2022-2023 Girls Volleyball



Viewing North Nodaway High School
North Nodaway (2-10)
Class 1 District 16 
Maysville (0-7)
Class 1 District 15 
Maysville 6:00 PM
Clever (13-4-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Ash Grove (3-8)
Class 2 District 12 
Ash Grove 5:30 PM
Fulton (11-3-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Battle (2-3)
Class 5 District 4 
Columbia 7:30 PM
East Buchanan (16-2-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Bishop LeBlond (9-4-1)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Southern Boone (3-4-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Blair Oaks (17-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Jefferson City 7:00 PM
Holcomb (15-5-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Bloomfield (4-9)
Class 1 District 2 
Bloomfield 7:15 PM
Berryville (Berryville, AR)
 
Blue Eye (3-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Blue Eye TBD
Trenton (2-6)
Class 2 District 15 
Brookfield (0-6)
Class 2 District 15 
Brookfield 6:30 PM
Warsaw (1-8)
Class 2 District 7 
Butler (3-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Butler TBD
Chamois (0-6)
Class 1 District 5 
Calvary Lutheran (8-1-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Linn (0-5)
Class 2 District 6 
Calvary Lutheran (8-1-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Jefferson City 6:30 PM
Osage (3-6-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Camdenton (11-6-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Camdenton 6:00 PM
Carrollton (6-7-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Cameron (12-6-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Cameron 5:00 PM
Fox (2-6)
Class 5 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-7)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 5:30 PM
North Pemiscot (4-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Central (New Madrid County) (5-10)
Class 3 District 1 
New Madrid TBD
West County (6-4-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Central (Park Hills) (9-6)
Class 3 District 2 
Park Hills 6:30 PM
Niangua (0-9)
Class 1 District 8 
Chadwick (3-6)
Class 1 District 8 
Chadwick 7:00 PM
Bell City (15-2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Charleston (2-9-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Charleston 6:00 PM
Marshall (0-14)
Class 3 District 15 
Chillicothe (7-6)
Class 3 District 16 
Chillicothe 7:00 PM
Delta (Deering) (0-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Clarkton (15-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Clarkton 5:00 PM
Golden City (15-8-2)
Class 1 District 10 
College Heights Christian (10-1-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Joplin 5:30 PM
Fair Grove (8-0)
Class 2 District 12 
Conway (11-3-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Conway 5:30 PM
Portageville (12-7-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Cooter (4-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Cooter 6:30 PM
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (0-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Cristo Rey (3-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Central (Kansas City) HS (0-5)
Class 3 District 14 
Cristo Rey (3-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 5:30 PM
Bloomfield (4-9)
Class 1 District 2 
Dexter (9-4-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Dexter 7:15 PM
Cabool (4-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Dora (1-9-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Dora 5:30 PM
Lebanon (11-4-5)
Class 5 District 6 
Eldon (9-4-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Eldon TBD
Houston (8-6)
Class 2 District 9 
Eminence (6-11-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Eminence 5:30 PM
New Bloomfield (1-4)
 
Eugene (8-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Eugene TBD
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (12-4)
Class 3 District 3 
Francis Howell Central (7-2-1)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Charles 5:30 PM
Training Center (Garden City, MO)
 
Frontier School of Excellence Charter (0-1)
 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Winfield (6-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Ft. Zumwalt South (5-8)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Peters 5:00 PM
School of the Ozarks (14-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Galena (22-3-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Galena TBD
Seneca (6-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Gravette (Gravette, AR)
 
Gravette, AR 7:00 PM
Pleasant Hope (2-6-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Greenfield (11-5-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Greenfield 7:00 PM
Clearwater (6-7-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Greenville (9-5-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Greenville 6:05 PM
Academie Lafayette HS (0-1)
 
Guadalupe Centers Charter (1-2)
 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
St. Charles (8-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Holt (3-13)
Class 4 District 4 
Wentzville 5:00 PM
Exeter (0-7)
Class 1 District 9 
Hurley (4-8-2)
Class 1 District 9 
Hurley 6:00 PM
Wright City (3-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Intensity Homeschool Sr. H.
 
Wentzville 6:00 PM
Hazelwood East (3-3)
Class 4 District 3 
Jennings (0-4)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Blue Springs (5-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Kearney (3-4-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Kearney 6:30 PM
Bernie (8-7-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Kennett (9-11-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Kennett 6:00 PM
Crystal City (9-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Kingston (4-10)
Class 2 District 3 
Cadet 7:00 PM
Pattonville (12-2)
Class 5 District 3 
Kirkwood (0-4)
Class 5 District 2 
Kirkwood 5:45 PM
Stover (12-2)
Class 2 District 7 
La Monte (2-8)
Class 1 District 14 
La Monte 5:00 PM
Maryville (11-6-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-6)
Class 3 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Diamond (6-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Lamar (4-4)
Class 2 District 11 
Lamar 7:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (4-6)
Class 5 District 7 
Liberty (20-1)
Class 5 District 8 
Liberty 6:30 PM
Marshfield (7-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Liberty (Mountain View) (11-1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Mountain View 6:30 PM
Waynesville (0-7)
Class 5 District 6 
Licking (10-6-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Licking 5:00 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory (13-2-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Lift for Life Academy Charter (8-2)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Green Ridge (6-6-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Lincoln (1-7)
Class 1 District 13 
Lincoln 5:30 PM
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (2-9)
Class 3 District 14 
Lincoln College Prep (4-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Senath-Hornersville (5-9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Malden (6-9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Malden 6:30 PM
Gainesville (1-9-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Mansfield (5-7-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Mansfield 7:00 PM
Hancock (1-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (9-6)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
McCluer (5-0)
Class 4 District 3 
McCluer North (2-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Florissant 5:00 PM
Fredericktown (12-2-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Meadow Heights (10-5)
Class 1 District 4 
Patton 7:30 PM
Boonville (3-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Mexico (4-5)
Class 3 District 7 
Mexico 6:30 PM
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science with Central Visual and Performing Arts (5-5)
Class 3 District 3 
Miller Career Academy (4-4)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 5:45 PM
Lindbergh (7-4-1)
Class 5 District 2 
Nerinx Hall (15-4-1)
Class 5 District 3 
Webster Groves 6:45 PM
Aurora (2-7)
Class 3 District 12 
New Covenant Academy (9-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Springfield 7:00 PM
Pacific (4-4)
Class 4 District 2 
New Haven (11-5-3)
Class 1 District 5 
67th Annual Hermann Invitational,  Hermann TBD
St. Francis Borgia (5-8-1)
Class 5 District 2 
New Haven (11-5-3)
Class 1 District 5 
67th Annual Hermann Invitational,  Hermann TBD
South Harrison (7-5)
Class 2 District 16 
Nodaway-Holt with West Nodaway (6-10)
Class 1 District 16 
Graham TBD
Russellville (8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
North Callaway HS (4-10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Kingdom City 6:00 PM
Liberty (Wentzville) (6-0)
Class 5 District 4 
North Point HS (11-9-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Wentzville 5:00 PM
Chilhowee (9-7)
Class 1 District 13 
Northeast Vernon County (9-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Walker 5:30 PM
Wellington-Napoleon (5-7)
Class 1 District 15 
Northland Christian HS (4-4)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Concordia (3-1)
Class 1 District 14 
Northwest (Hughesville) (16-2-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Hughesville 7:00 PM
Woodland (4-11-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Oak Ridge (10-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Oak Ridge 7:00 PM
Mid-Buchanan (12-9-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Orrick (1-8)
Class 1 District 15 
Orrick 6:00 PM
New Haven (11-5-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Owensville (2-8-2)
Class 3 District 9 
67th Annual Hermann Invitational,  Hermann TBD
St. Francis Borgia (5-8-1)
Class 5 District 2 
Owensville (2-8-2)
Class 3 District 9 
67th Annual Hermann Invitational,  Hermann TBD
Pacific (4-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Owensville (2-8-2)
Class 3 District 9 
67th Annual Hermann Invitational,  Hermann TBD
Platte County (15-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Park Hill South (3-10)
Class 5 District 8 
Riverside 6:30 PM
Buffalo (3-10)
Class 3 District 10 
Parkview (1-8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Springfield 7:00 PM
Festus (10-11-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Perryville (2-10-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Perryville 7:00 PM
Dixon (5-5)
Class 2 District 8 
Plato (2-11)
Class 2 District 8 
Plato 5:30 PM
Greenfield (11-5-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Pleasant Hope (2-6-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Greenfield, Pleasant Hope, Greenwood Triangular,  Pleasant Hope TBD
Greenwood (1-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Pleasant Hope (2-6-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Greenfield, Pleasant Hope, Greenwood Triangular,  Pleasant Hope TBD
Hannibal (12-5-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Quincy Senior High (Quincy, IL)
 
Quincy, IL 6:00 PM
Center (7-9-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Raytown (2-5)
Class 5 District 7 
Raytown 6:00 PM
Campbell (9-9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Richland (Essex) (0-12)
Class 1 District 2 
Essex 6:00 PM
Knob Noster (6-8-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Richmond (3-9-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Richmond TBD
East Prairie (9-6)
Class 2 District 1 
Risco (13-8-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Risco 6:30 PM
Normandy Collaborative (0-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Riverview Gardens (1-3)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Kirksville (4-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Rock Bridge (13-1)
Class 5 District 5 
Columbia 6:30 PM
St. Clair (8-9-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Salem (9-4)
Class 3 District 9 
Salem TBD
Sacred Heart (13-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Savannah (5-6-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Savannah 6:30 PM
Jackson (11-2-2)
Class 5 District 1 
Saxony Lutheran (13-1-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Jackson 7:30 PM
Leopold (1-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Scott City (11-4-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Scott City 6:30 PM
Hume (0-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Sheldon (2-11)
Class 1 District 11 
Sheldon 5:30 PM
Osceola (4-5)
Class 1 District 13 
Sherwood (8-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Creighton 7:00 PM
Clinton (6-7)
Class 3 District 13 
Skyline (12-7-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Urbana 6:30 PM
Hayti (2-9)
Class 1 District 1 
South Pemiscot (3-10)
Class 1 District 1 
Steele 5:00 PM
Paseo Academy (0-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Southeast (1-4)
Class 3 District 13 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Gideon (14-6)
Class 1 District 2 
Southland (9-3-2)
Class 1 District 1 
Cardwell 5:00 PM
Billings (4-7-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Southwest (Washburn) (0-13)
Class 2 District 11 
Washburn 5:30 PM
Forsyth (11-3-4)
Class 3 District 11 
Springfield Catholic (10-7-4)
Class 3 District 10 
Springfield 7:00 PM
Lathrop (14-5)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph Christian (11-5)
Class 1 District 15 
St. Joseph 6:00 PM
Pleasant Hill (6-1)
Class 3 District 13 
St. Michael the Archangel (14-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
North County (1-11-1)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Pius X (Festus) (7-0)
Class 4 District 1 
Festus 7:00 PM
Platte County (15-4)
Class 4 District 8 
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (14-4)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
St. Vincent (5-14-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Ste. Genevieve (12-2-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Ste Genevieve 7:00 PM
Rockwood Summit (6-6-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Sullivan (9-8-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Sullivan 6:00 PM
Ellington (4-7-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Summersville (1-13)
Class 1 District 7 
Summersville TBD
Koshkonong (3-7-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Thayer (8-8)
Class 2 District 9 
Thayer 5:30 PM
Caruthersville (0-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Twin Rivers (1-13-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Broseley 6:30 PM
St. Louis Ignite
 
Union (11-5)
Class 4 District 2 
Union 6:00 PM
STEAM Academy (1-7)
Class 3 District 6 
University City (2-3)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Rosati-Kain (5-7)
Class 4 District 3 
Ursuline Academy (2-3)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Potosi (11-0-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Valle Catholic (5-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Ste Genevieve 6:30 PM
Affton (4-11)
Class 3 District 3 
Valley Park (0-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Valley Park 5:00 PM
Smith-Cotton (2-7-1)
Class 5 District 5 
Versailles (11-7-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Versailles 6:00 PM
Bolivar (9-6-3)
Class 4 District 5 
Warrensburg (12-3)
Class 4 District 7 
Warrensburg TBD
Mountain Grove (14-6)
Class 3 District 11 
West Plains (2-9-2)
Class 4 District 5 
West Plains 7:30 PM
Raytown (2-5)
Class 5 District 7 
Winnetonka (4-10)
Class 4 District 8 
Kansas City TBD
Lesterville (13-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Winona (14-2-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Winona 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.