Cole Camp High School

2021-2022 Boys Basketball Schedule Class 3 District 8


Last Game
1/21 vs Otterville   Last Game
Varsity:   n/a
Junior Varsity:   n/a
Next Game
1/25 vs Northwest (Hughesville)   Next Game
n/a:   Varsity
5:30 PM:   Junior Varsity

Special Designation Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
11/23 Osage   (10-5) L   39 - 58  Matchup
11/23 Osage   (10-5)    Matchup
11/29-12/4 Warsaw Tournament    Matchup
 »  11/30 El Dorado Springs   (10-7) W   52 - 47  Matchup
 »  12/2 Skyline   (12-5) L   30 - 51  Matchup
 »  12/4 Lincoln   (12-5) W   47 - 37  Matchup
12/9 Versailles   (9-6) L   78 - 81  Matchup
12/16 at Crest Ridge   (8-7) W   60 - 49  Matchup
12/16 at Crest Ridge   (8-7)    Matchup
12/18 vs Butler   (9-5) W   47 - 45  Matchup
12/29-1/8 Stover Tournament    Matchup
 »  12/30 Stover   (9-5) W   52 - 44  Matchup
 »  1/5 Eugene   (17-1) L   35 - 57  Matchup
 »  1/8 Dixon   (11-5) L   41 - 46  Matchup
1/11 Tipton   (10-6) W   49 - 46  Matchup
1/11 Tipton   (10-6)    Matchup
1/11 Tipton   (10-6)    Matchup
1/14 at Lincoln   (12-5) L   19 - 26  Matchup
1/14 at Lincoln   (12-5)    Matchup
1/17 at Sacred Heart   (12-3) L   48 - 49  Matchup
1/17 at Sacred Heart   (12-3)    Matchup
1/18 at Windsor   (6-9) W   64 - 54  Matchup
1/18 at Windsor   (6-9)    Matchup
1/20 at Warsaw   (1-10) W   62 - 24  Matchup
1/20 at Warsaw   (1-10)    Matchup
1/21 Otterville   (4-9)    Matchup
1/21 Otterville   (4-9)    Matchup
1/25 Northwest (Hughesville)   (10-5)  Matchup
1/25 Northwest (Hughesville)   (10-5) 5:30 pm  Matchup
1/27 at St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)   (7-7)  Matchup
1/27 at St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)   (7-7)  Matchup
1/28-2/5 Kaysinger Conference Tournament    Matchup
 »  1/29 Northwest (Hughesville)   (10-5)  Matchup
2/8 Green Ridge   (1-12) 6:00 pm  Matchup
2/8 Green Ridge   (1-12) 6:00 pm  Matchup
2/11 at Smithton   (13-2) 7:30 pm  Matchup
2/11 at Smithton   (13-2) 6:00 pm  Matchup
2/15 Stover   (9-5) 8:00 pm  Matchup
2/15 Stover   (9-5) 6:00 pm  Matchup
2/18 at La Monte   (3-10) 7:30 pm  Matchup
2/18 at La Monte   (3-10)  Matchup
2/21-26 Class 3 District 8 Tournament    Matchup