Lutheran (Kansas City) High School

2026-2027 Girls Tennis Class 1 District 7


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Center 3720.3380900.00%
Lafayette County 113297.061.81133081.25%
Lexington 25792.086.58210016.67%
Lutheran (Kansas City) 43265.383.2552168.75%
Marshall 38344.754.2553062.50%
Notre Dame de Sion 20254514020.00%
Odessa 110257.331.67123080.00%
Pembroke Hill 31563.446.2236033.33%
St. Michael the Archangel 31593.15.937030.00%