2020-2021 Spring Season Softball


1 Holcomb (22-4)
Class 1 District 1 
10
5 Campbell (5-10)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Holcomb Final
2 Gideon with Risco (11-6)
Class 1 District 1 
9
3 Bernie (12-12)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Holcomb Final
4 Meadow Heights (7-7)
Class 1 District 2 
8
5 Oak Ridge (3-9)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Oran Final
2 Delta (8-7)
Class 1 District 2 
16
7 Scott County Central (2-9)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Oran Final
1 Advance (17-4)
Class 1 District 3 
1
2 Greenville (7-3)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Championship, Advance Final (8)
1 Advance (17-4)
Class 1 District 3 
16
4 Eminence (5-10)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Advance Final
2 Greenville (7-3)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 Ellington (9-8)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Advance Final
1 Plato (14-6)
Class 1 District 4 
1
4 Koshkonong (8-11)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, Fordland Final
2 Crane (10-10)
Class 1 District 4 
4
3 Fordland (5-10)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, Fordland Final
1 Purdy (26-1)
Class 1 District 5 
15
5 Billings (8-11)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Miller Final
2 Exeter (13-8)
Class 1 District 5 
10
3 Miller (6-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Miller Final
1 Hume (14-2)
Class 1 District 6 
4
4 Liberal (5-18)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Jasper Final
2 Jasper (10-13)
Class 1 District 6 
10
3 Osceola (6-14)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Jasper Final
1 Hume (14-2)
Class 1 District 6 
21
8 Rich Hill (0-10)
Class 1 District 6 
5
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Jasper Final
4 Liberal (5-18)
Class 1 District 6 
21
5 Northeast Vernon County (5-8)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Jasper Final
2 Jasper (10-13)
Class 1 District 6 
17
7 Lakeland (1-13)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Jasper Final
3 Osceola (6-14)
Class 1 District 6 
11
6 Miami (3-7)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Jasper Final
2 Windsor (12-8)
Class 1 District 7 
13
7 Bunceton with Prairie Home (1-10)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Lincoln Final
3 Sacred Heart (10-6)
Class 1 District 7 
6
6 Northwest (Hughesville) (4-8)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Lincoln Final (6)
1 Concordia (15-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
2 Wellington-Napoleon (17-1)
Class 1 District 8 
4
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Sweet Springs Final
1 Kennett (14-8)
Class 2 District 1 
11
5 Portageville (6-11)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Malden Final
2 Senath-Hornersville (15-2)
Class 2 District 1 
4
3 Malden (16-10)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Malden Final
1 Scott City (14-8)
Class 2 District 2 
9
3 Clearwater (14-10)
Class 2 District 2 
6
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Marble Hill Final
1 Scott City (14-8)
Class 2 District 2 
8
5 Bloomfield (8-10)
Class 2 District 2 
7
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Marble Hill Final
2 Arcadia Valley (11-5)
Class 2 District 2 
0
3 Clearwater (14-10)
Class 2 District 2 
14
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Marble Hill Final
1 Potosi (23-3)
Class 2 District 3 
5
4 Ste. Genevieve (16-9)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Potosi Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (22-3)
Class 2 District 3 
8
3 West County (15-7)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Potosi Final
1 Forsyth (20-5)
Class 2 District 4 
11
5 Cabool (15-6)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Mountain Grove Final
2 Houston (16-3)
Class 2 District 4 
5
6 Hollister (8-7)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Mountain Grove Final
1 Diamond (18-2)
Class 2 District 5 
7
4 Clever (16-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Clever Forfeit
2 East Newton (24-5)
Class 2 District 5 
13
3 Pierce City (16-6)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Clever Final
1 Mt. Vernon (18-5)
Class 2 District 6 
6
4 Lamar (12-8)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Mount Vernon Final
2 El Dorado Springs (20-6)
Class 2 District 6 
10
3 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (17-3)
Class 2 District 6 
14
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Mount Vernon Final
1 Skyline (20-1)
Class 2 District 7 
12
5 Buffalo (7-13)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Fair Grove Final
2 Pleasant Hope (15-5)
Class 2 District 7 
7
3 Strafford (12-13)
Class 2 District 7 
11
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Fair Grove Final



Processing. Please wait.