Jackson Invitational Tournament Jackson, MO |
|
| Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-7-2) Class 4 District 1 | 2 |
| Bernie (9-5-1) Class 1 District 2 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-7-2) Class 4 District 1 | 0 |
| Jackson (12-2) Class 5 District 1 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| St. Pius X (Festus) (9-4-3) Class 4 District 2 | 2 |
| Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-7-2) Class 4 District 1 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Lesterville (12-5-1) Class 1 District 5 | 0 |
| Advance (14-0-1) Class 1 District 3 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Valle Catholic (16-2-2) Class 2 District 4 | 1 |
| Advance (14-0-1) Class 1 District 3 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| Bernie (9-5-1) Class 1 District 2 | 0 |
| Advance (14-0-1) Class 1 District 3 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Scott City (3-11-3) Class 2 District 3 | 0 |
| Advance (14-0-1) Class 1 District 3 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| North County (10-7-2) Class 4 District 2 | 0 |
| Advance (14-0-1) Class 1 District 3 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| St. Pius X (Festus) (9-4-3) Class 4 District 2 | 1 |
| Advance (14-0-1) Class 1 District 3 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| St. Pius X (Festus) (9-4-3) Class 4 District 2 | 1 |
| Bernie (9-5-1) Class 1 District 2 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| Perryville (5-7-1) Class 4 District 1 | 0 |
| Bernie (9-5-1) Class 1 District 2 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Valle Catholic (16-2-2) Class 2 District 4 | 2 |
| Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-7-2) Class 4 District 1 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Perryville (5-7-1) Class 4 District 1 | 1 |
| Francis Howell Central (4-6-2) Class 5 District 6 | 0 |
| Forfeit |
|
| St. Pius X (Festus) (9-4-3) Class 4 District 2 | 1 |
| Francis Howell Central (4-6-2) Class 5 District 6 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| Bernie (9-5-1) Class 1 District 2 | 0 |
| Jackson (12-2) Class 5 District 1 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Perryville (5-7-1) Class 4 District 1 | 0 |
| Jackson (12-2) Class 5 District 1 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Valle Catholic (16-2-2) Class 2 District 4 | 2 |
| Jackson (12-2) Class 5 District 1 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| North County (10-7-2) Class 4 District 2 | 0 |
| Jackson (12-2) Class 5 District 1 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Valle Catholic (16-2-2) Class 2 District 4 | 2 |
| Lesterville (12-5-1) Class 1 District 5 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Saxony Lutheran (4-10-2) Class 2 District 3 | 0 |
| Lesterville (12-5-1) Class 1 District 5 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| St. Pius X (Festus) (9-4-3) Class 4 District 2 | 2 |
| Lesterville (12-5-1) Class 1 District 5 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| Lesterville (12-5-1) Class 1 District 5 | 2 |
| North County (10-7-2) Class 4 District 2 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Scott City (3-11-3) Class 2 District 3 | 0 |
| North County (10-7-2) Class 4 District 2 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Saxony Lutheran (4-10-2) Class 2 District 3 | 0 |
| North County (10-7-2) Class 4 District 2 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Scott City (3-11-3) Class 2 District 3 | 0 |
| Perryville (5-7-1) Class 4 District 1 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Saxony Lutheran (4-10-2) Class 2 District 3 | 1 |
| Perryville (5-7-1) Class 4 District 1 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| St. Pius X (Festus) (9-4-3) Class 4 District 2 | 1 |
| Perryville (5-7-1) Class 4 District 1 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| Valle Catholic (16-2-2) Class 2 District 4 | 2 |
| Saxony Lutheran (4-10-2) Class 2 District 3 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Valle Catholic (16-2-2) Class 2 District 4 | 2 |
| Scott City (3-11-3) Class 2 District 3 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Saxony Lutheran (4-10-2) Class 2 District 3 | 2 |
| Scott City (3-11-3) Class 2 District 3 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Valle Catholic (16-2-2) Class 2 District 4 | |
| St. Vincent (6-6-1) Class 2 District 3 | |
| TBD |