| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Quinn Thomas
|
Hannibal
|
71
|
72
|
143
|
2
|
Landon Barks
|
Poplar Bluff
|
71
|
73
|
144
|
3
|
Jonathan Jordan
|
Rolla
|
71
|
74
|
145
|
4
|
Lawson Ray Barks
|
Poplar Bluff
|
75
|
72
|
147
|
5
|
Yash Rao
|
Rockwood Summit
|
76
|
73
|
149
|
6
|
Mark Andrew Bristow, II
|
Branson
|
79
|
72
|
151
|
6
|
Cooper John Forth
|
Webb City
|
74
|
77
|
151
|
6
|
Jack Spencer
|
Carl Junction
|
75
|
76
|
151
|
9
|
Caiden Luke
|
Poplar Bluff
|
74
|
78
|
152
|
9
|
Corban Thomas
|
Poplar Bluff
|
75
|
77
|
152
|
11
|
David Charles Kruse, III
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
73
|
80
|
153
|
12
|
Zachary Mesplay
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
76
|
78
|
154
|
13
|
Chayton W Jordan
|
Rolla
|
78
|
77
|
155
|
14
|
Benjamin Eric Presley
|
Branson
|
78
|
78
|
156
|
15
|
Savyasaachi Manu Kandula
|
Parkway West
|
77
|
80
|
157
|
15
|
Aaron Joshua Stevenson
|
West Plains
|
80
|
77
|
157
|
17
|
Jackson Jones Burrus
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
81
|
77
|
158
|
17
|
Benjamin Gelven
|
MICDS
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
17
|
Logan Lowry
|
Carl Junction
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
17
|
Jacob Schmidt
|
Excelsior Springs
|
76
|
82
|
158
|
21
|
Wyatt James Davis
|
Marshfield
|
79
|
80
|
159
|
21
|
Chancen Jordan
|
Rolla
|
82
|
77
|
159
|
23
|
Michael Elliott Alves
|
Marshfield
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
23
|
Palmer J. Cerko
|
Parkway West
|
77
|
83
|
160
|
23
|
Ruger Cole Govero
|
North County
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
23
|
Chaz Love
|
Poplar Bluff
|
82
|
78
|
160
|
23
|
Mukt Patel
|
Parkway Central
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
23
|
Dominic John Saputo
|
St. Dominic
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
29
|
Alex Fregalette
|
Washington
|
84
|
77
|
161
|
29
|
William Linthacum
|
Jefferson City
|
78
|
83
|
161
|
29
|
Tommy Walker
|
Carl Junction
|
80
|
81
|
161
|
32
|
Noah William Hazen
|
Smithville
|
78
|
84
|
162
|
32
|
Nicholas Jones
|
Rolla
|
82
|
80
|
162
|
34
|
Alexander Bresler
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
84
|
79
|
163
|
34
|
Landin Gregory Neill
|
Smithville
|
84
|
79
|
163
|
34
|
Aidan Matthew Steinmetz
|
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
78
|
85
|
163
|
34
|
Alec Wilson
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
83
|
80
|
163
|
38
|
Brandon Catalano
|
Rockwood Summit
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
38
|
Alexander L Gellman
|
Clayton
|
80
|
84
|
164
|
40
|
Ashby Reneer Wood
|
West Plains
|
80
|
85
|
165
|
41
|
Jack Robert Prince
|
Hillsboro
|
85
|
81
|
166
|
41
|
Camden Scott Wilson
|
Kirksville
|
82
|
84
|
166
|
43
|
Nathaniel Kochis
|
Farmington
|
79
|
88
|
167
|
43
|
Karmi Luis Eugene Lopez
|
West Plains
|
82
|
85
|
167
|
43
|
Reese Andrew Ruprecht
|
Branson
|
88
|
79
|
167
|
46
|
Easton Brown
|
Rolla
|
87
|
81
|
168
|
46
|
Samuel G Gohn
|
West Plains
|
85
|
83
|
168
|
46
|
Levi Coleson Lassiter
|
Webb City
|
85
|
83
|
168
|
46
|
Cooper James Sonntag
|
Parkway West
|
84
|
84
|
168
|
50
|
Boston Bailor Howard
|
Holt
|
87
|
82
|
169
|
50
|
Joseph R. Kisiel
|
John Burroughs
|
86
|
83
|
169
|
50
|
Charles Winston Thompson
|
Clayton
|
81
|
88
|
169
|
50
|
Kobe Westphal
|
Warrensburg
|
86
|
83
|
169
|
54
|
Landon Biermann
|
Excelsior Springs
|
84
|
86
|
170
|
54
|
Hunter Wayne Combs
|
Kirksville
|
83
|
87
|
170
|
54
|
Nicklas Chandler Lubiewski
|
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
95
|
75
|
170
|
54
|
Collin Anthony Polus
|
Farmington
|
87
|
83
|
170
|
54
|
Kannon Matthew Reisch
|
St. Dominic
|
83
|
87
|
170
|
59
|
Joshua Knickman
|
Platte County
|
77
|
94
|
171
|
59
|
Max David Roth
|
Rockwood Summit
|
88
|
83
|
171
|
61
|
Grant P Bautista
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
84
|
88
|
172
|
61
|
Seth Ferguson
|
Central (Cape Girardeau)
|
90
|
82
|
172
|
61
|
Brennan Rottger
|
St. Dominic
|
86
|
86
|
172
|
61
|
Owen G Walther
|
John Burroughs
|
88
|
84
|
172
|
65
|
Austin Edward Baker
|
Carl Junction
|
88
|
85
|
173
|
65
|
Braden Hendee
|
Platte County
|
90
|
83
|
173
|
67
|
Carter Smith
|
Kearney
|
84
|
90
|
174
|
68
|
Will Sutton Staab
|
Kearney
|
84
|
91
|
175
|
69
|
Jackson Matthew Lucas
|
Webb City
|
90
|
86
|
176
|
69
|
Coleman A Seabaugh
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
88
|
88
|
176
|
69
|
Bryson Cooper Wilkins
|
Harrisonville
|
91
|
85
|
176
|
72
|
Alex Gustafson
|
Kearney
|
84
|
93
|
177
|
72
|
Kevin Liu
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
87
|
90
|
177
|
72
|
Benjamin Philip Weinstein
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
89
|
88
|
177
|
75
|
Reid Thebeau
|
Farmington
|
82
|
96
|
178
|
76
|
Nicholas Preston Powell
|
Parkway West
|
89
|
90
|
179
|
77
|
Nicholas Russell
|
Warrensburg
|
86
|
94
|
180
|
78
|
Carter Brock
|
Kearney
|
93
|
89
|
182
|
78
|
Austyn Joel Hunter
|
Kirksville
|
89
|
93
|
182
|
78
|
Jonathan Miles Lamer
|
Smithville
|
88
|
94
|
182
|
81
|
Cruz Z Boren
|
Carl Junction
|
89
|
94
|
183
|
81
|
Carter Klos
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
85
|
98
|
183
|
81
|
Braden Andrew McKee
|
Webb City
|
96
|
87
|
183
|
84
|
Aiden Tyner
|
Kearney
|
88
|
96
|
184
|
85
|
Lennon Michael Alimo
|
Farmington
|
91
|
94
|
185
|
86
|
Connor William Matthew Holcomb
|
Smithville
|
97
|
90
|
187
|
87
|
Hunter Isaac Clark
|
Belton
|
99
|
92
|
191
|
88
|
Tanner Lee Lamb
|
Smithville
|
103
|
94
|
197
|
89
|
Brayden Renno
|
Platte County
|
103
|
95
|
198
|
90
|
Zackary Michael Cook
|
Harrisonville
|
106
|
94
|
200
|
91
|
Briggs Claunch
|
Warrensburg
|
103
|
98
|
201
|
|
Aiden Coffman
|
Marshall
|
|
|
|