Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 MICDS 326
2 John Burroughs 358
3 St. Dominic 373
4 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 376
5 Moberly 452

Individual Results

Rank NameSchoolPar ScoreScoreStroke Score
1
Shannon Gould
MICDS
MICDS +1
(73)
73
2
Sarah Bell
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) +5
(77)
77
3
Allison Bray
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) +7
(79)
79
4
Drew K. Bolster
John Burroughs
John Burroughs +8
(80)
80
5
Amelia Schroeder
MICDS
MICDS +10
(82)
82
6
Abigail Grace Schroeder
MICDS
MICDS +11
(83)
83
7
Madison DeRousse
Ste. Genevieve
Ste. Genevieve +13
(85)
85
7
Alyssa Wrozier
Lutheran St. Charles
Lutheran St. Charles +13
(85)
85
9
Madeline Larouere
Liberty (Wentzville)
Liberty (Wentzville) +16
(88)
88
9
Nicole Allison Shearing
MICDS
MICDS +16
(88)
88
11
Elizabeth Hawkins
St. Dominic
St. Dominic +17
(89)
89
12
Caleigh Mcvey
St. Dominic
St. Dominic +19
(91)
91
13
Lucy Parker Bloomstran
John Burroughs
John Burroughs +20
(92)
92
13
Michelle Pan Fan
John Burroughs
John Burroughs +20
(92)
92
15
Maya S. Menon
John Burroughs
John Burroughs +22
(94)
94
16
Sydney Hofstetter
St. Dominic
St. Dominic +23
(95)
95
16
Grace Elizabeth Walsh
Villa Duchesne
Villa Duchesne +23
(95)
95
18
Brooklyn A Nichols
Centralia
Centralia +26
(98)
98
18
Madeleine Vandervort
St. Dominic
St. Dominic +26
(98)
98
20
Maya Schnable
Liberty (Wentzville)
Liberty (Wentzville) +27
(99)
99
21
Morgan Corderman
Moberly
Moberly +29
(101)
101
22
Natalie Elizabeth Telscher
Villa Duchesne
Villa Duchesne +31
(103)
103
23
Stephanie Gabel
MICDS
MICDS +33
(105)
105
24
Leah Peipert
Clayton
Clayton +34
(106)
106
25
Mackenzie Ray
Harrisburg
Harrisburg +35
(107)
107
26
Megan Selby
Ste. Genevieve
Ste. Genevieve +36
(108)
108
26
Sydney Grace Unnerstall
St. Francis Borgia
St. Francis Borgia +36
(108)
108
28
Katelyn Greathouse
Hallsville
Hallsville +37
(109)
109
28
Taylor Ivy
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) +37
(109)
109
28
Anna Lewis
Moberly
Moberly +37
(109)
109
28
Samantha Snellen
Lutheran South
Lutheran South +37
(109)
109
32
Alyssa Arnsperger
Moberly
Moberly +39
(111)
111
32
Ashlee Younghouse
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) +39
(111)
111
34
Emma Chedwick
Mexico
Mexico +40
(112)
112
34
Billie Jo McKinley
Hallsville
Hallsville +40
(112)
112
36
Saige Bexten
Harrisburg
Harrisburg +41
(113)
113
36
Paige Colbert
Sullivan
Sullivan +41
(113)
113
38
Ellie Henry
St. Dominic
St. Dominic +42
(114)
114
39
Zoe Schumer
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) +43
(115)
115
40
Hanna Findley
Sullivan
Sullivan +44
(116)
116
41
Grace Civey
Lutheran St. Charles
Lutheran St. Charles +47
(119)
119
41
Jenny S. Otto
John Burroughs
John Burroughs +47
(119)
119
43
Kelsey Fletcher
Liberty (Wentzville)
Liberty (Wentzville) +49
(121)
121
44
Kinsley R Block
Westran
Westran +50
(122)
122
45
Evelyn P Hale
Northeast (Cairo)
Northeast (Cairo) +55
(127)
127
46
Elise Kassebaum
Lutheran St. Charles
Lutheran St. Charles +56
(128)
128
47
Kaylee Heggemann
St. Francis Borgia
St. Francis Borgia +57
(129)
129
48
Margaret Galaske
Moberly
Moberly +59
(131)
131
49
Haley Minshall
Moberly
Moberly +62
(134)
134
50
Sarah L Oliver
Centralia
Centralia +73
(145)
145
51
Marcella Dale Brinker
St. Francis Borgia
St. Francis Borgia +99
(171)
171

Manager Details

Name: Jerry Grim
Address:
Phone:

Site Information

Site: Bent Creek Golf Club
Course Par 72

Processing. Please wait.