Team Results

School Score
1 Rock Bridge High School 368-344 = 712
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) High School 358-374 = 732
3 Notre Dame de Sion High School 367-385 = 752
4 Blue Springs High School 375-400 = 775
5 St. Joseph's Academy High School 392-388 = 780
6 West Plains High School 407-390 = 797
7 Ursuline Academy High School 420-386 = 806
8 Lee's Summit West High School 417-411 = 828

Individual Results

 NameSchoolRd 1Rd 2Total
1 Amanda Kim Ft. Zumwalt South 73 80 153
2 Mariah Peters Blue Springs 78 77 155
3 Briana Cullimore Lafayette (Wildwood) 80 76 156
3 Emily Jan Goldenstein Parkway West 77 79 156
5 Sun Young Jung Glendale 80 79 159
6 Chandler Gallagher Kearney 82 78 160
7 Samantha Stout Joplin 84 85 169
8 Tess McCorkle Francis Howell 88 83 171
9 Paige Danielle Gallagher Farmington 90 82 172
10 Courtney Cox West Plains 87 86 173
11 Makayla N Baker Rock Bridge 90 85 175
11 Kaitlyn Marsh Rock Bridge 93 82 175
13 Mason Fender Lee's Summit West 87 89 176
13 Reagan Snavely Timberland 94 82 176
15 Emily Anne Mccann St. Teresa's Academy 87 90 177
15 Claire Rainford Nerinx Hall 88 89 177
17 Amanda Baker Rock Bridge 92 86 178
17 Rachael Pearson Rockwood Summit 91 87 178
17 Kelsy Temple West Plains 85 93 178
20 Adrianna M Elliott Park Hill 85 95 180
20 Elizabeth Sandra Leath Parkway Central 91 89 180
22 Stephanie Hulett Rockwood Summit 89 92 181
23 Madison J Frerking Blue Springs South 93 89 182
23 Ashton Goldammer Lafayette (Wildwood) 89 93 182
23 Grace Catherine Keane Notre Dame de Sion 91 91 182
23 Amanda Christine Malecki Notre Dame de Sion 85 97 182
27 Pavin Jackson Lebanon 88 95 183
27 Jenna Kosmatka Helias Catholic 96 87 183
27 Paige Warnock Liberty 92 91 183
30 Samantha Farmer Rock Bridge 93 91 184
30 Mackenzie Dale Griffin Camdenton 91 93 184
30 Allison J Quigley Republic 97 87 184
33 Nicole Callahan Pattonville 93 92 185
33 Katlin Kalish Ursuline Academy 96 89 185
33 Bridgette Kelley Wells Kickapoo 94 91 185
36 Ashleigh Beamer Platte County 97 90 187
36 Brooke Thompson Jefferson City 92 95 187
38 Hannah Frances Malvey Notre Dame de Sion 91 98 189
38 Laura Rowe Hickman 97 92 189
38 Kristin j Shaw Blue Springs 91 98 189
41 Michelle Lewis Nerinx Hall 98 92 190
42 Michelle Campbell St. Joseph's Academy 98 93 191
42 Elizabeth Francis Incarnate Word Academy 95 96 191
42 Lindsey Jane Gile Park Hill South 98 93 191
42 Baylee Rayl Republic 103 88 191
42 Jamie Weeda Lee's Summit 99 92 191
47 Mary Katherine Duffin Liberty North 97 95 192
48 Ellen Lindner Ursuline Academy 100 93 193
49 Kelsey Thompson St. Joseph's Academy 95 99 194
50 Abbey Catron Carthage 95 100 195
50 Paige Moles Marshfield 100 95 195
52 Jacqueline Suzanne Mcgee St. Teresa's Academy 103 93 196
52 Angela Moro Cor Jesu Academy 100 96 196
52 Jordan Rae Rehkow Blue Springs South 97 99 196
52 Paige Schwetz St. Joseph's Academy 94 102 196
56 Elise Christine Mcdonough Kirkwood 103 94 197
57 Rachel Suzanne Hoffman Belton 98 100 198
57 Courtney Schaper Lindbergh 103 95 198
57 Sara Thuston Ursuline Academy 104 94 198
60 Maura Fang hui Healy Notre Dame de Sion 100 99 199
61 Jenna Moore Kearney 102 98 200
61 Kasey Nichols Hickman 101 99 200
61 Amanda Ressel Incarnate Word Academy 98 102 200
64 Megan Goree Rock Bridge 101 100 201
65 Anna Maria Arat Kickapoo 106 96 202
65 Margaret Martel St. Joseph's Academy 105 97 202
67 Sammi Charpentier Lafayette (Wildwood) 103 100 203
67 Mindy Danna Hennrich Lafayette (Wildwood) 98 105 203
67 Michelle Stading Lafayette (Wildwood) 91 112 203
70 Sydney Sahudin Lee's Summit West 105 102 207
70 Bailey Yost Warrensburg 104 103 207
72 Erin Bowman St. Joseph's Academy 110 99 209
72 Jailyn Marshall Blue Springs 98 111 209
72 Keely Temple West Plains 111 98 209
72 Tara Marie Thorp Blue Springs South 106 103 209
76 Allison Renee Tichenor Marquette 103 108 211
77 Emily Doak Lee's Summit West 112 101 213
77 Bailey Nicole Warlen Park Hill 103 110 213
79 Victoria Howe Lebanon 105 109 214
79 Morgan Schettler Marquette 109 105 214
81 Laura Kohnen Incarnate Word Academy 108 109 217
81 Rebecca Roth Kirkwood 112 105 217
83 Hannah Reynolds Blue Springs 108 114 222
84 Allyson H Guffey Blue Springs 110 117 227
85 Madison Elizabeth Grisham Ursuline Academy 120 110 230
86 Courtney Rosencrants Lee's Summit West 113 119 232
87 Mary Seise Ursuline Academy 121 114 235
88 Taylor Guffey West Plains 124 113 237
89 Nikki Ehlinger Lee's Summit West 118 136 254
90 Claire Schaefer Kramer Notre Dame de Sion 132 129 261
91 Brooke Romi Lee's Summit 136 999 1135


Processing. Please wait.