Sunday, January 31, 2021
January 31, 2021
Monday, February 1, 2021
February 1, 2021
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
February 2, 2021
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
February 3, 2021
Thursday, February 4, 2021
February 4, 2021
Friday, February 5, 2021
February 5, 2021
Saturday, February 6, 2021
February 6, 2021
Sunday, February 7, 2021
February 7, 2021
Monday, February 8, 2021
February 8, 2021
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
February 9, 2021
South Holt
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 49 - 57 |
Boys JV | Loss | 21 - 29 |
Girls V | Loss | 38 - 41 |
Girls JV | Loss | 2 - 19 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
February 10, 2021
Thursday, February 11, 2021
February 11, 2021
Friday, February 12, 2021
February 12, 2021
Osborn with Stewartsville
(Away)
Saturday, February 13, 2021
February 13, 2021
Nodaway-Holt
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 50 - 54 |
Girls V | Win | 45 - 32 |
Bus: @
Sunday, February 14, 2021
February 14, 2021
Monday, February 15, 2021
February 15, 2021
Tuesday, February 16, 2021
February 16, 2021
West Nodaway
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 41 - 76 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls V | Win | 61 - 36 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
February 17, 2021
North Nodaway
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 47 - 25 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls V | Win | 63 - 45 |
Bus: @
Thursday, February 18, 2021
February 18, 2021
Lutheran (Kansas City)
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 38 - 80 |
Boys JV | Loss | 20 - 41 |
Girls V | Win | 47 - 22 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 19, 2021
February 19, 2021
Union Star
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 41 - 45 |
Girls V | Win | 61 - 34 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 20, 2021
February 20, 2021
Pattonsburg with Gilman City, North Harrison
District Tournament
Sunday, February 21, 2021
February 21, 2021
Monday, February 22, 2021
February 22, 2021
Union Star
District Tournament
Tuesday, February 23, 2021
February 23, 2021
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
February 24, 2021
Pattonsburg
District Tournament
Thursday, February 25, 2021
February 25, 2021
Friday, February 26, 2021
February 26, 2021
Stanberry
District Tournament
Saturday, February 27, 2021
February 27, 2021
Sunday, February 28, 2021
February 28, 2021
Monday, March 1, 2021
March 1, 2021
Tuesday, March 2, 2021
March 2, 2021
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
March 3, 2021
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, March 4, 2021
March 4, 2021
Friday, March 5, 2021
March 5, 2021
Saturday, March 6, 2021
March 6, 2021
Sunday, March 7, 2021
March 7, 2021