Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Blue Springs
District Tournament
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Smith-Cotton
District Tournament
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Blue Springs South
District Tournament
Speech, Debate and Theatre
Class 1 District 2 Speech, Debate and Theatre Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Battle
District Tournament
Speech, Debate and Theatre
Class 1 District 2 Speech, Debate and Theatre Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Hickman
District Tournament
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
Hickman
District Tournament
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
Staley
Class 6 - State Tournament
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Class 6 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
Incarnate Word Academy
Class 6 - State Tournament
Christian Fellowship Sr.
(Home)
Ft. Zumwalt West
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 6 - 3 |
Boys JV | Win | 5 - 2 |
Bus: @
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Home)
Cor Jesu Academy
Class 6 - State Tournament
2024 District 18 Music Festival
Mexico HS - Solo & Small Ensemble
Ft. Zumwalt West
(Home)
Girls V | 11:45 AM | |
Girls JV | 10:00 AM | |
Bus: @
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
Ozark
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 2 - 1 |
Girls JV | Win | 3 - 1 |
Bus: @
Liberty (Wentzville)
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 6 - 3 |
Boys JV | Win | 8 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Helias/Hickman/Rock Bridge
(Neutral)
Rock Bridge JV Meet
(Home)
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
Battle
(Home)
Hickman, Battle, Tolton, Smith Cotton
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(Home)
Hickman, Battle, Tolton, Smith Cotton
Hickman
(Home)
Hickman, Battle, Tolton, Smith Cotton
2024 District 18 Music Festival
Columbia Public Schools - Large Group Vocal & Instrumental
Battle with Columbia Independent
(Home)
Girls V | 7:15 PM | |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
Smith-Cotton
(Home)
Boys V | 4:30 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Lindbergh
(Home)
Girls V | 11:00 AM | |
Girls JV | 10:00 AM | |
Bus: @
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
Spring Break- Lake Point GA
(Away)
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Helias Catholic
(Home)
Boys V | 4:00 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Rock Bridge/Rolla Tri
(Neutral)
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
@ Boonville Invitational
(Neutral)
Battle
(Home)
Boys V | 4:30 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Springfield Catholic
(Away)
Battle with Columbia Independent
(Away)
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Mid MO Invitational
(Home)
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024