Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Notre Dame de Sion 322
2 St. Teresa's Academy 369
3 Liberty 377
4 Staley 377
5 Lee's Summit West 392
6 Blue Springs 402
7 Park Hill South 426

Individual Results

Rank NameSchoolPar ScoreScoreStroke Score
1
Megan Propeck
Notre Dame de Sion
Notre Dame de Sion -3
(69)
69
2
Barbara King
Notre Dame de Sion
Notre Dame de Sion +11
(83)
83
2
Mckenna Rice
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West +11
(83)
83
4
Caroline Giocondo
Notre Dame de Sion
Notre Dame de Sion +12
(84)
84
5
Brianne Kate Arello
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Teresa's Academy +14
(86)
86
5
Lia Johnson
Notre Dame de Sion
Notre Dame de Sion +14
(86)
86
5
Lauren G Muller
Blue Springs
Blue Springs +14
(86)
86
8
Abigail Nicole Howard
Liberty
Liberty +15
(87)
87
9
Sierra Story Heuston
Blue Springs
Blue Springs +16
(88)
88
10
Alyssa Freeman
Staley
Staley +18
(90)
90
10
Julia L Hagen
Staley
Staley +18
(90)
90
10
Corynn Elizabeth McDonald
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Teresa's Academy +18
(90)
90
10
Averi Elise Mickelson
Liberty North
Liberty North +18
(90)
90
10
Helen Willis
Notre Dame de Sion
Notre Dame de Sion +18
(90)
90
15
Kyla Jordan Wolkey
Liberty North
Liberty North +19
(91)
91
16
Anna Lafferty Jones
Liberty
Liberty +20
(92)
92
17
Kasydie Shipp
Platte County
Platte County +21
(93)
93
18
Julia Scism
Lee's Summit North
Lee's Summit North +22
(94)
94
19
Madeline Jane Gentry
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Teresa's Academy +23
(95)
95
20
Madelyn Hill
Park Hill South
Park Hill South +24
(96)
96
20
Ayden Grace Sackewitz
Blue Springs South
Blue Springs South +24
(96)
96
20
Hannah Joe Skaggs
Staley
Staley +24
(96)
96
23
Grace Elizabeth Gaume
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Teresa's Academy +26
(98)
98
23
Hope Emily Peck
Liberty
Liberty +26
(98)
98
23
Jessalyn Shipp
Platte County
Platte County +26
(98)
98
26
Ellyssa Gallinger
Kearney
Kearney +27
(99)
99
27
Quincy Mae Munsell
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West +28
(100)
100
27
Jessica Ann Roseburrough
Liberty
Liberty +28
(100)
100
27
Gabrielle Elisabeth Vaoifi
Fort Osage
Fort Osage +28
(100)
100
30
Maryellen Grace Holloway
Staley
Staley +29
(101)
101
31
Taylor Hileman
Grain Valley
Grain Valley +30
(102)
102
31
Jenna Poynter
Raytown
Raytown +30
(102)
102
33
Shannon Ralls
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West +31
(103)
103
34
Shelby Kimbrough
Grain Valley
Grain Valley +32
(104)
104
34
Erin Lynnae Manis
Liberty
Liberty +32
(104)
104
36
Sadora Franklin
Park Hill South
Park Hill South +33
(105)
105
37
Bridgette Secrist
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West +34
(106)
106
37
Taylor A Starr
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West +34
(106)
106
39
Eden Shipp
Platte County
Platte County +35
(107)
107
40
Leah Anne McFee
Park Hill South
Park Hill South +36
(108)
108
41
Caroline Apprill Duvall
Blue Springs
Blue Springs +37
(109)
109
41
Maleah L Gusman
Liberty North
Liberty North +37
(109)
109
41
Laney Rose
Grain Valley
Grain Valley +37
(109)
109
44
Ishika Akula
Park Hill
Park Hill +39
(111)
111
44
Harrison A Clemmons
Lee's Summit North
Lee's Summit North +39
(111)
111
46
Alexis Marie Bannister
Staley
Staley +40
(112)
112
46
Savannah Bushman
Kearney
Kearney +40
(112)
112
48
Abigail Ervin
Park Hill South
Park Hill South +45
(117)
117
49
Sophia E Mermelstein
Blue Springs
Blue Springs +47
(119)
119
50
Paige Ross
Kearney
Kearney +48
(120)
120

Manager Details

Name: Kevin Harrison
Address:
Phone: (816) 986-3000

Site Information

Site: Lakewood Oaks Golf Club
Course Par 72

Processing. Please wait.