10/27/2020 7:21:16 PM
2020 Football Scores: Week 10

Week

Class

Day

Osceola (1-6)
8-Man District 1 
Drexel (8-1)
8-Man District 1 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Jasper (4-4)
8-Man District 1 
Northwest (Hughesville) (4-1)
8-Man District 1 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Appleton City (2-5)
8-Man District 1 
Archie (8-1)
8-Man District 1 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Rich Hill (1-5)
8-Man District 1 
Liberal (6-2)
8-Man District 1 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Santa Fe (1-6)
8-Man District 2 
Concordia (2-4)
8-Man District 2 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Schuyler County (1-8)
8-Man District 2 
Norborne (5-3)
8-Man District 2 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
DeKalb (0-8)
8-Man District 3 
North Andrew (9-0)
8-Man District 3 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Bishop LeBlond (4-4)
8-Man District 3 
Pattonsburg (5-4)
8-Man District 3 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Stewartsville (3-6)
8-Man District 3 
South Holt (6-1)
8-Man District 3 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
King City (4-5)
8-Man District 3 
Orrick (5-3)
8-Man District 3 
8-Man State Tournament Saturday @ 1:00 PM
South Nodaway (2-7)
8-Man District 4 
Stanberry (7-1)
8-Man District 4 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Rock Port (4-3)
8-Man District 4 
Albany (4-4)
8-Man District 4 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
North Nodaway (2-7)
8-Man District 4 
Tarkio (5-2)
8-Man District 4 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Worth County (4-4)
8-Man District 4 
Mound City (6-3)
8-Man District 4 
8-Man State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Crystal City (2-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Thayer (7-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Portageville (2-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Caruthersville (2-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Chaffee (1-6)
Class 1 District 1 
St. Vincent (5-2)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Malden (2-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Hayti (8-0)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Paris (3-6)
Class 1 District 2 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
South Shelby (0-7)
Class 1 District 2 
Mark Twain (3-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Louisiana (1-7)
Class 1 District 2 
Principia (0-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Cole Camp (2-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Lincoln (4-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Pleasant Hope (0-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Windsor (9-0)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Russellville (0-7)
Class 1 District 3 
Tipton (3-5)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Greenfield (0-5)
Class 1 District 4 
Marionville (9-0)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ TBD
Ash Grove (3-5)
Class 1 District 4 
Pierce City (7-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Miller (1-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Lockwood (7-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Diamond (2-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Cabool (5-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Sherwood (1-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Crest Ridge (6-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Midway (2-5)
Class 1 District 5 
Sweet Springs (4-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Wellington-Napoleon (2-4)
Class 1 District 5 
University Academy Charter (3-6)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 State Tournament Saturday @ 1:00 PM
Carrollton (4-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Fayette (5-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Salisbury (1-8)
Class 1 District 6 
Westran (8-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Slater (4-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Harrisburg (6-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Putnam County (2-7)
Class 1 District 7 
South Harrison (7-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Gallatin (5-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Penney (6-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Knox County (2-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Milan (8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Scotland County (3-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Princeton (6-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
TBD
 
TBD
 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ TBD
Polo (2-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Plattsburg (3-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
North Platte (0-9)
Class 1 District 8 
East Buchanan (6-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Maysville (3-6)
Class 1 District 8 
West Platte (4-5)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Scott City (5-4)
Class 2 District 1 
Central (New Madrid County) (5-4)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Charleston (1-4)
Class 2 District 1 
Kelly (7-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (3-6)
Class 2 District 1 
Jefferson (Festus) (5-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Grandview (Hillsboro) (5-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Cuba (5-4)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lutheran South (1-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Christian (4-4)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Houston (3-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Liberty (Mountain View) (7-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Willow Springs (1-6)
Class 2 District 3 
Forsyth (6-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Strafford (3-6)
Class 2 District 3 
Fair Grove (6-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Clever (2-5)
Class 2 District 4 
El Dorado Springs (2-6)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Stockton (0-9)
Class 2 District 4 
East Newton (1-7)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Hermann (2-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Missouri Military Academy (5-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Van-Far (1-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Montgomery County (6-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Highland (3-4)
Class 2 District 6 
Clark County (3-4)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Clopton (3-5)
Class 2 District 6 
Bowling Green (6-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Versailles (0-5)
Class 2 District 7 
St. Michael the Archangel (4-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lone Jack (0-9)
Class 2 District 7 
Warsaw (3-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Holden (0-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (3-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 State Tournament Saturday @ 1:00 PM
Lawson (5-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Brookfield (4-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Trenton (0-7)
Class 2 District 8 
Lexington (8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lathrop (1-6)
Class 2 District 8 
Lafayette County (7-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Dexter (3-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Ste. Genevieve (3-4)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Fredericktown (1-6)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (2-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ TBD
Cardinal Ritter (0-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Owensville (7-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
St. James (1-8)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Clair (7-0)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Salem (5-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Potosi (5-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Wright City (4-4)
Class 3 District 3 
Orchard Farm (5-4)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Winfield (0-9)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Francis Borgia (5-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Herculaneum (1-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Priory (2-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 State Tournament Saturday @ 1:00 PM
Boonville (5-3)
Class 3 District 4 
California (6-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Macon (3-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Southern Boone (5-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ TBD
Eldon (2-5)
Class 3 District 5 
Osage (3-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Clinton (0-8)
Class 3 District 5 
Mountain Grove (3-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Hollister (3-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Reeds Spring (2-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Seneca (2-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Aurora (6-3)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Southeast (4-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Pembroke Hill (5-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ TBD
Knob Noster (3-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Oak Grove (5-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Pleasant Hill (2-7)
Class 3 District 7 
Summit Christian Academy (6-3)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Benton (1-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Chillicothe (2-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (0-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Maryville (6-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Central (Kansas City) (2-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Cameron (6-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
DeSoto (1-6)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (3-5)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Perryville (3-5)
Class 4 District 1 
Hillsboro (4-4)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Sikeston (2-7)
Class 4 District 1 
North County (4-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Pacific (1-5)
Class 4 District 2 
Windsor (Imperial) (2-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Clayton (1-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Union (3-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Sullivan (1-5)
Class 4 District 2 
Affton (0-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Trinity Catholic (0-3)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Charles West (4-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
St. Charles (1-7)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Dominic (5-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Warrenton (4-5)
Class 4 District 4 
Kirksville (5-4)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Fulton (1-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Mexico (4-4)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Marshfield (4-5)
Class 4 District 5 
McDonald County (4-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Monett (3-5)
Class 4 District 5 
Carl Junction (4-5)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Hillcrest (1-8)
Class 4 District 5 
Logan-Rogersville (7-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Harrisonville (6-3)
Class 4 District 6 
Nevada (6-3)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Marshall (2-7)
Class 4 District 6 
Warrensburg (6-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
East (Kansas City) (3-6)
Class 4 District 7 
Van Horn (4-5)
Class 4 District 7 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Raytown South (0-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Grandview (3-5)
Class 4 District 7 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Savannah (4-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Excelsior Springs (3-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Kearney (3-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Mehlville (2-1)
Class 5 District 1 
Poplar Bluff (4-3)
Class 5 District 1 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Oakville (0-3)
Class 5 District 1 
Farmington (7-2)
Class 5 District 1 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Parkway West (1-3)
Class 5 District 2 
Parkway South (1-3)
Class 5 District 2 
Class 5 State Tournament Saturday @ 12:00 PM
TBD
 
TBD
 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ TBD
Westminster Christian Academy (0-3)
Class 5 District 2 
Ladue Horton Watkins (0-3)
Class 5 District 2 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Parkway Central (1-3)
Class 5 District 3 
Liberty (Wentzville) (3-5)
Class 5 District 3 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Francis Howell North (0-9)
Class 5 District 3 
Ft. Zumwalt East (3-6)
Class 5 District 3 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Camdenton (4-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Jefferson City (3-6)
Class 5 District 4 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Capital City High (1-6)
Class 5 District 4 
Rolla (4-3)
Class 5 District 4 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Central (Springfield) (0-9)
Class 5 District 5 
Willard (2-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
TBD
 
TBD
 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ TBD
Branson (3-6)
Class 5 District 6 
Republic (3-6)
Class 5 District 6 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Neosho (0-9)
Class 5 District 6 
Ozark (5-4)
Class 5 District 6 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
William Chrisman (1-8)
Class 5 District 7 
Ruskin (2-6)
Class 5 District 7 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Truman (0-8)
Class 5 District 7 
Belton (7-1)
Class 5 District 7 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ TBD
Smith-Cotton (0-7)
Class 5 District 7 
Raytown (6-3)
Class 5 District 7 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Oak Park (3-6)
Class 5 District 8 
North Kansas City (5-4)
Class 5 District 8 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (1-7)
Class 5 District 8 
Park Hill South (7-2)
Class 5 District 8 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ TBD
Fort Osage (3-6)
Class 5 District 8 
Staley (5-4)
Class 5 District 8 
Class 5 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Vianney (0-4)
Class 6 District 1 
Fox (7-1)
Class 6 District 1 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (6-3)
Class 6 District 1 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (3-1)
Class 6 District 1 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
SLUH (1-2)
Class 6 District 1 
Kirkwood (2-1)
Class 6 District 1 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Eureka (2-2)
Class 6 District 1 
Lindbergh (3-1)
Class 6 District 1 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Francis Howell Central (2-4)
Class 6 District 2 
DeSmet (2-0)
Class 6 District 2 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 6:00 PM
Marquette (3-1)
Class 6 District 2 
Christian Brothers College (3-1)
Class 6 District 2 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Timberland (3-5)
Class 6 District 2 
Francis Howell (7-1)
Class 6 District 2 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (3-6)
Class 6 District 2 
Holt (7-1)
Class 6 District 2 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lee's Summit (2-7)
Class 6 District 3 
Raymore-Peculiar (7-2)
Class 6 District 3 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Joplin (5-4)
Class 6 District 3 
Rockhurst (5-3)
Class 6 District 3 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (4-5)
Class 6 District 3 
Nixa (7-2)
Class 6 District 3 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Kickapoo (4-4)
Class 6 District 3 
Lee's Summit West (6-3)
Class 6 District 3 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Blue Springs South (1-8)
Class 6 District 4 
Liberty (8-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Park Hill (4-5)
Class 6 District 4 
Blue Springs (4-5)
Class 6 District 4 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Hickman (2-6)
Class 6 District 4 
Liberty North (6-2)
Class 6 District 4 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM
Troy Buchanan (3-6)
Class 6 District 4 
Rock Bridge (5-3)
Class 6 District 4 
Class 6 State Tournament Friday @ 7:00 PM

Processing. Please wait.