Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Southwest (Washburn)
(Away)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Purdy
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Exeter
(Away)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | | |
Bus: @
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Blue Eye
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Billings
Southwest Central League Tournament
Blue Eye
Southwest Central League Tournament
Spokane
Southwest Central League Tournament
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
Galena-Blue Eye-Hurley
(Home)
2024 District 4 Music Festival
Aurora HS - Solo & Small Ensemble
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
Spokane
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Billings
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
School of the Ozarks Jr.
(Away)
Girls 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | | |
Bus: @
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
SWCL JH Volleyball Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(Home)
Marion C. Early Jr.
(Away)
Crane
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
Southwest (Washburn)
(Away)
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
School of the Ozarks
(Away)
Shell Knob Jr.
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Shoot Out at the James
(Home)
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Aurora Christian Acad Sr High
(Home)
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Clever Tournament (Course TBA/TBD)
(Away)
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Seymour Tournament in Marshfield
(Away)
Spokane
(Away)
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th
Bus: @
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Southwest (Washburn)
(Away)
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024