Grain Valley High School

2026-2027 Girls Volleyball Class 5 District 7


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Blue Springs 42391.561.441512055.56%
Blue Springs South 42541.311.691616050.00%
Fort Osage 34401.361.61013244.00%
Grain Valley 37461.321.641117039.29%
Lee's Summit North 70242.260.77274087.10%
St. Michael the Archangel 54222.080.85206076.92%
Truman 20390.871.7815034.78%
William Chrisman 38321.361.141411355.36%