St. Teresa's Academy High School

2026-2027 Girls Tennis Class 3 District 7


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesWinning Percentage
Blue Springs 35742.695.694930.77%
Blue Springs South 53534.084.087653.85%
Fort Osage 305635.62820.00%
Grain Valley 982471.7111378.57%
North Kansas City 445444.914736.36%
St. Teresa's Academy 30353.754.385362.50%
Truman 62385.173.177558.33%