2020-2021 Fall Season Softball



Viewing Meadville High School
Brashear (5-4)
Class 1 District 10 
Meadville (3-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Meadville 5:00 PM
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (9-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Meadville (3-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Meadville 5:00 PM
GRC Crossover Game (Albany, MO)
 
Albany (5-6)
Class 1 District 16 
Albany 5:30 PM
Putnam County (7-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Albany (Albany, MO)
 
Albany, MO TBD
Novinger (2-7)
Class 1 District 10 
Atlanta (7-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Atlanta TBD
Cassville (10-9)
Class 3 District 4 
Aurora (6-10)
Class 3 District 4 
Aurora 4:30 PM
Truman (16-8)
Class 5 District 7 
Belton (4-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Belton 6:00 PM
Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North
 
Bishop DuBourg
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Fatima (8-7)
Class 3 District 5 
Blair Oaks (14-4)
Class 3 District 5 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Liberty North (13-8)
Class 5 District 8 
Blue Springs (6-10)
Class 5 District 7 
Blue Springs TBD
Liberty (13-6)
Class 5 District 8 
Blue Springs South (12-7)
Class 5 District 7 
Blue Springs TBD
California (13-3)
Class 3 District 5 
Boonville (9-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Boonville 5:00 PM
Carl Junction (4-10)
Class 4 District 6 
Branson (6-12)
Class 4 District 6 
Branson 4:30 PM
Gateway Science Charter
 
Brentwood
 
Brentwood 4:15 PM
Sherwood (13-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Cameron (7-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Cameron 5:00 PM
Vienna (12-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Capital City High (15-5)
Class 5 District 5 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Poplar Bluff (10-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-9)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 4:30 PM
Jackson (13-4)
Class 5 District 1 
Chaffee (4-6)
Class 2 District 1 
Chaffee 4:30 PM
Centralia (8-9)
Class 3 District 6 
Clark County (9-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Kahoka 6:30 PM
Montrose with Appleton City (5-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Climax Springs (0-6)
Class 1 District 5 
Climax Springs 4:30 PM
Wright City (7-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Clopton (10-6)
Class 1 District 8 
Clarksville 5:00 PM
Van-Far (4-9)
Class 2 District 5 
Community (11-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Laddonia TBD
Rockwood Summit (2-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Cor Jesu Academy (0-1)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Halfway (11-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Dadeville (3-9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Dadeville 5:00 PM
Northeast Nodaway (0-13)
Class 1 District 16 
DeKalb (6-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Dekalb 5:00 PM
Perryville (13-4)
Class 3 District 1 
DeSoto (3-14)
Class 4 District 1 
Desoto 4:30 PM
Cuba (7-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Dixon (6-10)
Class 2 District 2 
Dixon 5:00 PM
Bakersfield (1-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Dora (9-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Dora 4:30 PM
North Platte (4-8)
Class 2 District 7 
East Buchanan (11-0)
Class 2 District 7 
Gower 4:30 PM
Hallsville (11-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Eldon (4-11)
Class 3 District 5 
Eldon 5:00 PM
Mark Twain (3-11)
Class 2 District 5 
Elsberry (9-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Elsberry 5:00 PM
Linn (5-11)
Class 2 District 3 
Eugene (9-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Eugene TBD
Clinton (4-10)
Class 3 District 5 
Excelsior Springs (2-9)
Class 4 District 8 
Excelsior Springs 4:30 PM
Marceline (14-0)
Class 2 District 6 
Fayette (14-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Fayette 5:00 PM
Farmington (12-11)
Class 4 District 1 
Festus (5-16)
Class 4 District 1 
Festus 4:30 PM
Raytown (5-12)
Class 5 District 7 
Fort Osage (12-10)
Class 5 District 7 
Independence TBD
Ft. Zumwalt North (11-6)
Class 5 District 3 
Francis Howell North (6-5)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Jefferson (Festus) (5-8)
Class 2 District 4 
Fredericktown (1-14)
Class 3 District 1 
Fredericktown 4:30 PM
Washington (13-4)
Class 5 District 2 
Ft. Zumwalt South (11-4)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Peters 4:15 PM
Troy Buchanan (10-3)
Class 5 District 4 
Ft. Zumwalt West (11-4)
Class 5 District 3 
O'fallon 4:15 PM
Hannibal (7-9)
Class 4 District 4 
Fulton (10-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Fulton 5:00 PM
Pattonsburg (2-7)
Class 1 District 13 
Gallatin (3-9)
Class 2 District 6 
GRC East vs West,  Pattonsburg TBD
Mercer (3-3)
Class 1 District 15 
Gilman City with North Daviess (4-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Gilman City 6:00 PM
Sturgeon (2-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Glasgow (4-5)
Class 1 District 7 
Glasgow 5:00 PM
Bucklin with Macon County (0-8)
Class 1 District 11 
Green City (4-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Green City 5:00 PM
Lafayette County (3-6)
Class 2 District 8 
Holden (6-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Holden 5:00 PM
Marion C. Early (12-5)
Class 1 District 3 
Humansville (0-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Humansville 4:30 PM
Higbee (0-8)
Class 1 District 7 
Jamestown (1-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Jamestown 5:00 PM
Winnetonka (4-9)
Class 4 District 8 
Kearney (11-7)
Class 4 District 8 
Kearney 5:30 PM
Sikeston (5-7)
Class 4 District 1 
Kelly (10-8)
Class 2 District 1 
Benton 4:30 PM
Parkway Central
Class 4 District 3 
Kirkwood (0-1)
Class 5 District 2 
Kirkwood TBD
Harrisburg (7-10)
Class 1 District 6 
Knox County (5-8)
Class 1 District 9 
Edina 5:00 PM
Seckman (7-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (4-0)
Class 5 District 2 
Wildwood TBD
Tuscumbia (1-12)
Class 1 District 5 
Laquey (5-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Laquey 5:00 PM
Penney (7-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Lathrop (7-6)
Class 2 District 7 
Lathrop 4:30 PM
Mid-Buchanan (3-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Lawson (6-6)
Class 2 District 8 
Lawson 4:30 PM
Oak Park (3-14)
Class 5 District 8 
Lee's Summit (9-10)
Class 5 District 7 
Lee's Summit TBD
Park Hill (12-6)
Class 5 District 8 
Lee's Summit North (15-2)
Class 5 District 7 
Lee's Summit 4:00 PM
Raymore-Peculiar (9-11)
Class 5 District 5 
Lee's Summit West (11-5)
Class 5 District 5 
Lee's Summit TBD
Knob Noster (4-3)
Class 3 District 7 
Lexington (0-5)
Class 2 District 8 
Lexington 5:00 PM
Summit Christian Academy (4-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Lincoln College Prep (0-6)
Class 4 District 8 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Pattonville
Class 5 District 3 
Lindbergh (1-1)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (0-12)
Class 1 District 13 
Linn County (4-6)
Class 1 District 11 
Purdin 5:00 PM
Montgomery County (3-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Louisiana (0-13)
Class 2 District 4 
Louisiana 5:00 PM
St. Joseph's Academy (1-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Lutheran South (1-0)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Rosati-Kain
Class 4 District 2 
Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (1-6)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Peters 4:15 PM
Central (Springfield) (4-9)
Class 5 District 6 
Macks Creek (2-12)
Class 1 District 5 
Macks Creek 5:00 PM
Chillicothe (10-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Macon (9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Macon 6:30 PM
Parkway South (2-1)
Class 5 District 2 
Marquette (1-0)
Class 5 District 2 
Chesterfield 4:30 PM
Nevada (7-9)
Class 3 District 5 
Marshfield (3-15)
Class 4 District 5 
Marshfield 4:30 PM
Benton (6-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Maryville (3-8)
Class 3 District 8 
Maryville 5:00 PM
Logan-Rogersville (17-5)
Class 3 District 4 
McDonald County (17-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Anderson 4:30 PM
Trenton (4-11)
Class 2 District 6 
Milan (Milan, MO)
 
Milan, MO 4:30 PM
Mexico (11-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Moberly (4-14)
Class 3 District 6 
Moberly 5:00 PM
Kickapoo (12-1)
Class 5 District 6 
Monett (9-10)
Class 4 District 6 
Monett 4:30 PM
East Carter (7-9)
Class 2 District 1 
Neelyville (8-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Neelyville 4:00 PM
Ladue Horton Watkins (0-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Nerinx Hall
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Pilot Grove (2-9)
Class 1 District 6 
New Franklin (7-7)
Class 1 District 6 
New Franklin 5:00 PM
Neosho (13-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Nixa (8-7)
Class 5 District 6 
Nixa 4:30 PM
Polo (10-3)
Class 2 District 8 
North Andrew (7-8)
Class 1 District 14 
Rosendale 5:30 PM
Silex (11-3)
Class 1 District 8 
North Callaway (6-7)
Class 2 District 3 
Kingdom City 5:00 PM
Staley (6-12)
Class 5 District 8 
North Kansas City (4-9)
Class 5 District 8 
North Kansas City 4:00 PM
Madison (7-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Northeast (Cairo) (8-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Cairo 5:00 PM
Fox (10-4)
Class 5 District 1 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (13-7)
Class 5 District 1 
Cedar Hill 4:15 PM
Willow Springs (4-12)
Class 3 District 4 
Norwood (4-11)
Class 1 District 1 
Norwood TBD
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (0-12)
Class 2 District 8 
Notre Dame de Sion (2-6)
Class 3 District 7 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Warrensburg (10-6)
Class 4 District 4 
Oak Grove (6-6)
Class 3 District 7 
Oak Grove 4:30 PM
Lee's Summit (9-10)
Class 5 District 7 
Oak Park (3-14)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City TBD
Eureka (2-0)
Class 5 District 2 
Oakville (1-0)
Class 5 District 1 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Iberia (16-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Osage (5-9)
Class 3 District 5 
Osage Beach 5:00 PM
Salem (7-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Owensville (12-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Owensville 4:30 PM
Carthage (11-8)
Class 5 District 6 
Ozark (11-10)
Class 5 District 6 
Ozark 4:30 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (9-4)
Class 5 District 8 
Park Hill South (12-8)
Class 5 District 8 
Riverside 4:30 PM
Webster Groves (1-0)
Class 4 District 2 
Parkway West (1-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Ballwin 4:15 PM
Gallatin (3-9)
Class 2 District 6 
Pattonsburg (2-7)
Class 1 District 13 
Pattonsburg 5:30 PM
Grandview (0-9)
Class 4 District 7 
Platte County (14-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Platte City 4:00 PM
Odessa (11-3)
Class 3 District 7 
Pleasant Hill (5-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Pleasant Hill 4:30 PM
Worth County (6-8)
Class 1 District 15 
Princeton (8-8)
Class 1 District 15 
Championship Series TBD,  TBD
Webb City (20-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Republic (7-2)
Class 5 District 6 
Republic 4:30 PM
Carrollton (8-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Richmond (6-7)
Class 3 District 7 
Richmond 5:00 PM
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (9-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Savannah (8-0)
Class 3 District 8 
Savannah 4:30 PM
Brookfield (7-7)
Class 2 District 6 
Schuyler County (5-11)
Class 1 District 10 
Queen City 6:30 PM
Salisbury (13-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Scotland County (6-6)
Class 1 District 9 
Memphis 5:00 PM
Gainesville (1-7)
Class 2 District 1 
Seymour (6-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Seymour 4:30 PM
New Bloomfield (8-5)
Class 2 District 3 
South Callaway (2-11)
Class 2 District 3 
Mokane 10:00 AM
New Bloomfield (8-5)
Class 2 District 3 
South Callaway (2-11)
Class 2 District 3 
Mokane 5:00 PM
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (12-3)
Class 1 District 16 
South Holt (2-7)
Class 1 District 14 
Oregon 5:00 PM
North Shelby (9-2)
Class 1 District 9 
South Shelby (3-10)
Class 2 District 5 
Shelbina 5:00 PM
Versailles (14-7)
Class 3 District 5 
Southern Boone (5-10)
Class 3 District 6 
Ashland 5:00 PM
Orchard Farm (1-5)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Charles (6-8)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Crocker (3-10)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Elizabeth (6-6)
Class 1 District 5 
St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
Belle (6-14)
Class 2 District 2 
St. James (2-13)
Class 3 District 3 
St James 6:00 PM
Raytown South (5-10)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Michael the Archangel (4-6)
Class 3 District 7 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
Maysville (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Stanberry (12-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Stanberry 5:30 PM
Francis Howell Central (11-9)
Class 5 District 3 
Timberland (9-7)
Class 5 District 4 
Wentzville 4:15 PM
St. Francis Borgia (6-5)
Class 3 District 3 
Union (3-9)
Class 4 District 3 
Union 4:30 PM
St. Joseph's Academy (1-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Ursuline Academy (1-0)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Winfield (10-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Warrenton (11-4)
Class 4 District 4 
Warrenton 4:15 PM
Wheatland (10-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Weaubleau (9-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Weaubleau 5:00 PM
Paris with Faith Walk (2-15)
Class 1 District 8 
Westran (8-9)
Class 1 District 7 
Huntsville 5:00 PM
Joplin (6-15)
Class 5 District 6 
Willard (7-8)
Class 4 District 5 
Willard 4:30 PM
Grain Valley (15-1)
Class 4 District 7 
William Chrisman (6-15)
Class 4 District 7 
Independence 4:00 PM
Pacific (5-8)
Class 4 District 3 
Windsor (Imperial) (7-8)
Class 4 District 2 
Imperial 4:30 PM
North Harrison (14-3)
Class 1 District 15 
Winston (4-5)
Class 1 District 13 
Winston 5:00 PM
East vs West Place Game (TBA, MO)
 
Worth County (6-8)
Class 1 District 15 
Grant City 5:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.