| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Payton Strattman
|
St. Vincent
|
72
|
74
|
146
|
2
|
Jett Maasen
|
Linn
|
76
|
77
|
153
|
3
|
Trevor Joseph Biggerstaff
|
Canton
|
76
|
80
|
156
|
3
|
Luke Jenkins
|
Sacred Heart
|
75
|
81
|
156
|
5
|
Easton Cossins
|
Lockwood
|
82
|
76
|
158
|
5
|
Nolan Zachary Gordon
|
Salisbury
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
5
|
Samuel A Verbovshchuk
|
Green Ridge
|
74
|
84
|
158
|
8
|
Brody Bird
|
Gallatin
|
77
|
82
|
159
|
8
|
John Archer McDaris
|
Hartville
|
81
|
78
|
159
|
10
|
Tayden Cook
|
Rock Port
|
83
|
77
|
160
|
11
|
Logan Decker
|
College Heights Christian
|
78
|
83
|
161
|
12
|
Jace Benjamin Hughes
|
Hartville
|
81
|
81
|
162
|
12
|
Brock Anthonyt Long
|
Ash Grove
|
80
|
82
|
162
|
12
|
Lance Michael O'Dell
|
Marceline
|
79
|
83
|
162
|
15
|
Asher Tanner Rust
|
Ash Grove
|
80
|
83
|
163
|
16
|
Britt Winslow
|
Linn
|
78
|
86
|
164
|
17
|
Samuel Gregory Koishor
|
St. Vincent
|
83
|
82
|
165
|
18
|
Kolton Kleeman
|
Lockwood
|
83
|
83
|
166
|
19
|
Cash Adam Sawyer
|
La Plata
|
83
|
84
|
167
|
20
|
Elliot Carter
|
Salisbury
|
84
|
85
|
169
|
21
|
Ethan Wunderlich
|
Eugene
|
81
|
89
|
170
|
22
|
Cooper Zane Francis
|
Salisbury
|
87
|
84
|
171
|
22
|
Braden Johnston
|
Viburnum
|
90
|
81
|
171
|
24
|
Easton Mott Rust
|
Ash Grove
|
86
|
86
|
172
|
25
|
Marcus Cockrum
|
Alton
|
86
|
87
|
173
|
25
|
Trenton King
|
Gloria Deo Academy
|
88
|
85
|
173
|
25
|
Noah Gene Walz
|
Lutheran (Kansas City)
|
85
|
88
|
173
|
28
|
Jace Carter
|
Salisbury
|
86
|
88
|
174
|
29
|
Connor Smith
|
Schuyler County
|
87
|
88
|
175
|
30
|
Jack Donovan
|
Gallatin
|
92
|
84
|
176
|
30
|
Owen Charles Hamilton
|
Salisbury
|
90
|
86
|
176
|
30
|
Samuel D Kuehn
|
Valle Catholic
|
86
|
90
|
176
|
30
|
Pacey A Reading
|
Van-Far
|
92
|
84
|
176
|
30
|
Myals Koen Thornhill
|
Harrisburg
|
87
|
89
|
176
|
35
|
Trenten Alexander
|
Iberia
|
93
|
84
|
177
|
35
|
Maclain White
|
Maysville
|
90
|
87
|
177
|
37
|
Micah Christman
|
Calvary Lutheran
|
90
|
88
|
178
|
37
|
Aiden Ross Grindstaff
|
Harrisburg
|
89
|
89
|
178
|
37
|
Connor James Jones
|
Bakersfield
|
92
|
86
|
178
|
40
|
Rocco Bazzano-Joseph
|
McAuley Catholic
|
93
|
86
|
179
|
40
|
River S. Dow
|
Tarkio
|
85
|
94
|
179
|
40
|
Kayden Reid Gabbard
|
Maysville
|
89
|
90
|
179
|
40
|
Taylor Trenter
|
Milan
|
93
|
86
|
179
|
44
|
Parker Dean Hampton
|
Windsor
|
92
|
88
|
180
|
44
|
Jace Harms
|
Maysville
|
92
|
88
|
180
|
44
|
Avery Jackson Uhlmeyer
|
Canton
|
92
|
88
|
180
|
47
|
Levi Lindley
|
St. Joseph Christian
|
92
|
90
|
182
|
47
|
Aricin Weber
|
Rock Port
|
89
|
93
|
182
|
49
|
Benjamin Gene Bestgen
|
Tipton
|
92
|
91
|
183
|
49
|
Adam Charles Brickhaus
|
St. Vincent
|
92
|
91
|
183
|
49
|
Carter Gebhards
|
Rock Port
|
95
|
88
|
183
|
49
|
Chaz Lindsay
|
Clopton
|
90
|
93
|
183
|
49
|
Samuel Wynn
|
Lutie
|
90
|
93
|
183
|
54
|
Kale Wade Burke
|
Van Buren
|
87
|
97
|
184
|
54
|
Logan Charles Pittsenbarger
|
Lockwood
|
91
|
93
|
184
|
56
|
Levi Wren Miller
|
St. Joseph Christian
|
91
|
94
|
185
|
57
|
Ryder Belt
|
Eugene
|
92
|
94
|
186
|
57
|
William (Zander) Jackson
|
Sacred Heart
|
89
|
97
|
186
|
57
|
Talan Richter
|
Lockwood
|
90
|
96
|
186
|
60
|
Kaleb E Baskett
|
Van-Far
|
92
|
96
|
188
|
60
|
Corbin Cronenwett
|
College Heights Christian
|
101
|
87
|
188
|
60
|
Mason Don Dennis
|
Meadville
|
94
|
94
|
188
|
63
|
Elijah Gaiser
|
Maysville
|
90
|
99
|
189
|
64
|
Garrett Brickhaus
|
St. Vincent
|
91
|
99
|
190
|
64
|
Logan James Brown
|
Westran
|
93
|
97
|
190
|
64
|
Nikos J Connaway
|
Van-Far
|
92
|
98
|
190
|
67
|
Luke Fries
|
Lutheran (Kansas City)
|
90
|
101
|
191
|
67
|
Jake James
|
Iberia
|
97
|
94
|
191
|
67
|
Harmon Dale Johns
|
Gainesville
|
95
|
96
|
191
|
70
|
Kyden Timothy Alvarado
|
Bakersfield
|
99
|
93
|
192
|
70
|
Colton M Kuehn
|
Valle Catholic
|
95
|
97
|
192
|
70
|
Hayden Christopher Riley
|
St. Joseph Christian
|
95
|
97
|
192
|
73
|
Nicholas Simerly
|
King City
|
87
|
106
|
193
|
74
|
Justice Allen
|
Eugene
|
101
|
93
|
194
|
74
|
Brock Battles
|
Tipton
|
98
|
96
|
194
|
76
|
Kasen Christian
|
Van-Far
|
95
|
101
|
196
|
76
|
Logan Hornberger
|
St. Vincent
|
100
|
96
|
196
|
76
|
Logan Mitchell
|
Paris
|
99
|
97
|
196
|
76
|
Bryce Carter Ott
|
Harrisburg
|
99
|
97
|
196
|
76
|
Jevin White
|
Atlanta
|
97
|
99
|
196
|
81
|
Evin Riechmann
|
Paris
|
104
|
94
|
198
|
82
|
Ryland Garst
|
Rock Port
|
106
|
95
|
201
|
83
|
Aiden Graham
|
Stanberry
|
104
|
98
|
202
|
83
|
David Scerbina
|
Ash Grove
|
104
|
98
|
202
|
85
|
Lukas Dain Angle
|
Albany
|
102
|
102
|
204
|
86
|
Tarver Muntz
|
Rock Port
|
97
|
109
|
206
|
87
|
Austin Colvin
|
Eugene
|
105
|
102
|
207
|
87
|
Tyler Meinecke
|
Mercer
|
108
|
99
|
207
|
89
|
Seth Strutton
|
Crocker
|
102
|
106
|
208
|
90
|
Bryson Jestes
|
Maysville
|
104
|
111
|
215
|
91
|
Connor Michael
|
Gallatin
|
108
|
117
|
225
|