| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Peyton Smith
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
71
|
70
|
141
|
2
|
Benjamin Wheeler
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
69
|
73
|
142
|
3
|
William Stephen Boyd
|
California
|
74
|
69
|
143
|
3
|
Fredric Nesselrodt
|
Dexter
|
73
|
70
|
143
|
5
|
Teagen Hull
|
Eldon
|
71
|
74
|
145
|
5
|
Garrett Matthew McIntosh
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
|
75
|
70
|
145
|
5
|
Cooper Toalson
|
Eldon
|
73
|
72
|
145
|
8
|
Jackson Trout
|
Chillicothe
|
73
|
73
|
146
|
9
|
Tyler McNeive
|
Barstow
|
76
|
71
|
147
|
10
|
Timothy Frazier Johnston
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
72
|
76
|
148
|
11
|
Tyler Dean Davis
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
11
|
Patrick Morgan Johnston
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
78
|
72
|
150
|
11
|
Hagan Ritter
|
Macon
|
77
|
73
|
150
|
14
|
Tristan Aitkens
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
77
|
74
|
151
|
14
|
Jaxon Rhea Bailey
|
Monett
|
74
|
77
|
151
|
14
|
Owen Patrick Farley
|
Priory
|
72
|
79
|
151
|
17
|
Cameron Joseph Cox
|
Hallsville
|
77
|
75
|
152
|
17
|
Luke Guthrie Glarner
|
Priory
|
76
|
76
|
152
|
17
|
Zachary Hull
|
Eldon
|
79
|
73
|
152
|
17
|
Edward Rothery
|
Priory
|
74
|
78
|
152
|
21
|
Samuel John Kliethermes
|
Blair Oaks
|
77
|
76
|
153
|
21
|
Bryce Alexander John Marshall
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
75
|
78
|
153
|
21
|
Benjamin James Roche
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
79
|
74
|
153
|
21
|
Brady Scott Stice
|
Cameron
|
77
|
76
|
153
|
25
|
Jacob Anthony Anderson
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
|
79
|
75
|
154
|
25
|
Benjamin Christian
|
Dexter
|
79
|
75
|
154
|
25
|
Kaden Massie
|
Southern Boone
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
28
|
Jack Ervin
|
Pleasant Hill
|
71
|
84
|
155
|
28
|
Davis Henry Jungbluth
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
28
|
Hudson Shy
|
St. Charles West
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
31
|
Dylan Paul Groomer
|
Maryville
|
79
|
77
|
156
|
31
|
Jackson Marcee
|
St. James
|
82
|
74
|
156
|
31
|
Hayden Scott Perry
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
78
|
78
|
156
|
31
|
Paranjay Sharma
|
Barstow
|
83
|
73
|
156
|
31
|
Aaron Hughes Smith
|
Oak Grove
|
78
|
78
|
156
|
36
|
Kaleb William Groomer
|
Maryville
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
37
|
Ayden Howard
|
California
|
80
|
79
|
159
|
37
|
Justin Owen Shy
|
St. Charles West
|
79
|
80
|
159
|
37
|
Tucker Temples
|
Dexter
|
78
|
81
|
159
|
37
|
Owen Tormala
|
Lutheran St. Charles
|
78
|
81
|
159
|
41
|
Luke Michael McLaughlin
|
Priory
|
81
|
80
|
161
|
41
|
Blake Lynn Decker Nichols
|
Southern Boone
|
87
|
74
|
161
|
41
|
Chance Michael Petri
|
Priory
|
79
|
82
|
161
|
41
|
Jack Thomas Seitz
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
78
|
83
|
161
|
45
|
Levi A Baumgartner
|
Southern Boone
|
79
|
83
|
162
|
46
|
Logan Ronald Hoffman
|
Blair Oaks
|
80
|
83
|
163
|
46
|
David Williams
|
Barstow
|
80
|
83
|
163
|
48
|
Luke Barchenski
|
Eldon
|
84
|
80
|
164
|
48
|
Brody Rader
|
Eldon
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
50
|
Stewart Monroe McDonald
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
79
|
86
|
165
|
50
|
Braydon McMinn
|
Fredericktown
|
84
|
81
|
165
|
52
|
Hunter Gavin Bose
|
Clinton
|
83
|
83
|
166
|
52
|
Jace Little
|
St. Charles West
|
84
|
82
|
166
|
52
|
Owen Snyder
|
Barstow
|
79
|
87
|
166
|
55
|
Jack Beykirch
|
Springfield Catholic
|
81
|
86
|
167
|
55
|
Gabriel Brawley
|
Potosi
|
83
|
84
|
167
|
55
|
Samuel Wade Closser
|
Blair Oaks
|
87
|
80
|
167
|
55
|
Jackson Compton
|
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
|
92
|
75
|
167
|
55
|
Oliver Matthew Gorski
|
Winfield
|
88
|
79
|
167
|
60
|
Liam Malchose
|
Benton
|
81
|
87
|
168
|
60
|
David Keith Southard
|
Monett
|
85
|
83
|
168
|
62
|
Ryan Alan Glavin
|
Blair Oaks
|
85
|
85
|
170
|
62
|
Bryce Schultz
|
Whitfield
|
90
|
80
|
170
|
64
|
Brady Kale Goodson
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
88
|
83
|
171
|
64
|
Samuel Richard Rhodes
|
Potosi
|
88
|
83
|
171
|
66
|
Isaiah Cairer
|
St. James
|
84
|
88
|
172
|
66
|
Carter Meirick
|
Mt. Vernon
|
83
|
89
|
172
|
68
|
Justin C Case
|
Fulton
|
85
|
88
|
173
|
69
|
Carsen Dean Dudley
|
Sullivan
|
92
|
82
|
174
|
69
|
Brayden Scott Loftin
|
Ava
|
81
|
93
|
174
|
69
|
Alyssa Warren
|
Dexter
|
87
|
87
|
174
|
72
|
Easton W Purvis
|
Sullivan
|
86
|
89
|
175
|
73
|
Crew M Epstein
|
Owensville
|
92
|
84
|
176
|
73
|
Dylan Markey
|
Barstow
|
87
|
89
|
176
|
75
|
Conner Gibson
|
Potosi
|
92
|
87
|
179
|
75
|
Kaden Joseph Kernan
|
Central (Park Hills)
|
85
|
94
|
179
|
75
|
Aden Rapp
|
Boonville
|
94
|
85
|
179
|
75
|
Jeffrey Richards
|
Potosi
|
90
|
89
|
179
|
75
|
Luke Blayne Stellwagen
|
Aurora
|
91
|
88
|
179
|
80
|
Dennis Craig
|
Cassville
|
93
|
87
|
180
|
80
|
Morgan Lee Elwell
|
Knob Noster
|
88
|
92
|
180
|
80
|
William Guethle
|
Dexter
|
92
|
88
|
180
|
83
|
Jackson Goodwin
|
Herculaneum
|
87
|
94
|
181
|
84
|
Tyler Prize
|
St. Charles West
|
92
|
90
|
182
|
85
|
Benjamin Aquadro Davis
|
Affton
|
94
|
89
|
183
|
86
|
Miles Elliott
|
Springfield Catholic
|
88
|
98
|
186
|
86
|
Alex Anthony Ikemeier
|
Central (Park Hills)
|
93
|
93
|
186
|
88
|
Markus Anthony Reeves
|
Potosi
|
85
|
102
|
187
|
89
|
John Howle
|
St. Charles West
|
93
|
96
|
189
|
90
|
Treyton John-Michael McFarland
|
Central (Park Hills)
|
110
|
103
|
213
|
90
|
Aiden Roth
|
Ste. Genevieve
|
102
|
111
|
213
|
92
|
Cooper Mehl
|
Cuba
|
85
|
999
|
1084
|