|
8/26
|
at
Incarnate Word Academy
(31-10-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/26
|
at
Incarnate Word Academy
(31-10-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/26
|
at
Incarnate Word Academy
(31-10-1)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
8/28
|
Ste. Genevieve
(12-17-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/28
|
Ste. Genevieve
(12-17-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/28
|
Ste. Genevieve
(12-17-1)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/31
|
at
St. Vincent
(14-14-3)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
8/31
|
at
Dexter
(17-14)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/31
|
at
Dexter
(17-14)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/5
|
at
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
(24-7-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/5
|
at
Poplar Bluff
(9-18-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/5
|
at
Poplar Bluff
(9-18-3)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/7
|
Perryville JV Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/7
|
⤷
Central (Cape Girardeau)
(14-14-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/7
|
⤷
Perryville
(11-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/7
|
⤷
Woodland
(14-19)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/7
|
⤷
St. Vincent
(14-14-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/8-9
|
Rockwood Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/8
|
⤷
Blue Springs
(6-25)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/8
|
⤷
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/9
|
⤷
Francis Howell Central
(21-12-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/9
|
⤷
St. Pius X (Festus)
(24-6)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/11
|
Farmington JV Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/11
|
⤷
Farmington
(18-14)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/11
|
⤷
North County
(4-23-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/11
|
⤷
West County
(12-15-5)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/11
|
⤷
Windsor (Imperial)
(23-5-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/11
|
at
Valle Catholic
(26-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/11
|
at
Valle Catholic
(JV)
(26-8-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/11
|
at
Valle Catholic
(26-8-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/12
|
Central (Cape Girardeau)
(14-14-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/12
|
Central (Cape Girardeau)
(14-14-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/12
|
Central (Cape Girardeau)
(14-14-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/13
|
Jackson Freshman Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/13
|
⤷
Farmington
(18-14)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/13
|
⤷
Perryville
(11-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/13
|
⤷
Ste. Genevieve
(12-17-1)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/13
|
⤷
Saxony Lutheran
(25-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/14
|
at
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
(24-7-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/14
|
at
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
(24-7-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/14
|
at
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
(24-7-3)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/18
|
Cor Jesu Academy
(20-8)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/18
|
Cor Jesu Academy
(20-8)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/18
|
Cor Jesu Academy
(20-8)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
9/19
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
(24-7-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/19
|
Sikeston
(8-17-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/19
|
Sikeston
(8-17-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/20-23
|
Gateway Match Up Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/20
|
⤷
Eureka
(25-11)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/20
|
⤷
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(2-26)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/20
|
⤷
Webster Groves
(16-16-1)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/23
|
St. Joseph's Academy JV Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
9/23
|
Union Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
Ft. Zumwalt South
(11-17)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
Francis Howell
(30-8-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
Marquette
(30-6)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
Oakville
(13-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
St. Clair
(JV)
(23-10-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
St. Clair
(JV)
(23-10-1)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
Union
(JV)
(26-9-1)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
Waynesville
(JV)
(6-21-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
Washington
(JV)
(24-8-1)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
Nerinx Hall
(22-12-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
St. Francis Borgia
(19-13-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
St. Francis Borgia
(19-13-1)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
St. Joseph's Academy
(20-11)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
St. Joseph's Academy
(Fr)
(20-11)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/25
|
Saxony Lutheran
(25-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/25
|
Saxony Lutheran
(25-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/25
|
Saxony Lutheran
(25-8-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/26
|
at
Valle Catholic
(26-8-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/26
|
at
Valle Catholic
(26-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/28
|
SEMO Conference Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/28
|
⤷
Poplar Bluff
(9-18-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/28
|
⤷
Central (Cape Girardeau)
(14-14-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/28
|
⤷
Saxony Lutheran
(25-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/2
|
Farmington
(18-14)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/2
|
Farmington
(18-14)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/2
|
Farmington
(18-14)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/3
|
at
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(2-26)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/3
|
at
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(2-26)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/3
|
at
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(2-26)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/4
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
(24-7-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/4
|
Central (Cape Girardeau)
(14-14-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/4
|
St. Vincent
(14-14-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/5
|
at
Oakville
(13-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
10/5
|
at
Oakville
(13-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
10/5
|
at
Oakville
(13-13-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/7
|
Jackson Varsity Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/7
|
⤷
Advance
(35-3-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/7
|
⤷
Lindbergh
(11-17-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/7
|
⤷
Potosi
(21-10-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/7
|
⤷
Lesterville
(5-25-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/7
|
⤷
Nerinx Hall
(22-12-3)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/7
|
⤷
Saxony Lutheran
(25-8-2)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
10/9
|
at
Fox
(7-14)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/9
|
at
Fox
(7-14)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/9
|
at
Fox
(7-14)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/11
|
Eureka
(25-11)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
10/11
|
Eureka
(25-11)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
10/11
|
Eureka
(25-11)
|
W
|
3 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/14
|
Jackson JV Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/14
|
Jackson Freshman Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Advance
(35-3-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Lindbergh
(11-17-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Bernie
(18-11-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
(24-7-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
St. Vincent
(14-14-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
St. Vincent
(14-14-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Saxony Lutheran
(25-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Saxony Lutheran
(25-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Valle Catholic
(26-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Valle Catholic
(26-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/17-21
|
Class 5 District 1 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/17
|
⤷
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(2-26)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/19
|
⤷
Lindbergh
(11-17-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Oakville
(13-13-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/28-11/3
|
Class 5 State Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|