2020-2021 Fall Season Softball



No Games for Macon County High School on this date.
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (0-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Affton (1-0)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
North Andrew (6-8)
Class 1 District 14 
Bishop LeBlond (2-11)
Class 1 District 14 
St. Joseph 4:30 PM
Milan (5-12)
Class 2 District 6 
Brashear (5-4)
Class 1 District 10 
Brashear 5:00 PM
Park Hill South (12-7)
Class 5 District 8 
Central (St. Joseph) (8-4)
Class 5 District 8 
St. Joseph 4:30 PM
Stoutland (6-7)
Class 1 District 2 
Climax Springs (0-6)
Class 1 District 5 
Climax Springs 4:30 PM
St. Clair (3-10)
Class 3 District 3 
DeSoto (2-14)
Class 4 District 1 
Desoto 4:30 PM
Parkway West (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Eureka
Class 5 District 2 
Eureka 4:30 PM
Princeton (7-8)
Class 1 District 15 
Gallatin (3-8)
Class 2 District 6 
Gallatin 6:30 PM
Pilot Grove (2-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Glasgow (4-5)
Class 1 District 7 
Glasgow 5:00 PM
Raytown South (5-10)
Class 4 District 7 
Grandview (0-8)
Class 4 District 7 
Grandview 4:00 PM
Lincoln College Prep (0-6)
Class 4 District 8 
Grandview (0-8)
Class 4 District 7 
Grandview 4:00 PM
Bevier (2-4)
Class 1 District 11 
Green City (4-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Green City 5:00 PM
Slater (1-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Hardin-Central (1-7)
Class 1 District 12 
Hardin 5:00 PM
New Franklin (7-6)
Class 1 District 6 
Harrisburg (6-10)
Class 1 District 6 
Harrisburg 5:00 PM
Sherwood (12-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Harrisonville (9-11)
Class 4 District 7 
Harrisonville 4:30 PM
Helias Catholic (13-6)
Class 5 District 5 
Hickman with Columbia Independent (10-6)
Class 5 District 4 
Columbia 5:30 PM
Madison (6-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Higbee (0-7)
Class 1 District 7 
Higbee 5:00 PM
Lexington (0-5)
Class 2 District 8 
Holden (6-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Holden 5:00 PM
Weaubleau (9-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Humansville (0-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Humansville 4:30 PM
Sikeston (5-6)
Class 4 District 1 
Jackson (12-4)
Class 5 District 1 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Farmington (12-11)
Class 4 District 1 
Jefferson (Festus) (5-8)
Class 2 District 4 
Festus 4:30 PM
Central (Springfield) (4-9)
Class 5 District 6 
Kickapoo (12-1)
Class 5 District 6 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Worth County (6-7)
Class 1 District 15 
King City with Union Star (3-7)
Class 1 District 16 
King City 5:30 PM
Glendale (12-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Lebanon (13-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Lebanon TBD
St. Teresa's Academy (6-6)
Class 4 District 7 
Lee's Summit (8-10)
Class 5 District 7 
Lee's Summit TBD
Lafayette (Wildwood) (4-0)
Class 5 District 2 
Lindbergh (1-1)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Westminster Christian Academy (0-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Lutheran South
Class 3 District 1 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Silex (11-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (1-6)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Peters 4:15 PM
Albany (5-6)
Class 1 District 16 
Maryville (3-8)
Class 3 District 8 
Maryville 5:00 PM
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (9-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Meadville (3-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Meadville 5:00 PM
Kirkwood (0-1)
Class 5 District 2 
Mehlville (1-1)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Battle (9-10)
Class 5 District 4 
Mexico (11-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Mexico 5:00 PM
Louisiana (0-13)
Class 2 District 4 
Monroe City (11-4)
Class 2 District 5 
Monroe City TBD
St. Joseph's Academy (0-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Nerinx Hall
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Chaffee (4-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (19-1)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 4:30 PM
La Plata (9-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Novinger (2-7)
Class 1 District 10 
Novinger 5:00 PM
Versailles (14-7)
Class 3 District 5 
Osage (5-9)
Class 3 District 5 
Osage Beach 5:00 PM
Blue Springs (6-9)
Class 5 District 7 
Raymore-Peculiar (8-11)
Class 5 District 5 
Peculiar 4:00 PM
Grandview (0-8)
Class 4 District 7 
Raytown South (5-10)
Class 4 District 7 
Raytown 4:00 PM
Carthage (11-7)
Class 5 District 6 
Republic (6-2)
Class 5 District 6 
Republic 4:30 PM
Hillsboro (13-7)
Class 4 District 1 
Seckman (7-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Imperial 4:30 PM
Knox County (5-8)
Class 1 District 9 
South Shelby (3-10)
Class 2 District 5 
Shelbina 5:00 PM
Warrenton (10-4)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Charles West (2-13)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (14-2)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Dominic (8-10)
Class 5 District 3 
O'fallon 5:00 PM
Eugene (8-3)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Elizabeth (6-5)
Class 1 District 5 
St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
Laquey (5-8)
Class 2 District 2 
St. James (2-13)
Class 3 District 3 
St James 4:30 PM
Fredericktown (1-13)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Pius X (Festus) (7-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Festus 4:00 PM
Platte County (13-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Staley (6-11)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
DeKalb (5-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Stewartsville with Osborn (7-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Stewartsville 5:00 PM
DeKalb (5-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Stewartsville with Osborn (7-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Stewartsville 5:00 PM
Cainsville with Ridgeway (0-5)
Class 1 District 15 
Tri-County (3-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Jamesport 6:15 PM
Parkview (1-11)
Class 4 District 6 
Walnut Grove (10-5)
Class 1 District 3 
Walnut Grove 5:00 PM
Smith-Cotton (3-10)
Class 5 District 5 
Warrensburg (10-6)
Class 4 District 4 
Warrensburg 4:30 PM
St. Francis Borgia (6-5)
Class 3 District 3 
Washington (13-4)
Class 5 District 2 
Washington 4:30 PM
Dixon (6-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Waynesville (5-5)
Class 5 District 5 
Waynesville 4:30 PM
Ozark (10-10)
Class 5 District 6 
West Plains (14-4)
Class 4 District 5 
West Plains 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.