Invitational
9/11/21
360.70
11-Dive
21.00 Judges
Judges: Missy Jackson, Steve Robbins, Joshua Herrera, Jeffrey Franklin Zieger, Chad Michael Marnholtz
6 Grant Cox
Ladue Horton Watkins
Ladue Horton Watkins vs. Parkway West
9/14/2021
349.85
11-Dive
21.80 Judges
Judges: Hap Gentry, Harrison Blair Gentry, Ann Merten, Jenoa Olson, Coleen O'Leary Sumner
7 Jacob Gordon
Parkway West
Parkway West vs. Ladue Horton Watkins
9/14/2021
346.45
11-Dive
21.20 Judges
Judges: Hap Gentry, Blair Gentry, Ann Merten, Jenoa Olson, Coleen O'Leary Sumner
8 David Ciorba
Ladue Horton Watkins
Ladue Horton Watkins vs. Christian Brothers College
9/21/2021
338.10
11-Dive
21.60 Judges
Judges: Hap Gentry, Robert Ross Peglar, Ann Merten, Blair Gentry, Sean Michael Dooley
9 John Lewis
Webster Groves
Cape Rock Invitational
9/11/21
300.65
11-Dive
19.30 Judges
Judges: Leah Lynch, Jeff Capizzi, Anna Casey, Richard Carl Weaver, Brad S Walters, Jenoa Olson, Sherri Swaim
10 Silas Maupin
Webster Groves
Cape Rock Invitational
9/11/21
297.90
11-Dive
18.50 Judges
Judges: Leah Lynch, Jeff Capizzi, Anna Casey, Richard Carl Weaver, Brad S Walters, Jenoa Olson, Sherri Swaim
11 Julius Washington
Smith-Cotton
Belton Invitational
9/11/21
296.25
11-Dive
19.50 Judges
Judges: Missy Jackson, Steve Robbins, Joshua Herrera, Jeffrey Franklin Zieger, Chad Michael Marnholtz
12 Joseph Stecher
Parkway Central
Parkway Central vs. Pattonville
9/8/2021
242.00
6-Dive
13.70 Judges
Judges: Andrew John Schonhoff, Natalie Kirner, Charles Alan Bremer, Anna Braswell, Justin Thompson
13 Eric Keeling
Webb City
Camp Rock Invitational
9/11/21
281.45
11-Dive
20.40 Judges
Judges: Leah Lynch, Jeff Capizzi, Anna Casey, Richard Carl Weaver, Brad S Walters, Jenoa Olson, Sherri Swaim
14 Luke Burgard
Ft. Zumwalt North
Ft. Zumwalt North vs. Ft. Zumwalt East
9/1/2021
231.35
6-Dive
12.30 Judges
Judges: David Robert Nielsen, Alice Maloney, Alicia Tomicich-Wiley, Wade Horn, Kim Stuppy
15 Evan Balkenbusch
Ft. Zumwalt South
Ft. Zumwalt South vs. Francis Howell Central
9/10/2021
224.50
6-Dive
12.50 Judges
Judges: Kelly Reardon, Alison Strickler, Alicia Tomicich-Wiley, Josh Galati, David Robert Nielsen
16 Nicholas Wintrode
Parkway Central
Parkway Central vs. Pattonville
9/8/2021
223.10
6-Dive
13.10 Judges
Judges: Andrew John Schonhoff, Natalie Kirner, Charles Alan Bremer, Anna Braswell, Justin Thompson
17 Marco Raimondi
Parkway Central
Parkway Central vs. Pattonville
9/8/2021
217.55
6-Dive
13.10 Judges
Judges: Andrew John Schonhoff, Natalie Kirner, Charles Alan Bremer, Anna Braswell, Justin Thompson
18 Dylan Michaelree
Belton
Belton vs. Raymore-Peculiar
9/6/2021
211.10
6-Dive
12.50 Judges
Judges: Nicholas Cox, Austin Andes, Joshua Herrera, Gary Lee Oberlander, Martijn Keltner
19 Caleb Burgard
Ft. Zumwalt North
Ft. Zumwalt North vs. Ft. Zumwalt East
9/1/2021
211.00
6-Dive
12.60 Judges
Judges: David Robert Nielsen, Alice Maloney, Alicia Tomicich-Wiley, Wade Horn, Kim Stuppy
Rank Student Event Score Difficulty
1 Brayden Escher
Parkway South
Cape Rock
9/11/21
454.50
11-Dive
22.40 Judges
Judges: Leah Lynch, Jeff Capizzi, Anna Casey, Richard Carl Weaver, Brad S Walters, Jenoa Olson, Sherri Swaim
2 Logan Schelfaut
Francis Howell North
FZW Invitational
8/28/21
335.55
6-Dive
15.30 Judges
Judges: Mandy Windham, Brian Perkins, Harold John Bliggenstorfer, Roger Eastman, Taylor Whitmore
3 Joseph Douglas
Rockhurst
Belton Pirate Invite
9/10/21
372.90
11-Dive
21.70 Judges
Judges: Missy Jackson, Steven R Robbins, Chad Michael Marnholtz, Jeffrey Franklin Zieger, Joshua Herrera
4 Paul Axtell, Jr
Rockhurst
Rockhurst vs. Belton
9/2/2021
265.55
6-Dive
13.00 Judges
Judges: Jeffrey Franklin Zieger, Steven R Robbins, Chad Michael Marnholtz, Joshua Herrera, Martijn Keltner
5 Owen Stuckey
Rockhurst
Rockhurst vs. Belton
9/2/2021
256.65
6-Dive
13.20 Judges
Judges: Jeffrey Franklin Zieger, Steven R Robbins, Chad Michael Marnholtz, Joshua Herrera, Martijn Keltner
6 Jonathan Davis
Blue Springs
Blue Springs vs. Blue Springs South
9/8/2021
253.15
6-Dive
13.30 Judges
Judges: Michelle R Pollock, Gary Lee Oberlander, Scott Tacke, Errich Oberlander, Missy Jackson
7 Faustino Javier
Francis Howell Central
Ft. Zumwalt West Invitational
8/28/21
253.00
6-Dive
13.00 Judges
Judges: Mandy Windham, Brian Perkins, Harold John Bliggenstorfer, Roger Eastman, Taylor Whitmore
8 Anthony Orrick
Rockhurst
Rockhurst vs. Belton
9/2/2021
249.95
6-Dive
12.70 Judges
Judges: Jeffrey Franklin Zieger, Steve Robbins, Chad Michael Marnholtz, Joshua Herrera, Martijn Keltner
9 Owen Swearngin
Kirkwood
Kirkwood vs. Parkway Central
9/14/2021
247.55
6-Dive
13.20 Judges
Judges: Andrew John Schonhoff, Natalie Kirner, Jill B O'Sullivan, Brian Perkins, Andrew Phillips
10 James Price
Blue Springs South
Blue Springs South vs. Blue Springs
9/8/2021
245.35
6-Dive
12.70 Judges
Judges: Michelle R Pollock, Gary Lee Oberlander, Scott Tacke, Errich Oberlander, Missy Jackson
11 Finnegan Mulvaney
Kirkwood
Kirkwood vs. Webster Groves
9/9/2021
244.60
6-Dive
13.30 Judges
Judges: Charles Alan Bremer, Leah Lynch, Jill B O'Sullivan, Evyn Spencer, Andrew Phillips
12 Carson Dudley
Blue Springs South
Blue Springs South vs. Belton
9/10/2021
282.75
11-Dive
19.90 Judges
Judges: Missy Jackson, Steve Robbins, Joshua Herrera, Jeffrey Franklin Zieger, Chad Michael Marnholtz
13 William Schneider
Blue Springs South
Blue Springs South vs. Belton
9/10/2021
282.75
11-Dive
19.90 Judges
Judges: Missy Jackson, Steve Robbins, Joshua Herrera, Jeffrey Franklin Zieger, Chad Michael Marnholtz
14 Carter Austin
Timberland
Ft. Zumwalt East & Holt
9/16/21
235.20
6-Dive
12.60 Judges
Judges: Wade Horn, Abby Carlson, Jacob Boling, Roger Eastman, David Robert Nielsen
15 Tanner Harmon
Marquette
Marquette vs. Ladue Horton Watkins
9/2/2021
231.60
6-Dive
12.60 Judges
Judges: Joe Schoedel, Hap Gentry, Robert Ross Peglar, Brian Perkins, Lisa Roth
16 Patrick McCormick
Marquette
Marquette vs. Parkway South
8/31/2021
225.45
6-Dive
12.50 Judges
Judges: Jeremy Nichols, Joe Schoedel, Jenoa Olson, Thomas R Yaeger, Lisa Roth
17 Blake Niemann
Blue Springs
Blue Springs vs. Blue Springs South
9/8/2021
218.15
6-Dive
12.60 Judges
Judges: Michelle R Pollock, Gary Lee Oberlander, Scott Tacke, Errich Oberlander, Missy Jackson
18 Yuvraj Singh
Francis Howell North
FZW Invitational
8/28/21
217.95
6-Dive
12.50 Judges
Judges: Mandy Windham, Brian Perkins, Harold John Bliggenstorfer, Roger Eastman, Taylor Whitmore
19 George Upmeyer
Kirkwood
Kirkwood vs. Parkway Central
9/14/2021
216.20
6-Dive
12.80 Judges
Judges: Andrew John Schonhoff, Natalie Kirner, Jill B O'Sullivan, Brian Perkins, Andrew Phillips

Processing. Please wait.