Rank | | Year | Achievement | | |
2 | | 2018 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2017 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2016 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2016 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2015 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2013 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2008 |
Class 5 Second Place
C5 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2008 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Scott
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2008 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2007 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2006 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2003 |
Class 5 Second Place
C5 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2000 |
Class 3A Third Place
C3A 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 1999 |
Class 3A Champions
C3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Jesse Griffin
|
|
4 | | 1997 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1998 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1997 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1993 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1992 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1991 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1990 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Bud Lathrop
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1990 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1987 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: J.R. Hursman
|
|
4 | | 1988 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1986 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: J.R. Hursman
|
|
2 | | 1985 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1985 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1984 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1983 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1980 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1977 |
Champions
Champions
|
Head Coach: Loretta Sinnett
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1977 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Bud Lathrop
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1976 |
Fourth Place
4th Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1975 |
Class AA Second Place
CAA 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1975 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1974 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1972 |
Class L Champions
CL Champions
|
Head Coach: Bud Lathrop
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1971 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1970 |
Champions
Champions
|
Head Coach: Bob Craddock
|
|
4 | | 1971 |
Fourth Place
4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1970 |
Class L Champions
CL Champions
|
Head Coach: Bud Lathrop
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1969 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
|