2021-2022 Fall Season Softball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



No Games for Walnut Grove High School on this date.
1 Vienna (17-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2 St. Elizabeth (15-7)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Ashland 5:00 PM
1 New Franklin (12-11)
Class 1 District 6 
2 Pilot Grove (6-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Glasgow 5:00 PM
1 La Plata (21-7)
Class 1 District 10 
4 Green City (5-10)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, Laplata 5:00 PM
2 Schuyler County (12-9)
Class 1 District 10 
3 Brashear (9-10)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, Laplata 6:30 PM
1 Atlanta (20-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2 Linn County (9-12)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Brookfield 6:00 PM
1 Braymer with Breckenridge (20-3)
Class 1 District 12 
2 Tina-Avalon with Norborne, Southwest (Livingston County) (15-8)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Richmond 5:00 PM
1 Monroe City (11-7)
Class 2 District 5 
4 Clark County (10-14)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Palmyra 5:00 PM
2 Palmyra (12-6)
Class 2 District 5 
3 Highland (10-14)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Palmyra 6:30 PM
1 Doniphan (15-10)
Class 3 District 1 
10
4 Fredericktown (7-13)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Perryville (13-12)
Class 3 District 1 
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-10)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, St. Louis 4:30 PM
1 Orchard Farm (8-11)
Class 3 District 2 
4 St. Charles West (7-15)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Charles 5:00 PM
2 Westminster Christian Academy (9-12)
Class 3 District 2 
3 Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (6-14-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Charles 7:00 PM
1 Sullivan (23-9)
Class 3 District 3 
4 Ursuline Academy (9-12)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Sullivan 4:30 PM
2 Lutheran South (13-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
3 Owensville (12-11)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Sullivan 6:00 PM
1 Logan-Rogersville (19-8)
Class 3 District 4 
2 Cassville (14-13)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Championship, Aurora 5:00 PM
1 Farmington (28-6)
Class 4 District 1 
5 Festus (12-14)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Festus 4:30 PM
2 Hillsboro (23-7)
Class 4 District 1 
3 Windsor (Imperial) (16-7)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Festus 6:00 PM
TBD
 
TBD
 
Class 4 District 3 Championship, Clayton 6:00 PM
1 Incarnate Word Academy (14-11)
Class 4 District 3 
5 Rosati-Kain (1-10)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, Clayton 3:00 PM
2 McCluer North (9-5)
Class 4 District 3 
3 Hazelwood East (9-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, Clayton 4:30 PM
1 Capital City High (24-8)
Class 4 District 5 
0
2 Rolla (29-8)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Class 4 District 5 Championship, Union Final
1 McDonald County (24-6)
Class 4 District 6 
3 Webb City (16-12)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Championship, Neosho 5:00 PM
1 Nevada (19-10)
Class 4 District 7 
2 Warrensburg (16-10)
Class 4 District 7 
Class 4 District 7 Championship, Harrisonville 4:00 PM
1 Blue Springs South (27-4)
Class 5 District 5 
2 Grain Valley (29-4)
Class 5 District 5 
Class 5 District 5 Championship, Columbia 6:00 PM
1 Lee's Summit North (25-9)
Class 5 District 7 
2 Lee's Summit West (21-10)
Class 5 District 7 
Class 5 District 7 Championship, Lee's Summit 4:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.