Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Bishop Miege (Kan.) (Shawnee Mission, KS)
(Away)
Mill Valley (Kan.) (Shawnee, KS)
(Home)
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Lincoln College Prep
(Home)
Blue Springs South
(Away)
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Lincoln College Prep
(Away)
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Kearney Invitational
(Away)
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Basehor-Linwood (Kan.) (Basehor, KS)
(Home)
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Saint Thomas Aquinas
(Home)
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
(Home)
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Christian Brothers College
(Home)
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Christian Brothers College
Grand Prix Invitational
(Away)
Tiger/Arbisi Invitational
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
Wyandotte (Kan.) (Kansas City, KS)
(Home)
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
Carthage
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Boys JV | 1:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Park Hill
Class 6 District 4 - District Tournament
Raytown
District Tournament
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Raymore-Peculiar
District Tournament
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Lee's Summit West
District Tournament
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
District Swimming and Diving Tournament: Class 2 District 1
(Neutral)
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021