Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Caruthersville Middle
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Cooter Jr. H.
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Delta (Deering) JH
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Pemiscot Co. R-III
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Malden
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
Kennett Middle
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Campbell with St. Teresa Jr.
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
8th Conference Tournament
(Away)
7th Conference Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Bloomfield
(Home)
Bloomfield Tri
Malden
(Home)
Bloomfield Tri
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Campbell with St. Teresa Jr.
(Away)
Caruthersville with Cooter
(Home)
Caruthersville Quad
Central (New Madrid County)
(Home)
Caruthersville Quad
Clearwater
(Home)
Caruthersville Quad
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024