MICDS High School

2026-2027 Girls Volleyball Class 4 District 3


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Clayton 40381.61.521312052.00%
Hazelwood East 42212.331.17135072.22%
McCluer 9460.532.7111605.88%
McCluer North 27541.042.08818030.77%
MICDS 61172.350.65224084.62%
Parkway Central 57461.731.392012162.12%
Parkway North 36291.891.53118057.89%
St. Joseph's Academy 41351.411.211514051.72%
University City 42341.911.551210054.55%