Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Notre Dame de Sion 325
2 Liberty 379
3 St. Teresa's Academy 387
4 Liberty North 387
5 Lee's Summit West 401

Individual Results

Rank NameSchoolPar ScoreScoreStroke Score
1
Megan Propeck
Notre Dame de Sion
Notre Dame de Sion +2
(74)
74
2
Averi Elise Mickelson
Liberty North
Liberty North +3
(75)
75
3
Caroline Giocondo
Notre Dame de Sion
Notre Dame de Sion +8
(80)
80
4
Abigail Nicole Howard
Liberty
Liberty +11
(83)
83
4
Lia Johnson
Notre Dame de Sion
Notre Dame de Sion +11
(83)
83
6
Jaylee Mae Castro
Staley
Staley +12
(84)
84
6
Savannah Belle Gentry
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Teresa's Academy +12
(84)
84
8
Lauren G Muller
Blue Springs
Blue Springs +15
(87)
87
9
Barbara King
Notre Dame de Sion
Notre Dame de Sion +16
(88)
88
10
Helen Willis
Notre Dame de Sion
Notre Dame de Sion +18
(90)
90
11
Maya Reagan McVey
Blue Springs South
Blue Springs South +20
(92)
92
12
Ellyssa Gallinger
Kearney
Kearney +21
(93)
93
13
Emmy Kay Braden
Liberty North
Liberty North +22
(94)
94
13
Leah Anne McFee
Park Hill South
Park Hill South +22
(94)
94
15
Abigail Ervin
Park Hill South
Park Hill South +23
(95)
95
15
Taylor Hileman
Grain Valley
Grain Valley +23
(95)
95
17
Bridgette Secrist
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West +24
(96)
96
18
Hope Emily Peck
Liberty
Liberty +25
(97)
97
18
Jamie Marie Phelan
Liberty
Liberty +25
(97)
97
20
Harrison A Clemmons
Lee's Summit North
Lee's Summit North +26
(98)
98
21
Madeline Jane Gentry
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Teresa's Academy +27
(99)
99
22
Brylie D Ellis
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West +28
(100)
100
22
Eden Shipp
Platte County
Platte County +28
(100)
100
22
Mahlee Makenna Wohlford
Smithville
Smithville +28
(100)
100
25
Jacquelyn McDonald
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Teresa's Academy +29
(101)
101
25
Annika C Tsay
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West +29
(101)
101
27
Jenna Elizabeth Phelan
Liberty
Liberty +30
(102)
102
28
Julianna Alexandria Marshall
Blue Springs
Blue Springs +31
(103)
103
28
Lael Casey Rixson
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Teresa's Academy +31
(103)
103
30
Ally Leeann Laverty
Staley
Staley +32
(104)
104
30
Isabella Marie Peregrine
Liberty
Liberty +32
(104)
104
30
Shannon Ralls
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West +32
(104)
104
30
Bailey Silcott
Platte County
Platte County +32
(104)
104
34
Madeline Marie Brennaman
Blue Springs South
Blue Springs South +33
(105)
105
35
Lauren R DuVall
Central (St. Joseph)
Central (St. Joseph) +34
(106)
106
35
Grace Elizabeth Gaume
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Teresa's Academy +34
(106)
106
37
Kate Louise Braden
Liberty North
Liberty North +35
(107)
107
38
Ishika Akula
Park Hill
Park Hill +36
(108)
108
39
Alexis Paige Starks
Central (St. Joseph)
Central (St. Joseph) +37
(109)
109
40
Katherine Lynn Page
Lee's Summit North
Lee's Summit North +38
(110)
110
41
Makenzi Kutch
Kearney
Kearney +39
(111)
111
41
Kaitlyn Elissa Lafferty
Liberty North
Liberty North +39
(111)
111
43
Olivia Georgina Hellerich
Liberty North
Liberty North +40
(112)
112
44
Brianna Nicole Lewis
Smithville
Smithville +41
(113)
113
45
Chloe M Bowman
Park Hill South
Park Hill South +42
(114)
114
46
Lauren Kathleen Mack
Blue Springs
Blue Springs +50
(122)
122
47
Madelyn Grace Brown
Lee's Summit North
Lee's Summit North +54
(126)
126
48
Charlee Jill Scruggs
Lee's Summit
Lee's Summit +56
(128)
128
48
Assata Ashanti Starks
North Kansas City
North Kansas City +56
(128)
128
50
Lindsey E Horvath
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West +58
(130)
130

Manager Details

Name: Kevin Harrison
Address:
Phone: (816) 986-3000

Site Information

Site: Winterstone Golf Course
Course Par 72

Processing. Please wait.