2021-2022 Girls Volleyball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



Viewing Otterville High School
4 Otterville (7-15-4)
Class 1 District 13 
5 Columbia Independent (9-7)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Otterville 5:00 PM
4 Cooter (7-14)
Class 1 District 1 
5 North Pemiscot (3-9)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Cooter 5:00 PM
4 Risco (21-7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
3
5 Holcomb (17-8-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Clarkton Final
2 Lesterville (21-7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
7 Valley (5-20-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Bunker 5:30 PM
3 Ellington (25-8-3)
Class 1 District 5 
6 Viburnum (3-16-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Bunker 6:30 PM
4 School of the Ozarks (11-16-4)
Class 1 District 7 
3
5 Fordland (8-16-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Blue Eye Final
3 Chadwick (8-15-2)
Class 1 District 7 
6 Bradleyville (3-17)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Blue Eye 6:30 PM
4 Crane (6-24-1)
Class 1 District 8 
5 Verona (6-20-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Billings 6:00 PM
4 McAuley Catholic (8-16-3)
Class 1 District 9 
5 Liberal (4-25)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Jasper 6:00 PM
3 Thomas Jefferson Independent (12-14-3)
Class 1 District 9 
6 Bronaugh (2-20)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Jasper 7:00 PM
2 Greenfield (16-8-5)
Class 1 District 10 
3
7 Sheldon (4-21-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 3, Miller Final
3 Golden City (23-7-2)
Class 1 District 10 
6 Northeast Vernon County (16-7)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Miller 7:15 PM
4 Rich Hill (10-10-2)
Class 1 District 11 
5 Miami (14-6)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Drexel 6:00 PM
2 Appleton City with Montrose (12-16-3)
Class 1 District 12 
7 Kingsville (2-16)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 3, Centerview 5:00 PM
3 Crest Ridge (8-17-2)
Class 1 District 12 
6 Lincoln (6-16-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Centerview 7:00 PM
2 New Haven (12-12-3)
Class 1 District 13 
7 Bunceton with Prairie Home (1-16)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 3, Otterville 7:00 PM
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (16-13-1)
Class 1 District 14 
5 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (6-19-1)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Alma 5:00 PM
2 Concordia (20-3-2)
Class 1 District 14 
7 La Monte (2-21)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 3, Alma 6:00 PM
3 Sacred Heart (20-8-1)
Class 1 District 14 
6 Green Ridge (12-17-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Alma 7:00 PM
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (4-19)
Class 1 District 15 
5 North Platte (4-22)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Plattsburg 5:00 PM
3 Plattsburg (8-11)
Class 1 District 15 
6 Orrick (4-17)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 4, Plattsburg 7:00 PM
4 Caruthersville (4-19-1)
Class 2 District 1 
5 East Prairie (3-14-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Portageville 5:00 PM
4 Puxico (8-11)
Class 2 District 2 
5 Greenville (7-14-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Broseley 6:00 PM
4 West County (11-11-3)
Class 2 District 3 
3
5 Kingston (2-26)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Park Hills Final
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (14-9)
Class 2 District 4 
5 Bishop DuBourg (3-19)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Festus 5:30 PM
1 Brentwood (15-13-1)
Class 2 District 5 
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (4-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 4:30 PM
2 Lutheran North (10-15-1)
Class 2 District 5 
3 Cardinal Ritter (8-18-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis 6:00 PM
4 Valley Park (5-11)
Class 2 District 6 
5 Linn (2-14)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Hermann 6:00 PM
4 Calvary Lutheran (11-7)
Class 2 District 7 
5 Russellville (11-10)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Stover 6:00 PM
4 Dixon (7-12-1)
Class 2 District 8 
3
5 Bourbon (1-26-1)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Dixon Final
4 Mansfield (6-23-1)
Class 2 District 9 
5 Thayer (9-14-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Houston 6:00 PM
4 Sparta (12-10-8)
Class 2 District 10 
5 Ash Grove (7-16-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Sparta 5:30 PM
4 Marionville (12-12-4)
Class 2 District 11 
3
5 Southwest (Washburn) (2-26-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Diamond Final
4 Butler (8-18-2)
Class 2 District 12 
5 Windsor (11-13-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Cole Camp 6:00 PM
4 Adrian (11-13-2)
Class 2 District 13 
5 Lone Jack (14-7)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Adrian 6:00 PM
3 Sherwood (15-11-1)
Class 2 District 13 
6 University Academy Charter (17-8)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Adrian 5:00 PM
4 Lexington (9-19)
Class 2 District 14 
5 Carrollton (11-12-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Lexington 8:00 PM
4 Lathrop (14-13)
Class 2 District 15 
3
5 Cristo Rey (11-14)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Gower Final
4 Brookfield (1-10)
Class 2 District 16 
5 Penney (0-24)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph 6:00 PM
4 Central (New Madrid County) (12-16)
Class 3 District 1 
5 Doniphan (6-22)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Dexter 6:00 PM
4 Central (Park Hills) (6-22-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 Arcadia Valley (11-24-1)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Park Hills Final
4 Gateway Science Charter (5-18-1)
Class 3 District 3 
1
5 Hancock (4-18-1)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 KIPP St. Louis Sr. (3-11)
Class 3 District 4 
1
5 Roosevelt (0-11)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Forfeit
4 Metro (25-7)
Class 3 District 5 
3
5 Soldan International Studies (1-8)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St Louis Final
4 Wright City (7-17-1)
Class 3 District 6 
5 STEAM Academy (8-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles 4:15 PM
4 Bowling Green (9-13)
Class 3 District 7 
5 North Callaway HS (2-18)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Montgomery City 6:00 PM
4 Cuba (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 8 
5 Southern Boone (5-20-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Jefferson City 6:00 PM
4 Salem (10-15-3)
Class 3 District 9 
5 St. James (5-24-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Strafford 6:00 PM
4 Willow Springs (10-15-4)
Class 3 District 10 
3
5 Hollister (5-22-3)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Mountain Grove Final
2 Reeds Spring (16-10-2)
Class 3 District 11 
3 Clever (14-13-3)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 2, Cassville 6:30 PM
4 Cassville (15-15-1)
Class 3 District 11 
5 Aurora (8-21-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Cassville 5:00 PM
2 Mt. Vernon (12-12-4)
Class 3 District 12 
3 Lamar (24-5)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 2, Mount Vernon 6:30 PM
4 Seneca (14-15-3)
Class 3 District 12 
5 East Newton (5-25)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Mount Vernon 5:00 PM
4 Versailles (11-15-3)
Class 3 District 13 
5 Warsaw (1-21-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, California 6:00 PM
4 Oak Grove (3-17)
Class 3 District 14 
5 Knob Noster (18-9-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Odessa 7:00 PM
4 Southeast (1-7)
Class 3 District 15 
5 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (1-9)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City 5:00 PM
3 Central (Kansas City) HS (3-6)
Class 3 District 15 
6 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (1-10)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Quarterfinal 4, Kansas City 7:00 PM
4 Richmond (3-21-2)
Class 3 District 16 
3
5 Frontier STEM (5-6)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Cameron Final
4 Sikeston (10-14-1)
Class 4 District 1 
5 Perryville (5-18-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Cape Girardeau 6:00 PM
4 Affton (10-8)
Class 4 District 3 
5 Ursuline Academy (4-15)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis 4:00 PM
2 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science with Central Visual and Performing Arts (9-12)
Class 4 District 4 
3 Gateway (7-5)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 2, Saint Louis 6:00 PM
4 University City (2-15)
Class 4 District 4 
3
5 Normandy Collaborative (0-8)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Saint Louis Final
4 Villa Duchesne (16-12)
Class 4 District 5 
3
5 Parkway North (5-21-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Chesterfield Final
4 Jennings (4-18)
Class 4 District 6 
5 McCluer (7-8)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, St Louis 4:00 PM
4 St. Charles West (5-17)
Class 4 District 7 
5 North Point HS (5-18-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles 6:00 PM
4 Fulton (6-17-1)
Class 4 District 8 
5 Mexico HS (3-18)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Hannibal 6:00 PM
4 Sullivan (12-14-6)
Class 4 District 9 
5 Union (10-17-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Class 4 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Union 6:00 PM
4 Osage (9-17-1)
Class 4 District 10 
5 Marshall (1-18)
Class 4 District 10 
Class 4 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Osage Beach 6:00 PM
4 West Plains (12-16-3)
Class 4 District 11 
5 Hillcrest (12-16-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Rogersville 6:00 PM
4 McDonald County (5-20)
Class 4 District 12 
5 Monett (4-20-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Carl Junction 6:00 PM
4 Grandview (13-17-1)
Class 4 District 13 
5 Ruskin (2-12)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Pleasant Hill 6:30 PM
4 Raytown South (6-19-1)
Class 4 District 14 
5 East (Kansas City) (4-12-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Raytown 5:30 PM
4 Winnetonka (9-15)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 Van Horn (7-16-3)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
4 Benton (15-14-1)
Class 4 District 16 
5 Chillicothe (10-15)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph 6:00 PM
4 Seckman (3-5)
Class 5 District 1 
5 Poplar Bluff (12-22-2)
Class 5 District 1 
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Imperial 5:00 PM
4 Lutheran South (15-15-3)
Class 5 District 2 
5 Mehlville (5-14-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis 6:00 PM
4 Francis Howell (16-14-4)
Class 5 District 3 
3
5 Washington (6-21-3)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Washington Final
4 Parkway West (10-18-1)
Class 5 District 4 
5 Parkway South (6-9)
Class 5 District 4 
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Kirkwood 5:00 PM
4 Ladue Horton Watkins (8-17-6)
Class 5 District 5 
3
5 Ritenour (6-20)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Hazelwood West (9-14-3)
Class 5 District 6 
5 Hazelwood Central (3-11)
Class 5 District 6 
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles 6:00 PM
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (16-9-4)
Class 5 District 7 
3
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (18-9-2)
Class 5 District 7 
1
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Lake St. Louis Final
4 Holt (12-13)
Class 5 District 8 
3
5 Battle (4-10)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Wentzville Final
4 Capital City High (12-14-4)
Class 5 District 9 
5 Smith-Cotton (5-16-1)
Class 5 District 9 
Class 5 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Jefferson City 6:00 PM
4 Waynesville (13-19)
Class 5 District 10 
3
5 Parkview (1-29)
Class 5 District 10 
1
Class 5 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield Final
4 Ozark (19-8)
Class 5 District 11 
5 Branson (7-20-4)
Class 5 District 11 
Class 5 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield 6:00 PM
4 Raymore-Peculiar (14-18-1)
Class 5 District 12 
3
5 Neosho (6-21-5)
Class 5 District 12 
0
Class 5 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Joplin Final
4 Lee's Summit (14-12)
Class 5 District 13 
5 Raytown (5-17-4)
Class 5 District 13 
Class 5 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
4 Truman (20-9-1)
Class 5 District 14 
3
5 Fort Osage (8-19-2)
Class 5 District 14 
0
Class 5 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Blue Springs Final
4 North Kansas City (10-14-1)
Class 5 District 15 
5 William Chrisman (12-17-1)
Class 5 District 15 
Class 5 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Liberty 6:30 PM
4 Staley (14-16)
Class 5 District 16 
5 Oak Park (3-20-1)
Class 5 District 16 
Class 5 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City 6:00 PM
Cardinal Ritter (8-18-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (6-12)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Koshkonong (1-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Couch (1-16)
Class 1 District 6 
Myrtle 7:00 PM
Central (Kansas City) HS (3-6)
Class 3 District 15 
East (Kansas City) (4-12-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Lift for Life Academy Charter (14-9)
Class 2 District 4 
Miller Career Academy (7-14)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Delta (Deering) (5-11)
Class 1 District 1 
North Pemiscot (3-9)
Class 1 District 1 
Wardell TBD
Lincoln College Prep (16-15)
Class 4 District 14 
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (8-5)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Strafford (25-3-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Sarcoxie (17-9-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Sarcoxie 7:30 PM
Hayti (1-17)
Class 1 District 1 
Southland (8-8-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Cardwell 5:00 PM
Neosho (6-21-5)
Class 5 District 12 
Willard (26-3-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Willard TBD



Processing. Please wait.