2019-2020 Boys Basketball


No Games for Hickman High School on this date.
Puxico
Class 2 District 3 
Advance
Class 2 District 3 
Advance 7:30 PM
Norwood (2-0)
Class 1 District 4 
Ava (1-0)
Class 3 District 4 
Mansfield Invitational Boys Basketball Tournament,  Mansfield TBD
Drexel (0-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Ballard (1-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Butler 8:00 PM
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (1-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Bevier (1-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Bevier 7:30 PM
Wright City (3-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Bowling Green (2-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Higbee (3-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Brashear
Class 1 District 11 
Brashear 7:30 PM
El Dorado Springs
Class 3 District 10 
Buffalo (2-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Buffalo 7:30 PM
Winona (1-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Cabool (1-0)
Class 2 District 10 
Cabool TBD
Osceola (1-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Chilhowee (2-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Chilhowee 7:00 PM
Knox County (2-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Clark County (2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Kahoka 7:30 PM
Holcomb (0-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Cooter (4-0)
Class 1 District 1 
Cooter 6:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson Independent (4-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Diamond (3-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Diamond TBD
Kingston (3-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Fredericktown (2-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Fredericktown 7:30 PM
Willow Springs (2-0)
Class 3 District 4 
Gainesville (2-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Mansfield Invitational Boys Basketball tournament,  Mansfield TBD
Roosevelt (0-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Gateway (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Southwest (Livingston County) (1-0)
Class 1 District 13 
Hardin-Central (0-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Hardin 7:30 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (0-2)
Class 5 District 1 
Hillsboro (1-0)
Class 4 District 2 
64th Annual Gene Steighorst Tournament,  Hillsboro TBD
Cooter (4-0)
Class 1 District 1 
Holcomb (0-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Holcomb 7:30 PM
Rich Hill (1-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Hume (2-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Hume 7:15 PM
Normandy Collaborative (2-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Jennings
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Dora (4-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Koshkonong (0-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Koshkonong 5:30 PM
Stover (1-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Leeton (3-0)
Class 1 District 8 
Pilot Grove Tiger Classic,  Pilot Grove TBD
Pleasant Hope
Class 3 District 11 
Marion C. Early (1-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Morrisville 8:00 PM
Vashon
Class 4 District 6 
Miller Career Academy (1-0)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
New Haven (2-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Missouri Military Academy (2-0)
Class 3 District 13 
Mexico 7:00 PM
Ridgeway with Cainsville
Class 1 District 14 
Nodaway-Holt (0-3)
Class 1 District 15 
Graham TBD
Delta (Deering) (0-2)
Class 1 District 1 
North Pemiscot (0-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Wardell 6:00 PM
Westran (3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Northeast (Cairo) (2-0)
Class 1 District 10 
Cairo 7:30 PM
Brookfield (3-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Oak Grove (0-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Husker Classic,  Higginsville TBD
Mark Twain (1-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Paris with Faith Walk (2-0)
Class 2 District 5 
Monroe City Tournament,  Monroe City TBD
Pilot Grove (0-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Pilot Grove (0-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Pilot Grove Tiger Classic,  Pilot Grove TBD
Russellville (1-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Pilot Grove (0-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Pilot Grove Tiger Classic,  Pilot Grove TBD
Central (Cape Girardeau) (3-0)
Class 4 District 1 
Poplar Bluff (1-0)
Class 5 District 1 
SEMO Conference Tournament,  Sikeston TBD
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
 
Principia (2-3)
Class 3 District 5 
Principia 3rd Annual Honor Flight Classic,  St. Louis TBD
Grain Valley (3-0)
Class 4 District 14 
Raytown South (1-0)
Class 4 District 14 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Southland (1-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Ridgefield Christian (Jonesboro, AR)
 
Jonesboro, AR 7:00 PM
Lincoln
Class 2 District 7 
Sacred Heart (2-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Sedalia 7:30 PM
Putnam County (0-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Schuyler County (0-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Queen City TBD
Battle (1-1)
Class 5 District 9 
Smith-Cotton (3-1)
Class 5 District 9 
Sedalia TBD
Carnahan (2-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Soldan International Studies
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Potosi (0-3)
Class 4 District 2 
St. James
Class 3 District 4 
St James TBD
University City (1-2)
Class 4 District 5 
STEAM Academy
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis TBD
Fordland
Class 2 District 10 
Stoutland (0-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Stoutland 6:00 PM
Slater (3-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Tina-Avalon (1-0)
Class 1 District 13 
Tina TBD
Bakersfield (3-1)
Class 2 District 10 
To be determined
 
Battle Of The Border Mammoth Springs,  Mammoth Springs TBD
Gateway Science Charter (0-3)
Class 3 District 6 
To be determined
 
Honor Fight Classic - Principia High School,  St. Louis TBD
Owensville (2-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Washington (4-0)
Class 4 District 4 
Washington 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.