Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Senath-Hornersville
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
East Prairie
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Gideon
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Bloomfield Jr.
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 34 - 13 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Campbell
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Campbell with St. Teresa Jr.
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 18 - 35 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 4 - 15 |
Bus: @
Caruthersville
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Central (New Madrid County) Middle
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 24 - 40 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Sikeston
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Hayti
BOOTHEEL CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
Caruthersville
BOOTHEEL CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Senath-Hornersville
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 49 - 28 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Campbell
BOOTHEEL CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
Qulin with Fisk
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 32 - 16 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Caruthersville Middle
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 45 - 4 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Holcomb
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
Neelyville
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 12 - 45 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Senath-Hornersville
(Home)
Boys 8th | Win | 62 - 22 |
Boys 7th | Win | 46 - 33 |
Bus: @
Charleston
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Central (New Madrid County) Middle
(Home)
Boys 8th | Win | 52 - 22 |
Boys 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Kennett Middle
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 10 - 42 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Central (New Madrid County)
KENNETT QUAD
Portageville
KENNETT QUAD
Portageville with St. Eustachius Jr.
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Portageville with St. Eustachius Jr.
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 33 - 28 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Scott City with Kelso Jr. High, St. Augustine Junior
Class 1 District 1 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Central (New Madrid County) Middle
TWIN RIVERS INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT
South Pemiscot Jr High
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 43 - 8 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Doniphan
TWIN RIVERS INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Qulin with Fisk
TWIN RIVERS INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT
Boys 8th | Win | 47 - 31 |
Boys 7th | Loss | 19 - 36 |
Bus: @
Qulin with Fisk
TWIN RIVERS INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT
Boys 8th | Win | 47 - 31 |
Boys 7th | Loss | 19 - 36 |
Bus: @
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Hayti Jr.
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 47 - 21 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Neelyville
TWIN RIVERS INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT
Boys 8th | Win | 35 - 27 |
Boys 7th | Win | 37 - 32 |
Bus: @
Neelyville
TWIN RIVERS INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT
Boys 8th | Win | 35 - 27 |
Boys 7th | Win | 37 - 32 |
Bus: @
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021